Statistics - UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI

Fastest lap times

Men Elite
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Absalon Julien00:12:524
#2Absalon Julien00:13:025
#3Sarrou Jordan00:13:061
#4Koretzky Victor00:13:093
#5Absalon Julien00:13:101
#6Cink Ondrej00:13:102
#7Cink Ondrej00:13:103
#8Tempier Stéphane00:13:123
#9Sarrou Jordan00:13:142
#10Marotte Maxime00:13:141
#11Absalon Julien00:13:152
#12Koretzky Victor00:13:151
#13Stirnemann Matthias00:13:152
#14Valero David00:13:152
#15Flückiger Mathias00:13:162
#16Tempier Stéphane00:13:161
#17Stirnemann Matthias00:13:171
#18Tempier Stéphane00:13:172
#19Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:182
#20Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:13:181
#21Koretzky Victor00:13:192
#22Koretzky Victor00:13:194
#23Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:191
#24Cink Ondrej00:13:191
#25Cink Ondrej00:13:195
#26Marotte Maxime00:13:192
#27Flückiger Mathias00:13:201
#28Flückiger Mathias00:13:206
#29Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:203
#30Tempier Stéphane00:13:204
#31Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:216
#32Indergand Reto00:13:212
#33Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:212
#34Vogel Florian00:13:211
#35Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:225
#36Valero David00:13:225
#37Stirnemann Matthias00:13:233
#38Stirnemann Matthias00:13:236
#39Sarrou Jordan00:13:233
#40Tempier Stéphane00:13:235
#41Indergand Reto00:13:231
#42Flückiger Lukas00:13:231
#43Fanger Martin00:13:231
#44Flückiger Mathias00:13:243
#45Stirnemann Matthias00:13:245
#46Cink Ondrej00:13:244
#47Van Der Heijden Michiel00:13:242
#48Flückiger Mathias00:13:255
#49Sarrou Jordan00:13:255
#50Vogel Florian00:13:252
#51Absalon Julien00:13:266
#52Koretzky Victor00:13:266
#53Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:13:264
#54Valero David00:13:261
#55Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:262
#56Sarrou Jordan00:13:294
#57Absalon Julien00:13:303
#58Sarrou Jordan00:13:306
#59Van Der Heijden Michiel00:13:301
#60Indergand Reto00:13:313
#61Flückiger Lukas00:13:314
#62Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:313
#63Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:315
#64Cink Ondrej00:13:326
#65Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:321
#66Koretzky Victor00:13:335
#67Flückiger Mathias00:13:334
#68Vogel Florian00:13:333
#69Rodriguez Guede Pablo00:13:331
#70Stirnemann Matthias00:13:344
#71Valero David00:13:343
#72Flückiger Lukas00:13:342
#73Flückiger Lukas00:13:343
#74Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:344
#75Drechou Hugo00:13:352
#76Fanger Martin00:13:362
#77Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:13:362
#78McConnell Daniel00:13:366
#79Ettinger Stephen00:13:361
#80Tempier Stéphane00:13:376
#81Valero David00:13:374
#82Valero David00:13:376
#83Indergand Reto00:13:374
#84Van Houts Rudi00:13:371
#85Rodriguez Guede Pablo00:13:372
#86Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:396
#87Fumic Manuel00:13:391
#88Marotte Maxime00:13:403
#89Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:13:402
