Team list / 2018

1SPECIALIZED RACINGUnited StatesSRC6092 ▼
Kulhavý Jaroslav1332
Gaze Samuel932
Grotts Howard688
Langvad Annika1512
Courtney Kate1173
Jansson Ida455
2CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XCGermanyCFR5230 ▼
Marotte Maxime1687
Avancini Henrique1351
Fumic Manuel1129
Grobert Helen1063
3KMC-EKOI-SRSUNTOURFranceKES4609 ▼
Sarrou Jordan1276
Koretzky Victor780
Bouchard Leandre661
Last Annie1393
Berta Martina499
4SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACINGSwitzerlandSST3645 ▼
Schurter Nino2435
Van Der Heijden Michiel512
Frischknecht Andri504
Rissveds Jenny194
5CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAMNetherlandsCST3595 ▼
Blums Martins719
Ferguson Grant647
Bats Didier367
Tauber Anne1301
Moschetti Margot561
6MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAMSwitzerlandMMM3586 ▼
Markt Karl1027
Raggl Gregor938
Gantenbein Corina839
Koller Nicole437
Grod Nadia345
7TREK FACTORY RACING XCUnited StatesTFR3560 ▼
Cooper Anton1184
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio684
Batty Emily1112
Richards Evie571
Noble Ellen9
8BIANCHI COUNTERVAILItalyBIC3429 ▼
Tempier Stéphane1616
Colledani Nadir728
Fontana Marco Aurelio684
Teocchi Chiara401
9FOCUS XC TEAMGermanyFXC3308 ▼
Vogel Florian1163
Guerrini Marcel684
Indergand Linda1461
10JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAMSwitzerlandJBF3159 ▼
Litscher Thomas870
South Casey103
Püntener Fabio65
Osl Elisabeth776
Morath Adelheid770
Forchini Ramona575
11BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAMSwitzerlandBMC3061 ▼
Carod Titouan1215
Indergand Reto958
Forster Lars888
12GHOST FACTORY RACINGGermanyGFR2934 ▼
Frei Sina1273
Benko Barbara838
Terpstra Anne823
13CLIF PRO TEAMUnited StatesCPT2849 ▼
Pendrel Catharine1252
Davison Lea928
Lechner Eva669
14PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTORSpainPMR2733 ▼
McConnell Daniel972
Coloma Nicolas Carlos805
Cink Ondrej283
Garcia Martinez Rocio del Alba491
Rodriguez Navarrete Maria182
15KROSS RACING TEAMPolandKRT2539 ▼
Wawak Bartlomiej608
Giger Fabian352
Neff Jolanda1579
16SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERETFranceSCO2128 ▼
Schuermans Jens561
Gay Raphael213
Loret Maxime172
Urruty Lucie497
Medde Isaure367
Clauzel Perrine318
17THÖMUS - RN RACING TEAMSwitzerlandRNR2123 ▼
Keller Alessandra1264
Stirnemann Kathrin859
18TEAM FOCUS SELLE ITALIAItalyTFS1847 ▼
Tiberi Andrea638
Bertolini Gioele611
Toccoli Zaccaria100
Rabensteiner Lisa406
Seiwald Greta92
19STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM P/B MAXXISUnited StatesSPT1759 ▼
Swenson Keegan431
Woodruff Chloe732
Grant Rose346
Gomez Villafane Sofia250
20HABITAT MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAMUnited KingdomHBT1723 ▼
Vader Milan469
Panhuyzen Kevin385
Beemer Frank173
Short Isla440
Droździok Marlena256
21TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITANorwayMGR1690 ▼
Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita1355
Harris Holly335
22VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAMPolandVOL1553 ▼
Konwa Marek446
Zamroźniak Jakub168
Kryński Piotr16
Solus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna840
Ziolkowska Michalina83
