Statistics - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Lenzerheide

Fastest lap times

Men Elite
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Marotte Maxime00:10:441
#2Schurter Nino00:10:452
#3Koretzky Victor00:10:461
#4Schurter Nino00:10:514
#5Valero David00:10:527
#6Schurter Nino00:10:531
#7Absalon Julien00:10:537
#8Absalon Julien00:10:555
#9Schurter Nino00:10:563
#10Kulhavý Jaroslav00:10:581
#11Marotte Maxime00:11:012
#12Tempier Stéphane00:11:021
#13Flückiger Lukas00:11:031
#14Vogel Florian00:11:041
#15Kulhavý Jaroslav00:11:054
#16Cink Ondrej00:11:051
#17Absalon Julien00:11:061
#18Marotte Maxime00:11:063
#19Sarrou Jordan00:11:061
#20McConnell Daniel00:11:077
Women Elite
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Rissveds Jenny00:12:475
#2Neff Jolanda00:12:542
#3Rissveds Jenny00:12:584
#4Rissveds Jenny00:12:586
#5Langvad Annika00:12:582
#6Rissveds Jenny00:12:591
#7Langvad Annika00:13:001
#8Langvad Annika00:13:033
#9Pendrel Catharine00:13:041
#10Neff Jolanda00:13:083
#11Neff Jolanda00:13:111
#12Neff Jolanda00:13:114
#13Nash Kateřina00:13:111
#14Nash Kateřina00:13:132
#15Rissveds Jenny00:13:142
#16Rissveds Jenny00:13:143
#17Włoszczowska Maja00:13:151
#18Langvad Annika00:13:164
#19McConnell Rebecca00:13:183
#20Indergand Linda00:13:191
Men Under 23
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Carod Titouan00:10:551
#2Carod Titouan00:10:562
#3Carod Titouan00:10:593
#4Carod Titouan00:10:594
#5Carod Titouan00:11:045
#6Gaze Samuel00:11:091
#7Petersons Arnis00:11:093
#8Egger Georg00:11:116
#9Frischknecht Andri00:11:126
#10Andreassen Simon00:11:134
#11Seigle Romain00:11:131
#12Carod Titouan00:11:146
#13Andreassen Simon00:11:143
#14Gaze Samuel00:11:165
#15Petersons Arnis00:11:171
#16Egger Georg00:11:171
#17Andreassen Simon00:11:191
#18Petersons Arnis00:11:192
#19Gaze Samuel00:11:212
#20Andreassen Simon00:11:222
Women Under 23
#RiderLap timeLap #
#1Frei Sina00:13:394
#2Frei Sina00:13:401
#3Courtney Kate00:13:401
#4Courtney Kate00:13:502
#5Richards Evie00:13:541
#6Frei Sina00:13:582
#7Tauber Anne00:14:001
#8Koller Nicole00:14:011
#9Frei Sina00:14:025
#10Courtney Kate00:14:024
#11Frei Sina00:14:063
#12Tauber Anne00:14:082
#13Tauber Anne00:14:084
#14Tauber Anne00:14:123
#15Koller Nicole00:14:133
#16Courtney Kate00:14:143
#17Tauber Anne00:14:155
#18Koller Nicole00:14:172
#19Forchini Ramona00:14:181
#20Courtney Kate00:14:205

Best improvement (start number to finish position jump)

Men Elite
#RiderJumpCallup numberFinish position
#1Martinez Miguel518231
#2Wildhaber Marcel4810052
#3Winterberg Lukas3710568
#4Hediger Philipp3610165
#5Pettina Nicholas357742
Women Elite
#RiderJumpCallup numberFinish position
#1Schneitter Nathalie174427
#2Boudot Estelle165236
#3Walter Sandra154328
#4Enaux Sabrina154732
#5Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza134835
Men Under 23
#RiderJumpCallup numberFinish position
#1Eise Tobias489749
#2Bannwart Romain479043
#3Berthet Clément446723
#4Mcguire Mark419453
#5Koch Lars4010060
Women Under 23
#RiderJumpCallup numberFinish position
#1Seiwald Greta143117
#2Short Isla132411
#3Urruty Lucie102818
#4Gaspardino Giulia102616
#5Schwenk Theresia103424

Lap time consistency (standard deviation)

Women Elite
#RiderConsistency (smaller = more consistent)
#1Darbellay Florence3.4
#2Batty Emily3.44
#3Keller Alessandra5.4
#4Mitterbauer Lisa5.56
#5Campuzano Daniela5.57
#6Grobert Helen7.8
#7Walter Sandra8.12
#8Stirnemann Kathrin8.44
#9Klein Hanna8.73
#10Clauzel Perrine9.76
Men Under 23
#RiderConsistency (smaller = more consistent)
#1Boog Manuel2.59
#2Naspi Alessandro3.24
#3Koller Joel3.27
#4Bouqueret Antoine3.35
#5Blums Martins3.54
#6Schwarzbauer Luca3.72
#7Van Den Boogert Kjell4.3
#8Paton Iain4.64
#9Niv Guy4.92
#10Vastl Jan5
Women Under 23
#RiderConsistency (smaller = more consistent)
#1Oliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa3.35
#2Tauber Anne5.04
#3Seitz Aline8.69
#4Forchini Ramona9.6
#5Van Den Boogert Britt11.29
#6Gaspardino Giulia11.44
#7Koller Nicole12.42
#8Paties Alizée19.19
#9Quintero Yossiana22.92
#10Gerault Lena23.48
Download in max resolution