#90Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio00:13:411
#91Fumic Manuel00:13:412
#92Fanger Martin00:13:413
#93Fanger Martin00:13:415
#94Van Houts Rudi00:13:412
#95Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:13:415
#96Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:13:423
#97McConnell Daniel00:13:425
#98Giger Fabian00:13:421
#99Drechou Hugo00:13:421
#100Ferguson Grant00:13:425
#101Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:13:436
#102Pfäffle Christian00:13:436
#103Fanger Martin00:13:446
#104Flückiger Lukas00:13:455
#105Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:453
#106Van Houts Rudi00:13:464
#107Pfäffle Christian00:13:465
#108Van Houts Rudi00:13:473
#109Milatz Moritz00:13:472
#110Indergand Reto00:13:485
#111Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:484
#112Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:13:484
#113Pfäffle Christian00:13:483
#114Marotte Maxime00:13:494
#115Fumic Manuel00:13:493
#116Gluth Martin00:13:491
#117L'esperance Andrew00:13:491
#118Raggl Gregor00:13:502
#119Fumic Manuel00:13:515
#120Ettinger Stephen00:13:512
#121Gluth Martin00:13:512
#122Van Der Heijden Michiel00:13:523
#123Rodriguez Guede Pablo00:13:523
#124Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:535
#125Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:13:541
#126Pfäffle Christian00:13:542
#127Chenaux Florian00:13:541
#128Loo Martin00:13:541
#129Giger Fabian00:13:552
#130Indergand Reto00:13:566
#131Vogel Florian00:13:564
#132Van Der Heijden Michiel00:13:566
#133McConnell Daniel00:13:563
#134Flückiger Lukas00:13:576
#135Pfäffle Christian00:13:571
#136Drechou Hugo00:13:573
#137Drechou Hugo00:13:575
#138Wawak Bartlomiej00:13:571
#139Gluth Martin00:13:573
#140Loo Martin00:13:576
#141Fontana Marco Aurelio00:13:586
#142Fumic Manuel00:13:584
#143Giger Fabian00:13:586
#144Wawak Bartlomiej00:13:583
#145Raggl Gregor00:13:583
#146Grotts Howard00:13:581
#147Zandstra Derek00:13:586
#148Haimy Shlomi00:13:581
#149Pfäffle Christian00:13:594
#150Fanger Martin00:14:004
#151Guthrie Evan00:14:002
#152Ferguson Grant00:14:001
#153Van Houts Rudi00:14:016
#154Drechou Hugo00:14:014
#155Wawak Bartlomiej00:14:012
#156Grotts Howard00:14:012
#157Grotts Howard00:14:013
#158Grotts Howard00:14:016
#159Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:14:025
#160Chenaux Florian00:14:026
#161Loo Martin00:14:022
#162Guthrie Evan00:14:021
#163Van Der Heijden Michiel00:14:034
#164Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:14:033
#165McConnell Daniel00:14:031
#166McConnell Daniel00:14:034
#167Yamamoto Kohei00:14:031
#168Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:14:034
#169Fumic Manuel00:14:046
#170Van Houts Rudi00:14:045
#171Ettinger Stephen00:14:043
#172Wawak Bartlomiej00:14:044
#173Markt Karl00:14:043
#174Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:14:045
#175Milatz Moritz00:14:043
#176Milatz Moritz00:14:044
#177Raggl Gregor00:14:051
#178Chenaux Florian00:14:052
#179Chenaux Florian00:14:053
#180Ettinger Stephen00:14:064
#181Giger Fabian00:14:073
#182Wawak Bartlomiej00:14:075
#183Zandstra Derek00:14:073
#184Vogel Florian00:14:086
#185Loo Martin00:14:084
#186Loo Martin00:14:085
#187Yamamoto Kohei00:14:082
