SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET / 2017

France
UCI codeSCO
Team ranking71
Points28097
2016 seasonSCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET


Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Bouqueret AntoineFrance47ME
Chabaud PierreFrance17MJ
Clauzel PerrineFrance23WE
Gay RaphaelFrance47MU
Le Ny BenjaminFrance18MJ
Loret MaximeFrance21ME
Menut AudreyFrance47WU
Peyroux HugoFrance17MJ
Schuermans JensBelgium24ME
Urruty LucieFrance21WU

Team results

Int. MTB Bundesliga in Freudenstadt
23 Sep 2017, Freudenstadt, Germany
Loret Maxime 20 ME
La Forestière XCO
17 Sep 2017, Saint Claude - Arbent, France
Chabaud Pierre 1 MJ
La Forestière XCO
17 Sep 2017, Saint Claude - Arbent, France
Peyroux Hugo 4 MJ
WälderCup - Int. MTB - Bundesliga
16 Sep 2017, Titisee-Neustadt , Germany
Clauzel Perrine 10 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Chabaud Pierre 20 MJ
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Gay Raphael 21 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Le Ny Benjamin 19 MJ
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Urruty Lucie DNF WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Bouqueret Antoine 66 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Clauzel Perrine 49 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Gay Raphael 22 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Loret Maxime 24 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Menut Audrey 10 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Schuermans Jens 25 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Urruty Lucie 8 WU
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Chabaud Pierre 16 MJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Le Ny Benjamin 5 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Bouqueret Antoine 35 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Clauzel Perrine 18 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Gay Raphael 8 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Loret Maxime 10 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Menut Audrey 12 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Peyroux Hugo 5 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 5 XCE # 4 DHI # 3
18 Aug 2017, Montgenèvre, France
Urruty Lucie 4 WE
Vaude Trans Schwarzwald
10 Aug 2017, Feldberg, Germany
Schuermans Jens 22 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Gay Raphael 9 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Schuermans Jens 21 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Urruty Lucie 3 WU
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Chabaud Pierre 7 MJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Le Ny Benjamin 3 MJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Urruty Lucie 9 WU
Championnat National de Belgique XCO
22 Jul 2017, Erezée, Belgium
Schuermans Jens 1 ME
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Bouqueret Antoine 11 ME
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Chabaud Pierre 11 MJ
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Clauzel Perrine 3 WE
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Gay Raphael 5 MU
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Le Ny Benjamin 1 MJ
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Loret Maxime 3 MU
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Menut Audrey 4 WU
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Peyroux Hugo 37 MJ
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Urruty Lucie 1 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Clauzel Perrine 40 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Gay Raphael 9 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Loret Maxime 38 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Schuermans Jens 25 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Urruty Lucie 15 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Bouqueret Antoine 82 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Clauzel Perrine 51 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Gay Raphael 20 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Loret Maxime 22 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Schuermans Jens 15 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Urruty Lucie 27 WU
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Chabaud Pierre 7 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Gay Raphael 3 MU
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Le Ny Benjamin 2 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Loret Maxime 5 MU
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Peyroux Hugo 13 MJ
KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga
18 Jun 2017, Lohr-Wombach, Germany
Schuermans Jens 4 ME
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Chabaud Pierre 38 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Clauzel Perrine 21 WE
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Le Ny Benjamin 31 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Peyroux Hugo 42 MJ
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Bouqueret Antoine 66 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Clauzel Perrine 54 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Menut Audrey 34 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Schuermans Jens 37 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Urruty Lucie 8 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Gay Raphael 17 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Loret Maxime DNF MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Bouqueret Antoine 105 ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Menut Audrey 30 WU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Schuermans Jens 53 ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Urruty Lucie 13 WU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Clauzel Perrine 58 WE
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Gay Raphael 65 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Loret Maxime 36 MU
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Le Ny Benjamin 12 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Bouqueret Antoine 15 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Chabaud Pierre 4 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Clauzel Perrine 8 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Gay Raphael 7 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Loret Maxime 6 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Menut Audrey 9 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Peyroux Hugo 5 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Schuermans Jens 3 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Urruty Lucie 4 WE
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Bouqueret Antoine 43 ME
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Gay Raphael 35 MU
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Le Ny Benjamin 7 MJ
Fiskumrittet XCO
30 Apr 2017, Darbu, Norway
Schuermans Jens 6 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Clauzel Perrine 24 WE
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Loret Maxime 3 MU
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Bouqueret Antoine 18 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Chabaud Pierre 16 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Clauzel Perrine 9 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Gay Raphael 10 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Le Ny Benjamin 2 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Loret Maxime 7 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Menut Audrey 7 WE
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Peyroux Hugo 11 MJ
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Schuermans Jens 11 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Urruty Lucie 6 WE
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Chabaud Pierre 19 MJ
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Gay Raphael 11 MU
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Le Ny Benjamin 11 MJ
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Loret Maxime 26 MU
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Menut Audrey 2 WE
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Peyroux Hugo 28 MJ
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Schuermans Jens 1 ME
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Urruty Lucie 20 WE
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Bouqueret Antoine 48 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Chabaud Pierre 12 MJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Clauzel Perrine 24 WE
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Gay Raphael 66 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Le Ny Benjamin 18 MJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Loret Maxime 14 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Menut Audrey 18 WE
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Peyroux Hugo 23 MJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Schuermans Jens 6 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Urruty Lucie 19 WE
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Chabaud Pierre 45 MJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Le Ny Benjamin 5 MJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Peyroux Hugo 44 MJ
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Clauzel Perrine 4 WE
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Gay Raphael 26 ME
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Loret Maxime 23 ME
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Menut Audrey 16 WE
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Schuermans Jens 8 ME
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Urruty Lucie 13 WE
Download in max resolution