CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM / 2017

Netherlands
UCI codeCST
Team ranking48
Points41878
2016 seasonCST SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM


Team riders

NameCountryAgeCategoryPoints
Bats DidierBelgium24ME
Becking HansNetherlands31ME
Belomoyna YanaUkraine24WE
Carstensen Fini SebastianDenmark47MU
Ferguson GrantUnited Kingdom23ME
Moschetti MargotFrance23WE
Nordemann DavidNetherlands47MU

Team results

Dutch National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Becking Hans 2 ME
Ukrainian National Championship - XCO - XCE
15 Jul 2017, Chernivetskyi reg., Chernivtsi, 5 Gerstena str., Ukraine
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
Dutch National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Nordemann David 1 MU
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Moschetti Margot 4 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Bats Didier 87 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Becking Hans DNF ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Belomoyna Yana 3 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 4 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Ferguson Grant 34 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Moschetti Margot 49 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Nordemann David 18 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Bats Didier 45 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Becking Hans 28 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 33 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Ferguson Grant 23 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Moschetti Margot 41 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
2 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Nordemann David 28 MU
UCI MTB MARATHON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCM
25 Jun 2017, Singen, Germany
Becking Hans 7 ME
Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival
24 Jun 2017, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
SRAMLiga #3
18 Jun 2017, Varde, Denmark
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 1 ME
British Cross-Country Series - Round 4
11 Jun 2017, Dalby Forest, Pickering, United Kingdom
Ferguson Grant 1 ME
Alpentour trophy
8 Jun 2017, Schladming, Austria
Bats Didier 18 ME
Alpentour trophy
8 Jun 2017, Schladming, Austria
Becking Hans 6 ME
Alpentour trophy
8 Jun 2017, Schladming, Austria
Moschetti Margot 3 WE
Alpentour trophy
8 Jun 2017, Schladming, Austria
Nordemann David 17 ME
Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
3 Jun 2017, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Becking Hans 2 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Bats Didier 44 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Becking Hans 12 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Ferguson Grant 49 ME
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
28 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Moschetti Margot 52 WE
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 70 MU
UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Nordemann David 13 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Bats Didier DNS ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Becking Hans 15 ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
21 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Ferguson Grant 75 ME
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Belomoyna Yana 5 WE
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 3 MU
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Moschetti Margot 48 WE
Nove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Nordemann David 21 MU
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
14 May 2017, Aske Estate, Richmond, United Kingdom
Ferguson Grant 1 ME
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge (BeMC)
12 May 2017, La roche-en-ardenne, Belgium
Becking Hans 7 ME
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Bats Didier 10 ME
Rye Junior XCO
6 May 2017, Oslo, Norway
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 2 ME
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Ferguson Grant 5 ME
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Nordemann David 8 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Moschetti Margot 13 WE
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Bats Didier 28 ME
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
30 Apr 2017, Houffalize, Belgium
Becking Hans 4 ME
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Belomoyna Yana 2 WE
SRAMLiga #2
30 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 1 ME
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Ferguson Grant 22 ME
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Nordemann David 4 MU
SRAMLiga #1
23 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 1 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Bats Didier 33 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Becking Hans 13 ME
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Belomoyna Yana 2 WE
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Ferguson Grant 29 ME
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Bats Didier 12 ME
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Becking Hans 4 ME
XC Griči
17 Apr 2017, Vrtojba, Slovenia
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Nordemann David 9 ME
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Moschetti Margot 3 WE
Portugal MTB
10 Apr 2017, Viseu, Portugal
Becking Hans 1 ME
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Bats Didier 9 ME
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 1 MU
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Nordemann David 3 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Bats Didier 45 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Becking Hans 18 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Belomoyna Yana 7 WE
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 57 ME
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
2 Apr 2017, Pembrey Country Park, Llanelli, United Kingdom
Ferguson Grant 3 ME
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Moschetti Margot 23 WE
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Nordemann David 47 ME
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Moschetti Margot 22 WE
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Belomoyna Yana 1 WE
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Nordemann David 7 ME
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Mar 2017, Araxá - Minas Gerais , Brazil
Becking Hans 4 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Bats Didier 19 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Becking Hans 6 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Belomoyna Yana 8 WE
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Carstensen Fini Sebastian 10 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Ferguson Grant 39 ME
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Moschetti Margot 6 WE
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Nordemann David 9 ME
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Bats Didier 2 ME
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Becking Hans 2 ME
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Moschetti Margot 1 WE
Download in max resolution