#188Yamamoto Kohei00:14:083
#189Markt Karl00:14:082
#190Martin Jeremy00:14:081
#191Gluth Martin00:14:096
#192Markt Karl00:14:094
#193McNeely Evan00:14:091
#194Coloma Nicolas Carlos00:14:104
#195Gluth Martin00:14:104
#196Raggl Gregor00:14:105
#197Haimy Shlomi00:14:102
#198Vogel Florian00:14:125
#199Marotte Maxime00:14:126
#200Van Der Heijden Michiel00:14:125
#201Zandstra Derek00:14:121
#202Guthrie Evan00:14:123
#203Zandstra Derek00:14:144
#204Zandstra Derek00:14:145
#205Finsterwald Russell00:14:146
#206Raggl Gregor00:14:154
#207Grotts Howard00:14:154
#208Markt Karl00:14:151
#209Gagne Raphael00:14:151
#210Ross Davis00:14:151
#211Gluth Martin00:14:165
#212Bouchard Leandre00:14:161
#213Ettinger Stephen00:14:175
#214Wawak Bartlomiej00:14:176
#215Chenaux Florian00:14:175
#216Markt Karl00:14:175
#217Raggl Gregor00:14:186
#218Giger Fabian00:14:194
#219Giger Fabian00:14:195
#220McConnell Daniel00:14:202
#221Loo Martin00:14:203
#222Drechou Hugo00:14:216
#223Haimy Shlomi00:14:215
#224Swenson Keegan00:14:214
#225Gagne Raphael00:14:212
#226Marotte Maxime00:14:225
#227Chenaux Florian00:14:224
#228Gujan Martin00:14:225
#229Haimy Shlomi00:14:243
#230Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:14:241
#231Swenson Keegan00:14:241
#232Botero Villegas Jhonnatan00:14:256
#233Zandstra Derek00:14:262
#234Guthrie Evan00:14:264
#235Yamamoto Kohei00:14:265
#236Gujan Martin00:14:263
#237Gujan Martin00:14:266
#238Haimy Shlomi00:14:276
#239Yamamoto Kohei00:14:274
#240Martin Jeremy00:14:272
#241Gujan Martin00:14:272
#242Kabush Geoff00:14:271
#243Grotts Howard00:14:285
#244Haimy Shlomi00:14:284
#245Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:14:286
#246Swenson Keegan00:14:293
#247Yamamoto Kohei00:14:306
#248Bouchard Leandre00:14:302
#249Ettinger Stephen00:14:316
#250Guthrie Evan00:14:315
#251Martin Jeremy00:14:324
#252Litscher Thomas00:14:321
#253Finsterwald Russell00:14:333
#254Ferguson Grant00:14:342
#255Martin Jeremy00:14:343
#256Finsterwald Russell00:14:361
#257Gujan Martin00:14:361
#258Martin Jeremy00:14:385
#259Thum Steffen00:14:382
#260Bouchard Leandre00:14:395
#261Swenson Keegan00:14:392
#262Milatz Moritz00:14:391
#263Finsterwald Russell00:14:414
#264Gujan Martin00:14:414
#265Bouchard Leandre00:14:423
#266Beechan Nicholas00:14:421
#267Markt Karl00:14:436
#268Bouchard Leandre00:14:434
#269Thum Steffen00:14:431
#270Guthrie Evan00:14:456
#271Bouchard Leandre00:14:456
#272Finsterwald Russell00:14:452
#273Ferguson Grant00:14:464
#274Kabush Geoff00:14:472
#275Kabush Geoff00:14:474
#276Ross Davis00:14:482
#277Finsterwald Russell00:14:505
#278Gagne Raphael00:14:523
#279Kabush Geoff00:14:525
#280Gagne Raphael00:14:535
#281McNeely Evan00:14:542
#282L'esperance Andrew00:14:553
#283Ferguson Grant00:14:566
#284Swenson Keegan00:14:575
#285Wild Alex00:14:571
#286Gagne Raphael00:14:584
#287Gegenheimer Simon00:15:013
#288Sampson Thomas00:15:011
#289Rysenko Sergji00:15:021
#290Beechan Nicholas00:15:032
#291Kabush Geoff00:15:053
#292Ross Davis00:15:074
#293Sampson Thomas00:15:092
#294Gegenheimer Simon00:15:102
#295Martin Jeremy00:15:116
#296Swenson Keegan00:15:126
#297Gegenheimer Simon00:15:121
#298Gagne Raphael00:15:136
#299Litscher Thomas00:15:142