23CENTRO SPORTIVO CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIAItalyCSC1501 ▼
Braidot Luca734
Braidot Daniele463
Tabacchi Mirko304
24NORCO FACTORY TEAM XCCanadaNFT1487 ▼
Disera Peter478
Disera Quinton273
Smith Haley736
25SILVERBACK OMX PRO TEAMUnited KingdomOMX1427 ▼
Gagne Raphael262
Gluth Martin255
Clacherty Frazer211
Strauss Mariske699
26ABSOLUTE-ABSALONFranceABS1411 ▼
Absalon Julien972
Perrin-Ganier Neilo439
27WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAMKoreaWIS1409 ▼
Kim Mino45
Spitz Sabine1364
28BIKE WAY RACING TEAMIsraelBWR1255 ▼
Haimy Shlomi413
Sessler Guy214
Crnogorac Jovana628
29MASSIFranceMSS1252 ▼
Drechou Hugo697
Trigo Florian109
Sinués Micó Mario29
Passelande Chloe174
Vandermouten Pasquine152
Gay Moreno Sara91
30TORPADO GABOGASItalyBTG1195 ▼
Kerschbaumer Gerhard1088
Zanotti Juri103
Taffarel Nicola4
31CANYON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAMGermanyCFT1167 ▼
Ferrand Prevot Pauline1167
32MERIDA-WALLONIE MTB TEAMBelgiumMWL1159 ▼
Carabin Sebastien225
Horny Clément220
De Froidmont Pierre181
Pirard Alice473
Detilleux Emeline60
33DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PROJECT'SItalyDMT1111 ▼
Becking Hans814
Dias José297
34CANNONDALE BRASIL RACINGBrazilCBR1021 ▼
Trezza De Paiva Sherman378
Kaufmann Lukas236
Prado Neto Hugo135
Favery Costa Viviane272
35SALCANO SAKARYA B.B. Pro TEAMTurkeySBB973 ▼
Sintsov Anton889
Kaygisiz Zeki84
36KTM PROTEK DAMAItalyKTM874 ▼
Fumarola Denis101
Huez Emanuele97
Xillo Edoardo63
Calvetti Serena548
Motalli Letizia65
37MMR FACTORY RACING TEAMSpainMMR805 ▼
Rodriguez Guede Pablo805
38TEAM BULLSGermanyTBS763 ▼
Stiebjahn Simon480
Bohme Tim164
Platt Karl119
39SMF TEAMBosnia and HerzegovinaSMF737 ▼
Roman Aleksandar176
Kozlovskyy Volodymyr168
Petridis Theodoros25
Tanovic Lejla312
Adam Alexandra56
40MEGAMO FACTORY TEAMSpainMGM710 ▼
Cullell Estape Jofre179
Galicia Cotrina Claudia531
41CORENDON-CIRCUSBelgiumCOC687 ▼
van Der Poel Mathieu677
Meeusen Tom10
42FOCUS MTB RACING TEAMFranceFMR680 ▼
Briatta Hugo185
Perrin Ganier Titouan178
Paris Alexis89
Clauzure Coline203
Colin Marion25
43THE SUFFERFEST AFRICAN DREAM TEAMLesothoSUF618 ▼
Monese Phetetso227
Lesofe Malefetsane134
Manasi Katleho Patrick121
Masitise Likeleli136
44MATERIEL-VELO.COMFranceMVC584 ▼
Griot Thomas317
Zingle Axel190
Bertrand Ugo50
Valentin Constance27
45GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACINGGermanyGTE555 ▼
Holz Maximilian189
Kiesel Lysander145
Strähle Sven114
Schrievers Lia107
46SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISEFranceSOB554 ▼
Tropardy Arthur33
Liardet Arthur24
Lab Victor22
Lecomte Loana298
Devi Camille117
Allione Marine60
47HEAD PRO TEAMCzech RepublicHPR521 ▼
Roth Joel196
Baumann Nick25
Lüthi Eric14
Prudkova Barbora286
48JBG-2 CRYOSPACEPolandJBG517 ▼
Brzozka Piotr201
Michalek Mariusz174
Brzozka Adrian142
49STRÜBY-BIXS TEAMSwitzerlandSBT515 ▼
Gorycka Paula267
Groccia Marine167
Tresch Melanie81
50CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAMHungaryCCS486 ▼
Dina Marton235
Valter Attila155
Szatmary Andras96
51WHEELER PRO TEAMSwitzerlandWHE477 ▼
Ryf Joris231
Schätti Luca174
Fasnacht Manuel72
52CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAMCzech RepublicCES475 ▼
Novak Jiri138
Jirouš Samuel118
Honsa FrantišEk63
