UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE

Team Relay

30 Jun 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic

UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE

Number of participants: 68

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Sarrou Jordan113:46:00 France
Koretzky Victor113:40:00 France
Le Ny Benjamin115:04:00 France
Ferrand Prevot Pauline117:19:00 France
Prudek Matej2Lapped Czech Republic
Nash Kateřina2Lapped Czech Republic
Holec Richard2Lapped Czech Republic
Kulhavý Jaroslav2Lapped Czech Republic
Albin Vital3Lapped Switzerland
Forster Lars3Lapped Switzerland
Colombo Filippo3Lapped Switzerland
Frei Sina3Lapped Switzerland
Zwiehoff Ben4Lapped Germany
Grobert Helen4Lapped Germany
Schehl Niklas4Lapped Germany
Fumic Manuel4Lapped Germany
Carstensen Fini Sebastian5Lapped Denmark
Andreassen Simon5Lapped Denmark
Langvad Annika5Lapped Denmark
Storgaard Christian5Lapped Denmark
Bertolini Gioele6Lapped Italy
Xillo Edoardo6Lapped Italy
Braidot Luca6Lapped Italy
Berta Martina617:24:00- 05:00 Italy
Dina Marton7Lapped Hungary
Parti Andras7Lapped Hungary
Benko Barbara717:23:00- 04:00 Hungary
Valter Attila7Lapped Hungary
Davison Lea8Lapped United States
Swenson Keegan8Lapped United States
Blevins Christopher8Lapped United States
Ettinger Stephen8Lapped United States
Nordeman David9Lapped Netherlands
Tauber Anne9Lapped Netherlands
Van Der Heijden Michiel9Lapped Netherlands
Bouwmeester Marc9Lapped Netherlands
McConnell Daniel10Lapped Australia
Mullens Peta1017:36:00- 17:00 Australia
Lerch-Mackinnon Kian10Lapped Australia
Nankervis Tasman10Lapped Australia
Cullell Estape Jofre11Lapped Spain
Coloma Nicolas Carlos11Lapped Spain
Duran Magdalena1118:39:00- 1:20:00 Spain
Duran Reig Josep11Lapped Spain
Rissveds Jenny12Lapped Sweden
Lindgren Emil12Lapped Sweden
Widen Johan12Lapped Sweden
Hedlund Emil12Lapped Sweden
Rysenko Sergji13Lapped Ukraine
Lukan Pavlo13Lapped Ukraine
Belomoyna Yana13Lapped Ukraine
Prykhodko Kostiantyn13Lapped Ukraine
Lami Michal14Lapped Slovakia
Keseg Stevkova Janka1419:16:00- 1:57:00 Slovakia
Pagác Michal14Lapped Slovakia
Ulik Matej14Lapped Slovakia
Nowik Norbert15Lapped Poland
Zamroźniak Jakub15Lapped Poland
Helta Filip15Lapped Poland
Podgórska Aleksandra1518:59:00- 1:40:00 Poland
Suemasa Mio1619:44:00- 2:25:00 Japan
Yamamoto Kohei16Lapped Japan
Egoshi Shoya16Lapped Japan
Hirabayashi Ari16Lapped Japan
Zaltsman TomerDNSLapped Israel
Haimy ShlomiDNSLapped Israel
Sessler GuyDNSLapped Israel
Korem NogaDNSLapped Israel
Download in max resolution