#300Thum Steffen00:15:153
#301Ross Davis00:15:213
#302Beechan Nicholas00:15:223
#303Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:15:252
#304Sampson Thomas00:15:293
#305Schulte-Luenzum Markus00:15:313
#306Ferguson Grant00:15:353
#307Watenpaugh Ernie00:15:371
#308Rysenko Sergji00:15:382
#309Kabush Geoff00:15:436
#310McNeely Evan00:15:533
#311Cocuzzi Luiz00:15:531
#312Wild Alex00:15:553
#313Melone William00:15:572
#314Wild Alex00:15:582
#315Rysenko Sergji00:16:113
#316Watenpaugh Ernie00:16:132
#317Melone William00:16:151
#318Hamlin Christopher00:16:262
#319Gielar Ian00:16:371
#320Litscher Thomas00:16:563
#321Hamlin Christopher00:16:591
#322Tautfest Noah00:17:441
#323L'esperance Andrew00:17:532
Women Elite
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Langvad Annika00:15:251
#2Pendrel Catharine00:15:271
#3Pendrel Catharine00:15:302
#4Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita00:15:302
#5Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita00:15:321
#6Langvad Annika00:15:402
#7Pendrel Catharine00:15:463
#8Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita00:15:503
#9Batty Emily00:15:503
#10Nash Kateřina00:15:501
#11Batty Emily00:15:531
#12Batty Emily00:16:022
#13Langvad Annika00:16:063
#14Nash Kateřina00:16:132
#15Batty Emily00:16:145
#16Pendrel Catharine00:16:154
#17Nash Kateřina00:16:223
#18Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita00:16:255
#19Woodruff Chloe00:16:283
#20Belomoyna Yana00:16:291
#21Gantenbein Corina00:16:291
#22McConnell Rebecca00:16:315
#23Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita00:16:324
#24Zakelj Tanja00:16:322
#25Davison Lea00:16:321
#26Zakelj Tanja00:16:333
#27Belomoyna Yana00:16:333
#28Woodruff Chloe00:16:342
#29Huck Erin00:16:352
#30Pendrel Catharine00:16:375
#31Batty Emily00:16:374
#32Gantenbein Corina00:16:372
#33Zakelj Tanja00:16:401
#34Zakelj Tanja00:16:405
#35Langvad Annika00:16:425
#36Gould Georgia00:16:421
#37McConnell Rebecca00:16:431
#38McConnell Rebecca00:16:432
#39McConnell Rebecca00:16:433
#40Belomoyna Yana00:16:435
#41Gould Georgia00:16:432
#42Belomoyna Yana00:16:442
#43Woodruff Chloe00:16:491
#44McConnell Rebecca00:16:494
#45Huck Erin00:16:501
#46Huck Erin00:16:503
#47Grobert Helen00:16:502
#48Brandau Elisabeth00:16:502
#49Woodruff Chloe00:16:525
#50Davison Lea00:16:523
#51Davison Lea00:16:525
#52Davison Lea00:16:532
#53Grobert Helen00:16:531
#54Gantenbein Corina00:16:533
#55Benko Barbara00:16:531
#56Brandau Elisabeth00:16:553
#57Brandau Elisabeth00:16:561
#58Lechner Eva00:16:565
#59Osl Elisabeth00:16:581
#60Grobert Helen00:16:593
#61Langvad Annika00:17:004
#62Morath Adelheid00:17:001
#63Spitz Sabine00:17:002
#64Terpstra Anne00:17:001
#65Gould Georgia00:17:053
#66Last Annie00:17:051
#67Belomoyna Yana00:17:114
#68Morath Adelheid00:17:132
#69Nash Kateřina00:17:144
#70Woodruff Chloe00:17:144
#71Lechner Eva00:17:141
#72Lechner Eva00:17:142
#73Walter Sandra00:17:141
#74Benko Barbara00:17:152
#75Nash Kateřina00:17:165
#76Huck Erin00:17:164
#77Last Annie00:17:162
#78Walter Sandra00:17:172
#79Spitz Sabine00:17:171
#80Spitz Sabine00:17:203
#81Henrique Raiza Goulao00:17:211
#82Grobert Helen00:17:224
#83Morath Adelheid00:17:225