Sásková Tereza134
Pichlikova Jana22
53RACING TEAM HAIMINGAustriaRTH467 ▼
Bair Mario63
Zangerle Emanuel60
Pohl Ronald54
Spielmann Anna290
54ZZKLatviaZZK457 ▼
Petersons Arnis337
Jaunslaviete Katrina120
55SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAMGreeceSGS433 ▼
Antoniadis Dimitrios315
Molla Amet Ali Oglou Charoun118
56VELOROC BMCFranceVRB426 ▼
Philipp Antoine253
Breuillard Nicolas65
Daniel Thibault59
Houyvet Léa49
57SERNEKE ALLEBIKE MTB TEAMSwedenSAM401 ▼
Olsson Michael211
Lindgren Emil190
58BRUJULA BIKE RACING TEAMSpainBBR401 ▼
Dascalu Vlad401
59DREAM SEEKER RACING TEAMJapanDSR400 ▼
Yamamoto Kohei400
60MITAS TREKCzech RepublicMTR380 ▼
Jelínek Josef38
Czeczinkarova Jana342
61BIGFRIENDS.CHSwitzerlandBIF360 ▼
Roth Joel196
Brun Nils89
Spena Fabio75
62SWIX HARD ROCXNorwaySHR358 ▼
Hem Ole196
Haraldseth Fredrik92
Engelsgjerd Thomas70
63PLJEVLJA XC TEAMMontenegroPXT352 ▼
Cerovic Goran120
Djapic Igor90
Jovanovic Ivan12
Savic-Popovic Teodora130
64TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLINGJapanBGT349 ▼
Hirano Seiya198
Sawada Toki151
65PIVOT CYCLES - OTECanadaOTE338 ▼
Fortier Marc Andre191
Auclair Raphaël107
Belhumeur Felix40
66TEAM SØRENSEN RACINGNorwayTSR335 ▼
Røhme Knut29
Kay Erik10
Sveen Marit264
Opsahl Martine32
67RACINGTEAMGermanyRAC332 ▼
Gegenheimer Simon138
Thum Steffen82
Seitz Aline112
68TREK TOPRONorwayTRT325 ▼
Sveum Elisabeth325
69TEAMISGAV-GIANTIsraelTMM319 ▼
Zaltsman Tomer60
Gonen Gil-Li55
Leonzini Ori20
Noyman Naama184
70CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFICFranceCPF300 ▼
Allard Basile102
Bonnet Thomas57
Zaragoza Anthony39
Meyers Laurane102
71CONADE CODE GTO CADENCIA.MX PRO CYCLING TEAMMexicoCCC298 ▼
Sandoval Jimenez Antonio De Jesus30
Clark Infante Ana Ruth268
72TEAM MILSLUKERNNorwayTMS289 ▼
Moseby Erling40
Dring Sunniva114
Aamodt Kristin91
Birkeli Rakel44
73GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH MTB RACING TEAMCzech RepublicGAP270 ▼
Prudek Matej270
74SILMAX RACING TEAM A.S.D.ItalySRT240 ▼
Saravalle Alessandro96
Avondetto Simone94
Lamastra Giuseppe50
75BIRK SPORT RACINGNorwayBSR230 ▼
Granberg Lars8
Jacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe222
76TEAM AHLSELL CUBENorwayTAC230 ▼
Fiskvik Eirik150
Fiskvik Anders80
77DINAMO-BIKEXPERT RACING TEAMRomaniaBRT219 ▼
Molnar Ede-Karoly65
Rosoaga Ion Valentin4
Bonta Karina150
78PIVOT EC ANDUZEFrancePIV182 ▼
Serres Lorenzo103
Weiss Hugo24
Borrelly Margaux55
79KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAMGermanyKCR165 ▼
Kurschat Wolfram104
Heckmann Lisa61
80EXPRES CZ SCOTT TEAM KOLINCzech RepublicESK136 ▼
Schierl Jakub84
Tomášek Alvin32
Krupova Lucie20
81MARDIN METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY CYCLINGTurkeyMBB125 ▼
Çakas Ali125
82ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAMItalyESS102 ▼
Bonetto Francesco46
Bonetto Edoardo44
Brancati Alberto12
83TEAM VOSGES VTTFranceTVV95 ▼
Ischard Frederic55
Sibille Vincent33
Steible Eddy7
84ABAX-GIANTNorwayABG70 ▼
Saw Gregory70
85RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAMItalyRDR53 ▼
Mettraux Léna24
Barmaverain Eleonore19
Collomb Emilie10
86KONA FACTORY TEAMCanadaKON5 ▼
Verner Rhys5
87UNIOR/DEVINCI FACTORY RACINGSloveniaUDR0 ▼
Download in max resolution