UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Campeonato Sudamericano de MTB Cordillera

Men Elite

29 Sep 2016, San Bernardino, Asunción, Paraguay

UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES, UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Campeonato Sudamericano de MTB Cordillera

Number of participants: 67

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Soto Catriel Andres101:14:19 Argentina
Guama De La Cruz Bayron102:11:22 Ecuador
Gasco Dario Alejandro2Lapped Argentina
Oviedo Alejandro202:12:20- 00:58 Argentina
Caraccioli Luciano3Lapped Argentina
Sunblad Felipe302:12:22- 01:00 Argentina
Dorhmann German402:14:27- 03:05 Argentina
Macias Alvaro4Lapped Argentina
Felisberto De Mironda Elvis502:14:58- 03:36 Brazil
Lescoulie Roberto Javier602:15:06- 03:44 Argentina
Villamayor Romero Juan Pablo702:16:36- 05:14 Paraguay
Burbano Joel802:16:39- 05:17 Ecuador
Gallardo Martin U238Lapped Argentina
Gili Ignacio902:18:29- 07:07 Argentina
Molina Franco9Lapped Argentina
Romero Pereira Gustavo Javier10Lapped Paraguay
Biazzo Jorge Arturo1002:18:35- 07:13 Argentina
Kian Santana11Lapped Uruguay
Quinteros Moya Alexis Benjamin1102:19:07- 07:45 Ecuador
Fredes Enzo1202:19:20- 07:58 Argentina
Ruiz Diaz Diego Armando Nuñez12Lapped Paraguay
Urbina Alexander13Lapped Peru
Rodriguez Ariel1302:20:00- 08:38 Argentina
Ozuna David1402:23:20- 11:58 Paraguay
Coloque Dominguez Ricardo Ernesto15Lapped Argentina
Rambo Leandro1502:23:22- 12:00 Brazil
Molina Mauricio1602:24:37- 13:15 Argentina
Katafuchi Marcos17Lapped Argentina
Larralde Gaston1702:24:52- 13:30 Argentina
Barzan Emmanuel18Lapped Argentina
Moya Juan Pablo1802:25:35- 14:13 Argentina
Canas Mariano1902:25:36- 14:14 Argentina
Figueira De Mello Filho Celso U2319Lapped Brazil
Garrido Kashi2002:26:11- 14:49 Paraguay
Hierro Maximiliano2102:27:30- 16:08 Uruguay
Parra Emiliano21Lapped Argentina
Caivinagua Christian U2322Lapped Ecuador
Campos Maximiliano2202:27:46- 16:24 Argentina
Valdez Nicolas23Lapped Argentina
Muzio Marcelo Enrique2302:28:12- 16:50 Argentina
Velazquez Ramirez Antero Daniel2402:28:15- 16:53 Paraguay
Flor Bernardo25Lapped Paraguay
Fernandez Jose Antonio2502:28:16- 16:54 Argentina
Martínez William2602:29:28- 18:06 Peru
Carugo Jun Pablo26Lapped Uruguay
Portillo Victor Hugo2702:29:36- 18:14 Paraguay
Ruiz Dias Roberto Felix Quiroga27Lapped Paraguay
Pena Santiago28Lapped Uruguay
Farisano Juan2802:29:39- 18:17 Argentina
Romero Carlos29Lapped Uruguay
Balbuena Juan2902:29:51- 18:29 Uruguay
Rojas Jimmy Damian3002:31:00- 19:38 Paraguay
Valdovinos Carlos31Lapped Paraguay
Guzman Silvero Hector Javier3102:32:02- 20:40 Paraguay
Escudero Juan3202:32:34- 21:12 Argentina
Rodi Villalba Casildo David32Lapped Paraguay
Aguirre Jean Paul33Lapped Ecuador
Juez Pérez Antonio3302:33:11- 21:49 Argentina
Carugo Rodriguez Juan Pablo3402:33:18- 21:56 Uruguay
Vaca Carlos34Lapped Ecuador
Rivas Derlis35Lapped Paraguay
Navarro Raul3502:33:33- 22:11 Venezuela
Caballero Lucas3602:33:51- 22:29 Argentina
Roura Burbano Daniel Esteban3702:33:59- 22:37 Ecuador
Calles Ruiz Diego Marcelo3802:34:08- 22:46 Ecuador
Tobay Mogrovejo Willian Fernando3902:34:30- 23:08 Ecuador
Geminiani Gustavo Alberto4002:34:37- 23:15 Argentina
Download in max resolution