#84Last Annie00:17:233
#85Davison Lea00:17:244
#86Benko Barbara00:17:243
#87Last Annie00:17:244
#88Osl Elisabeth00:17:242
#89Huck Erin00:17:255
#90Spitz Sabine00:17:255
#91Grobert Helen00:17:265
#92Terpstra Anne00:17:262
#93Zakelj Tanja00:17:284
#94Engen Alexandra00:17:281
#95Benko Barbara00:17:334
#96Morath Adelheid00:17:363
#97Osl Elisabeth00:17:363
#98Beaumont Rebecca00:17:371
#99Connors Larissa00:17:371
#100Benko Barbara00:17:385
#101Walter Sandra00:17:394
#102Henrique Raiza Goulao00:17:392
#103Spitz Sabine00:17:404
#104Osl Elisabeth00:17:435
#105Gould Georgia00:17:445
#106Walter Sandra00:17:483
#107Walter Sandra00:17:485
#108Stirnemann Kathrin00:17:482
#109Gould Georgia00:17:494
#110Gantenbein Corina00:17:514
#111Lechner Eva00:17:513
#112Terpstra Anne00:17:513
#113Beaumont Rebecca00:17:512
#114Osl Elisabeth00:17:544
#115Lechner Eva00:17:554
#116Gantenbein Corina00:17:585
#117Last Annie00:17:595
#118Beaumont Rebecca00:18:044
#119Morath Adelheid00:18:054
#120Schneitter Nathalie00:18:072
#121Connors Larissa00:18:082
#122Schneitter Nathalie00:18:101
#123Clauzel Perrine00:18:133
#124Groccia Marine00:18:141
#125Gray Heather00:18:151
#126Rabensteiner Lisa00:18:181
#127Smith Haley00:18:181
#128Beaumont Rebecca00:18:213
#129Brandau Elisabeth00:18:234
#130Brandau Elisabeth00:18:245
#131Dong Evelyn00:18:243
#132Montambault Cindy00:18:253
#133Dong Evelyn00:18:261
#134Nieuwold Elyse00:18:261
#135Clauzel Perrine00:18:271
#136Smith Haley00:18:282
#137Skarda Alexis00:18:281
#138Montambault Cindy00:18:292
#139Schneitter Nathalie00:18:303
#140Henrique Raiza Goulao00:18:313
#141Clauzel Perrine00:18:322
#142Groccia Marine00:18:323
#143Rabensteiner Lisa00:18:322
#144Beaumont Rebecca00:18:365
#145Nieuwold Elyse00:18:372
#146Nieuwold Elyse00:18:393
#147Gray Heather00:18:392
#148Terpstra Anne00:18:405
#149Mitterbauer Lisa00:18:411
#150Groccia Marine00:18:422
#151Terpstra Anne00:18:454
#152Mitterbauer Lisa00:18:512
#153Greaser Jena 00:18:512
#154Montambault Cindy00:18:521
#155Stirnemann Kathrin00:18:533
#156Henrique Raiza Goulao00:18:594
#157Greaser Jena 00:19:031
#158Engen Alexandra00:19:062
#159Engen Alexandra00:19:143
#160Connors Larissa00:19:213
#161Popova Iryna00:19:221
#162Popova Iryna00:19:222
#163Henrique Raiza Goulao00:19:265
#164Rabensteiner Lisa00:19:383
#165Smith Haley00:19:483
#166Dong Evelyn00:20:322
#167Stirnemann Kathrin00:20:371
Men Under 23
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Carod Titouan00:13:141
#2Carod Titouan00:13:192
#3Carod Titouan00:13:193
#4Carod Titouan00:13:254
#5Bouqueret Antoine00:13:301
#6Baum Lukas00:13:341
#7Bouqueret Antoine00:13:362
#8Daniel Thibault00:13:371
#9Frischknecht Andri00:13:385
#10Bouqueret Antoine00:13:443
#11Zwiehoff Ben00:13:445
#12Daniel Thibault00:13:482
#13Carod Titouan00:13:495
#14Guerrini Marcel00:13:491
#15Daniel Thibault00:13:493
#16Baum Lukas00:13:502
#17Frischknecht Andri00:13:501
#18Zwiehoff Ben00:13:501
#19Vader Milan00:13:521
#20Baum Lukas00:13:534
#21Zwiehoff Ben00:13:532
#22Carstensen Fini Sebastian00:13:531
#23Frischknecht Andri00:13:544
#24Bouqueret Antoine00:13:554
#25Frischknecht Andri00:13:552
#26Zwiehoff Ben00:13:554
#27Guerrini Marcel00:13:552
#28Guerrini Marcel00:13:554
