JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM / 2017

Switzerland
UCI codeJBF
Team ranking59
Points34664
2016 seasonJB BRUNEX FELT TEAM


Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Eichenberger NicoSwitzerland47MU
Frei SinaSwitzerland20TR
Gabriel JorinSwitzerland18MJ
Grod NadiaSwitzerland17WJ
Kopp ChiaraAustria17WJ
Krähemann LaraSwitzerland17WJ
Lauener RamonSwitzerland47ME
Litscher ThomasSwitzerland28ME
Püntener FabioSwitzerland47MJ
South CaseySwitzerland19ME

Team results

WälderCup - Int. MTB - Bundesliga
16 Sep 2017, Titisee-Neustadt , Germany
Lauener Ramon 12 ME
Perskindol Swiss Epic
11 Sep 2017, Grächen - Leukebad - Zermatt, Switzerland
South Casey 5 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Frei Sina 1 TR
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Frei Sina 1 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Grod Nadia 3 WJ
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Litscher Thomas 3 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCR/DHI
5 Sep 2017, Cairns, Australia
Püntener Fabio 11 MJ
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Frei Sina 2 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
Litscher Thomas 6 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Val di Sole
27 Aug 2017, Val Di Sole, Italy
South Casey 75 MU
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 35 MU
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Frei Sina 1 WE
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 19 MJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 5 WJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Kopp Chiara DNF WJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara DNF WJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 34 MU
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Litscher Thomas 5 ME
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 13 MJ
SWISS Bike Cup #6 / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Aug 2017, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
South Casey 16 MU
Bike Race Langendorf
13 Aug 2017, Langendorf, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico DNF ME
Bike Race Langendorf
13 Aug 2017, Langendorf, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Bike Race Langendorf
13 Aug 2017, Langendorf, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 6 MJ
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Frei Sina 2 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Lauener Ramon 35 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2017, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Litscher Thomas 11 ME
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Frei Sina 1 WU
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Gabriel Jorin 20 MJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Grod Nadia 4 WJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Kopp Chiara 35 WJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Krähemann Lara 15 WJ
European Continenal Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
27 Jul 2017, , Italy
Püntener Fabio 11 MJ
Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE
21 Jul 2017, Koppl, Austria
Kopp Chiara 3 WJ
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 32 MU
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Frei Sina 1 WU
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 3 MJ
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara 4 WJ
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 9 MU
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Litscher Thomas 5 ME
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 4 MJ
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
South Casey 17 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 126 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Frei Sina 2 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 94 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Litscher Thomas 43 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
South Casey 87 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Frei Sina 1 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Lauener Ramon 76 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Litscher Thomas 27 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
South Casey 71 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 16 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Frei Sina 1 WE
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 4 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Kopp Chiara 2 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara 5 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 8 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 5 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
South Casey 17 MU
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 20 ME
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 5 MJ
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Kopp Chiara 7 WJ
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara 2 WJ
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 4 MJ
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
17 Jun 2017, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Kopp Chiara 3 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Eichenberger Nico 68 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Frei Sina 4 WE
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 14 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 3 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Kopp Chiara 15 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara 14 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 21 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Litscher Thomas 5 ME
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 17 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
South Casey 39 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Frei Sina 3 WU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Litscher Thomas 42 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Eichenberger Nico 134 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Lauener Ramon 87 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
South Casey 80 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Frei Sina 3 WU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Litscher Thomas 21 ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Eichenberger Nico 143 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Lauener Ramon 72 MU
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Gabriel Jorin 1 MJ
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Lauener Ramon 14 MU
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Litscher Thomas 1 ME
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Frei Sina 2 WE
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 4 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Krähemann Lara 5 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 7 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
South Casey 7 MU
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Litscher Thomas 30 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Eichenberger Nico 59 MU
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Frei Sina 3 WU
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Gabriel Jorin 10 MJ
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Grod Nadia 3 WJ
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Kopp Chiara 21 WJ
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Lauener Ramon 32 MU
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Litscher Thomas 27 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Püntener Fabio 19 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Frei Sina 3 WE
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Gabriel Jorin 1 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Grod Nadia 1 WJ
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 10 MU
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Litscher Thomas 5 ME
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Püntener Fabio 5 MJ
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
South Casey 17 MU
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Frei Sina 6 WE
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Gabriel Jorin 3 MJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Grod Nadia 5 WJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Kopp Chiara 7 WJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Litscher Thomas 11 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Frei Sina 6 WE
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Gabriel Jorin 17 MJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Kopp Chiara 16 WJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Krähemann Lara 12 WJ
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Püntener Fabio 3 MJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Eichenberger Nico 68 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Gabriel Jorin 8 MJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Grod Nadia 5 WJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Kopp Chiara 17 WJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Krähemann Lara 15 WJ
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Lauener Ramon 28 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Litscher Thomas 36 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Püntener Fabio 14 MJ
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Gabriel Jorin 1 MJ
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Lauener Ramon 13 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Litscher Thomas 4 ME
Verona MTB International - La Mesa Bike
4 Mar 2017, Verona - Rivoli Veronese, Italy
Kopp Chiara 5 WJ
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Eichenberger Nico 35 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Lauener Ramon 23 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Litscher Thomas 17 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
South Casey 32 ME
Snow Bike Festival
19 Jan 2017, Gstaad, Switzerland
Lauener Ramon 6 ME
Download in max resolution