FORMAT-UDMURTIA / 2017

Russian Federation
UCI codeFMT
Team ranking162
Points7509
2016 seasonFORMAT-UDMURTIA


Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Antonov StanislavRussian Federation21ME
Belokrylov AlexeyRussian Federation33ME
Chupin SergeiRussian Federation21MU
Fedorova DariaRussian Federation18
Ivanov TimofeiRussian Federation26ME
Kalashnikov GrigoriiRussian Federation47MJ
Konovalova AnnaRussian Federation24WE
Pechenin EvgeniyRussian Federation33ME
Pivovarova ValeriiaRussian Federation47WE
Tumanova MarinaRussian Federation47WE

Team results

Yalova MTB Cup
24 Sep 2017, Yalova, Turkey
Antonov Stanislav 15 ME
Yalova MTB Cup
24 Sep 2017, Yalova, Turkey
Belokrylov Alexey 17 ME
Yalova MTB Cup
24 Sep 2017, Yalova, Turkey
Kalashnikov Grigorii 4 MJ
Yalova MTB Cup
24 Sep 2017, Yalova, Turkey
Konovalova Anna 2 WE
Salcano Cappadocia stage race
13 Sep 2017, Urgup / Nevsehir, Turkey
Antonov Stanislav 6 ME
Salcano Cappadocia stage race
13 Sep 2017, Urgup / Nevsehir, Turkey
Belokrylov Alexey 22 ME
Salcano Cappadocia stage race
13 Sep 2017, Urgup / Nevsehir, Turkey
Konovalova Anna 3 WE
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Antonov Stanislav 10 MU
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Belokrylov Alexey 22 ME
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Chupin Sergei 20 MU
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Ivanov Timofei 2 ME
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Kalashnikov Grigorii 5 MJ
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Konovalova Anna 9 WE
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Tumanova Marina 11 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Ivanov Timofei 45 ME
Russian National Championships - XCM
11 Jun 2017, Demino (Yaroslavl region), Russian Federation
Tumanova Marina 2 WE
Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
3 Jun 2017, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Antonov Stanislav 14 MU
Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
3 Jun 2017, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Ivanov Timofei 8 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Ivanov Timofei 48 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Antonov Stanislav 78 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Antonov Stanislav 50 MU
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Antonov Stanislav 7 ME
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Belokrylov Alexey 20 ME
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Chupin Sergei 12 ME
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Konovalova Anna 1 WE
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Tumanova Marina 2 WE
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Antonov Stanislav 7 ME
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Belokrylov Alexey 17 ME
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Chupin Sergei 14 ME
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Konovalova Anna 2 WE
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Tumanova Marina 4 WE
Download in max resolution