#29Colombo Filippo00:13:555
#30Fasnacht Manuel00:13:551
#31Baum Lukas00:13:563
#32Baum Lukas00:13:565
#33Brandl Maximilian00:13:583
#34Disera Peter00:14:001
#35Brandl Maximilian00:14:025
#36Bouqueret Antoine00:14:035
#37Foidl Max00:14:035
#38Fasnacht Manuel00:14:035
#39Frischknecht Andri00:14:043
#40Zwiehoff Ben00:14:043
#41Guerrini Marcel00:14:043
#42Brandl Maximilian00:14:042
#43Griot Thomas00:14:045
#44Vastl Jan00:14:041
#45Griot Thomas00:14:051
#46Griot Thomas00:14:052
#47Vader Milan00:14:062
#48Perrin-Ganier Neilo00:14:061
#49Schwarzbauer Luca00:14:063
#50Brandl Maximilian00:14:074
#51Foidl Max00:14:091
#52Fasnacht Manuel00:14:092
#53Foidl Max00:14:112
#54Colombo Filippo00:14:111
#55Disera Peter00:14:112
#56Daniel Thibault00:14:124
#57Griot Thomas00:14:124
#58Dubau Joshua00:14:122
#59Foidl Max00:14:133
#60Griot Thomas00:14:143
#61Colombo Filippo00:14:152
#62Schwarzbauer Luca00:14:155
#63Fasnacht Manuel00:14:163
#64Vader Milan00:14:165
#65Disera Peter00:14:165
#66Fasnacht Manuel00:14:184
#67Fortier Marc Andre00:14:191
#68Colombo Filippo00:14:213
#69Carstensen Fini Sebastian00:14:214
#70Dubau Joshua00:14:211
#71Guerrini Marcel00:14:225
#72Carstensen Fini Sebastian00:14:225
#73Vastl Jan00:14:225
#74Naspi Alessandro00:14:232
#75Naspi Alessandro00:14:233
#76Gay Raphael00:14:231
#77Carstensen Fini Sebastian00:14:242
#78Perrin-Ganier Neilo00:14:243
#79Egger Georg00:14:241
#80Foidl Max00:14:254
#81Disera Peter00:14:254
#82Egger Georg00:14:252
#83Brandl Maximilian00:14:261
#84L'Homme Leo00:14:261
#85Colombo Filippo00:14:274
#86Disera Peter00:14:273
#87Perrin-Ganier Neilo00:14:272
#88Vastl Jan00:14:284
#89Ulloa José Gerardo00:14:281
#90Philipp Antoine00:14:291
#91Perrin-Ganier Neilo00:14:305
#92L'Homme Leo00:14:305
#93Ulloa José Gerardo00:14:303
#94Vader Milan00:14:323
#95Fortier Marc Andre00:14:325
#96Naspi Alessandro00:14:335
#97Daniel Thibault00:14:355
#98Naspi Alessandro00:14:351
#99Philipp Antoine00:14:352
#100Ulloa José Gerardo00:14:362
#101Naspi Alessandro00:14:364
#102Egger Georg00:14:373
#103L'Homme Leo00:14:372
#104Vader Milan00:14:384
#105Vastl Jan00:14:382
#106Egger Georg00:14:384
#107L'Homme Leo00:14:393
#108L'Homme Leo00:14:394
#109Schwarzbauer Luca00:14:421
#110Ulloa José Gerardo00:14:424
#111Ulloa José Gerardo00:14:425
#112Auclair Raphaël00:14:421
#113Niv Guy00:14:421
#114Vastl Jan00:14:433
#115Fortier Marc Andre00:14:442
#116Fortier Marc Andre00:14:443
#117Gay Raphael00:14:442
#118Philipp Antoine00:14:443
#119Egger Georg00:14:455
#120Schwarzbauer Luca00:14:464
#121Gay Raphael00:14:524
#122Vrouwenvelder Luke00:14:521
#123Carstensen Fini Sebastian00:14:533
#124Perrin-Ganier Neilo00:14:544
#125Gorry Richard Cypress00:14:563
#126Dubau Joshua00:14:583
#127Gorry Richard Cypress00:14:581
#128Verner Rhys00:14:581
#129Fortier Marc Andre00:14:594
#130Gorry Richard Cypress00:14:595
#131Zaragoza Anthony00:14:591
#132Zaragoza Anthony00:15:022
#133Auclair Raphaël00:15:035
#134Gorry Richard Cypress00:15:034
#135Burke Felix00:15:031
#136Gay Raphael00:15:073
#137Gorry Richard Cypress00:15:072
#138Smalley Felix00:15:075
#139Schwarzbauer Luca00:15:102
#140Smalley Felix00:15:101
#141Niv Guy00:15:113
#142Dufour Jerry00:15:121
