UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE

Team Relay

30 Jun 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE

Number of participants: 68

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Koretzky Victor113:40:00 France
Le Ny Benjamin115:04:00 France
Ferrand Prevot Pauline117:19:00 France
Sarrou Jordan113:46:00 France
Kulhavý Jaroslav2Lapped Czech Republic
Nash Kateřina216:20:00- 2:34:00 Czech Republic
Holec Richard215:35:00- 1:49:00 Czech Republic
Prudek Matej214:27:00- 41:00 Czech Republic
Forster Lars314:00:00- 14:00 Switzerland
Frei Sina317:04:00- 3:18:00 Switzerland
Albin Vital314:34:00- 48:00 Switzerland
Colombo Filippo314:48:00- 1:02:00 Switzerland
Fumic Manuel414:22:00- 36:00 Germany
Schehl Niklas414:47:00- 1:01:00 Germany
Grobert Helen417:16:00- 3:30:00 Germany
Zwiehoff Ben414:08:00- 22:00 Germany
Carstensen Fini Sebastian514:08:00- 22:00 Denmark
Langvad Annika516:32:00- 2:46:00 Denmark
Storgaard Christian516:18:00- 2:32:00 Denmark
Andreassen Simon513:57:00- 11:00 Denmark
Braidot Luca614:04:00- 18:00 Italy
Xillo Edoardo615:19:00- 1:33:00 Italy
Berta Martina617:24:00- 3:38:00 Italy
Bertolini Gioele614:08:00- 22:00 Italy
Parti Andras714:43:00- 57:00 Hungary
Benko Barbara717:23:00- 3:37:00 Hungary
Valter Attila714:41:00- 55:00 Hungary
Dina Marton714:44:00- 58:00 Hungary
Ettinger Stephen814:50:00- 1:04:00 United States
Blevins Christopher815:05:00- 1:19:00 United States
Davison Lea817:13:00- 3:27:00 United States
Swenson Keegan814:34:00- 48:00 United States
Bouwmeester Marc915:16:00- 1:30:00 Netherlands
Tauber Anne917:12:00- 3:26:00 Netherlands
Nordeman David914:36:00- 50:00 Netherlands
Van Der Heijden Michiel914:50:00- 1:04:00 Netherlands
McConnell Daniel1014:22:00- 36:00 Australia
Nankervis Tasman1014:58:00- 1:12:00 Australia
Mullens Peta1017:36:00- 3:50:00 Australia
Lerch-Mackinnon Kian1015:57:00- 2:11:00 Australia
Coloma Nicolas Carlos1114:27:00- 41:00 Spain
Duran Magdalena1118:39:00- 4:53:00 Spain
Cullell Estape Jofre1115:15:00- 1:29:00 Spain
Duran Reig Josep1114:51:00- 1:05:00 Spain
Widen Johan1216:52:00- 3:06:00 Sweden
Hedlund Emil1215:39:00- 1:53:00 Sweden
Rissveds Jenny1216:38:00- 2:52:00 Sweden
Lindgren Emil1214:54:00- 1:08:00 Sweden
Rysenko Sergji1315:22:00- 1:36:00 Ukraine
Belomoyna Yana1317:14:00- 3:28:00 Ukraine
Lukan Pavlo1316:29:00- 2:43:00 Ukraine
Prykhodko Kostiantyn1316:07:00- 2:21:00 Ukraine
Lami Michal1414:51:00- 1:05:00 Slovakia
Ulik Matej1415:22:00- 1:36:00 Slovakia
Keseg Stevkova Janka1419:16:00- 5:30:00 Slovakia
Pagác Michal1416:14:00- 2:28:00 Slovakia
Zamroźniak Jakub1515:14:00- 1:28:00 Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra1518:59:00- 5:13:00 Poland
Nowik Norbert1516:22:00- 2:36:00 Poland
Helta Filip1515:53:00- 2:07:00 Poland
Hirabayashi Ari1615:29:00- 1:43:00 Japan
Egoshi Shoya1617:12:00- 3:26:00 Japan
Suemasa Mio1619:44:00- 5:58:00 Japan
Yamamoto Kohei1614:29:00- 43:00 Japan
Haimy ShlomiDNSLapped Israel
Sessler GuyDNSLapped Israel
Zaltsman TomerDNSLapped Israel
Korem NogaDNSLapped Israel
Download in max resolution