#143Brame Luke00:15:131
#144Niv Guy00:15:152
#145Smalley Felix00:15:153
#146Belhumeur Felix00:15:151
#147Smalley Felix00:15:172
#148Floren Sandy00:15:171
#149Verner Rhys00:15:185
#150Auclair Raphaël00:15:213
#151Auclair Raphaël00:15:222
#152Zaragoza Anthony00:15:223
#153Vialle Alexandre00:15:221
#154Vrouwenvelder Luke00:15:232
#155Dufour Jerry00:15:233
#156Dufour Jerry00:15:235
#157Auclair Raphaël00:15:244
#158Carson Callum00:15:251
#159Niv Guy00:15:264
#160Dufour Jerry00:15:284
#161Floren Sandy00:15:292
#162Verner Rhys00:15:302
#163Vrouwenvelder Luke00:15:315
#164Dufour Jerry00:15:312
#165Floren Sandy00:15:313
#166Paton Cole00:15:311
#167Smalley Felix00:15:344
#168Vrouwenvelder Luke00:15:344
#169Gay Raphael00:15:355
#170Carson Callum00:15:352
#171Sampson Michael00:15:351
#172Davoust Stephan00:15:361
#173Niv Guy00:15:375
#174Verner Rhys00:15:383
#175Vrouwenvelder Luke00:15:393
#176Kranefuss Eli00:15:421
#177Verner Rhys00:15:434
#178Zaragoza Anthony00:15:434
#179Paton Cole00:15:432
#180Brame Luke00:15:432
#181Moberg Quinn00:15:451
#182Burke Felix00:15:462
#183Dubau Joshua00:15:474
#184Carson Callum00:15:473
#185Belhumeur Felix00:15:502
#186Dubau Joshua00:15:545
#187Philipp Antoine00:15:554
#188Kranefuss Eli00:15:592
#189Paton Cole00:16:013
#190Belhumeur Felix00:16:123
#191Vialle Alexandre00:16:202
#192Zaragoza Anthony00:16:245
#193Moberg Quinn00:16:242
#194Nadon Marc-Antoine00:16:251
#195Davoust Stephan00:16:302
#196Sampson Michael00:16:322
#197Mcneill Kenneth00:16:371
#198Andersen Steffen00:17:031
#199Kurlander Levi00:17:041
#200Mcneill Kenneth00:17:152
#201Nadon Marc-Antoine00:17:262
#202Philipp Antoine00:19:145
Women Under 23
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Frei Sina00:16:221
#2Frei Sina00:16:272
#3Frei Sina00:16:443
#4Frei Sina00:16:444
#5Tauber Anne00:16:521
#6Tauber Anne00:17:102
#7Teocchi Chiara00:17:151
#8Tauber Anne00:17:174
#9Courtney Kate00:17:252
#10Teocchi Chiara00:17:282
#11Tauber Anne00:17:313
#12Noble Ellen00:17:384
#13Forchini Ramona00:17:422
#14Teocchi Chiara00:17:453
#15Richards Evie00:17:461
#16Courtney Kate00:17:491
#17Courtney Kate00:17:513
#18Courtney Kate00:17:524
#19Forchini Ramona00:17:591
#20Noble Ellen00:18:032
#21Noble Ellen00:18:061
#22Fleury Catherine00:18:091
#23Forchini Ramona00:18:143
#24Teocchi Chiara00:18:144
#25Forchini Ramona00:18:194
#26Meeuwisse Soren00:18:241
#27Fleury Catherine00:18:262
#28Noble Ellen00:18:263
#29Fleury Catherine00:18:304
#30Fleury Catherine00:18:343
#31Simard Amelie00:18:531
#32Powless Shayna00:18:591
#33Powless Shayna00:19:054
#34Powless Shayna00:19:132
#35Guerrini Sonja00:19:151
#36Finchamp Hannah00:19:201
#37Simard Amelie00:19:202
#38Meeuwisse Soren00:19:212
#39Simard Amelie00:19:234
#40Tremblay Anne-Julie00:19:261
#41Tremblay Anne-Julie00:19:274
#42Tremblay Anne-Julie00:19:402
#43Finchamp Hannah00:19:414
#44Finchamp Hannah00:19:422
#45Meeuwisse Soren00:19:433
#46Powless Shayna00:19:453
#47Simard Amelie00:19:473
#48Guerrini Sonja00:19:482
#49Schwenk Theresia00:19:511
#50Tremblay Anne-Julie00:20:103
#51Richards Evie00:20:172
#52Schwenk Theresia00:20:262
#53Meeuwisse Soren00:20:414
#54Finchamp Hannah00:21:263
#55Richards Evie00:21:473
Download in max resolution