Results - 2017

EventRace/CategoryWinner
Danish National Championships - XCO
23 Jul 2017, Herning, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Sebastian Fini
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorAndersen Alexander Young
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Italian National Championships - XCO
22 Jul 2017, TBC, Italy
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteCalvetti Serena
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Women Under 23Teocchi Chiara
Men JuniorZanotti Juri
Women JuniorTovo Marika
Japan National Championships - XCO - DHI
22 Jul 2017, Fujimi Panorama (fujimi Town, Nagano), Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteKobayashi Kanako
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Women Under 23Sato Toshimi
Men JuniorKitabayashi Riki
Women JuniorKawaguchi Urara
Portuguese National Championships - XCO
22 Jul 2017, Porto, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteMonteiro Joana
Men Under 23Rocha João
Women Under 23Tomás Ana
Men JuniorRita Rafael
Women JuniorBranco Marta
Canadian National Championships - XCO
22 Jul 2017, Canmore, Alberta, Canada
Men EliteDisera Peter
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men Under 23Fincham Sean
Women Under 23Jackson Jenn
Men JuniorSanderson Brody
Women JuniorVermette Roxane
British National Championships - XCO
22 Jul 2017, Cannock Chase, United Kingdom
Women EliteLast Annie
Men Under 23Clacherty Frazer
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Men JuniorTulett Daniel
Women JuniorWadsworth Emily
Czech National Championships - XCO - XCE
22 Jul 2017, Brno, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Men Under 23Rajchart Jan
Estonian National Championships - XCO - DHI
22 Jul 2017, Kiviõli, Estonia
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteTakel Iiris
Men Under 23Tarassov Kirill
Men JuniorPajur Markus
Women JuniorSirvel Merili
Lubuklinggau International
22 Jul 2017, Lubuk Linggau - South Sumatera, Indonesia
Men EliteZaenal Fanani
Women EliteDinh Thi Nhu Quynh
Men JuniorMustaine Goerge Stevenson
National championships of Serbia
22 Jul 2017, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorVeselinovic Dušan
Women JuniorRajković Marija
Championnat National de Belgique XCO
22 Jul 2017, Erezée, Belgium
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Mc Crae Erno
Men JuniorValcke Owen
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
American National Championships - XCO - END - DHI
21 Jul 2017, Snowshoe, WV, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Women Under 23Batten Haley
Men JuniorVermaerke Kevin
Women JuniorBlunk Savilia
Austrian National Championships - XCO - XCE
21 Jul 2017, Koppl, Austria
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men Under 23Foidl Maximilian
Men JuniorPöchacker Julian
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCE - DHI
21 Jul 2017, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteGamonal Ferrera Rocio
Men Under 23Duran Reig Josep
Women Under 23Garcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Namibian National XCO Championships
16 Jul 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteKnox Max
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Men Under 23Peters Herbert
Men JuniorVan Der Merwe Schalk
Women JuniorGrossmann Steffanie
Latvian National Championships - XCO - XCM - XCE - DHI
16 Jul 2017, Priekuli, Latvia
Men ElitePetersons Arnis
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Men JuniorKrasts Arturs
Luxembourg National Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2017, Brouch, Luxembourg
Men EliteBausch Gusty
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
Men Under 23Gleis Eric
Men JuniorSchreiber Félix
Swiss National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
US Cup
US CUP - Eastern Grind
15 Jul 2017, Catamount, VT, United States
Men EliteBlevins Christopher
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Lesotho National Championships - XCO - XCE
15 Jul 2017, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteMakae Tumelo
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Men JuniorRamohanoe Ramohanoe Eric
Koqo Cabonina
Puerto Rico National Championships - XCO - DHI
15 Jul 2017, Salinas, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Roman Georwill
Women EliteCintrón Rodríguez Amnerys
Men JuniorMorales Ortega Jacob
Women JuniorSanchez Crespo Chelmary
Ukrainian National Championship - XCO - XCE
15 Jul 2017, Chernivetskyi reg., Chernivtsi, 5 Gerstena str., Ukraine
Men EliteKozlovskyy Volodymyr
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorLukan Pavlo
Women JuniorSherstiuk Maria
Dutch National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTauber Anne
Men Under 23Nordemann David
Men JuniorVan Dijke Tim
Women JuniorVan Boven Hannah
Lepanto Cross Country - XCO
15 Jul 2017, Naupactus, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorProcopides Petros
Women JuniorBereczki Eszter
Croatian MTB National Championships - XCO - XCE
15 Jul 2017, Buje, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteTežak Zorana
Men JuniorVujevic Marko
Women JuniorZufic Ania
Polish National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Warsaw, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorŚwierczyńska Patrycja
Russian National Championships - XCO
14 Jul 2017, Chulkovo (Moscow region), Russian Federation
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Men Under 23Vavilov Arsenty
Men JuniorBykov Vladimir
Women JuniorMirolyubova Anna
French National Championships - XCO - XCE
13 Jul 2017, Ploeuc-L'Hermitage, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Perrin Ganier Neïlo
Women Under 23Urruty Lucie
Men JuniorLe Ny Benjamin
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Montenegro XCO
13 Jul 2017, Pljevlja, Montenegro
Men EliteCerovic Goran
Ankara MTB CUP
9 Jul 2017, Ankara, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Men JuniorDeniz Deniz
Women JuniorKoyun Keziban
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Petorca
9 Jul 2017, Petorca, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteCorvalan Bustos Pilar Andrea
Crna Trava Trophy - M Enterijer Gradnja
9 Jul 2017, Crna Trava, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteSavic-Popovic Teodora
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - Lenzerheide
8 Jul 2017, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLast Annie
Men Under 23Blums Martins
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Lithuanian MTB Championship - XCO
6 Jul 2017, Kaunas, Lithuania
Men ElitePacevicius Šarunas
Women EliteLatozaite Silvija
Internacional Estrada Real - XCO
2 Jul 2017, Santana dos Montes - MG, Brazil
Men EliteCocuzzi Luiz
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Sparti Peter and Pauls
2 Jul 2017, Sparti - Potamia Lakonias, Greece
Men EliteMiltiadis Andreas
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Men JuniorBrun Nils
Fasoi Varvara
GP Logos
2 Jul 2017, Katići (Ivanjica), Serbia
Men ElitePalumby Zsombor
Women EliteKostic Ivana
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Andorra
1 Jul 2017, Vallnord, Andorra
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Andreassen Simon
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Alterbiketours Tours Sparti Peter and Pauls
1 Jul 2017, Sparti Potamia Lakonias, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Men JuniorBrun Nils
Women JuniorAdam Alexandra
GP Logos
30 Jun 2017, Katići (Ivanjica), Serbia
Men EliteSzatmary Andras
Women EliteSavic-Popovic Teodora
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
25 Jun 2017, Goiania, GO, Brazil
Men EliteCocuzzi Luiz
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
25 Jun 2017, Estella (Navarra), Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorIbarrola Albizua Luisa
Abierto Argentino
Abierto Argentino XCO #3
25 Jun 2017, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Men EliteMacias Alvaro
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorPlomer Joaquin
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #5
25 Jun 2017, Andermatt, Switzerland
Men EliteIndergand Reto
Women EliteFrei Sina
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
Aruba MTB National Championships - XCO
25 Jun 2017, Oranjestad, Aruba, Aruba
Men EliteRas Jean Carlos
Women EliteStatia Benay
Men JuniorGonzalez Ruson
Women JuniorBossong Elise
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCM
24 Jun 2017, Singen, Germany
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Csömör Nagydíj
24 Jun 2017, Csömör, Hungary
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorFetter Erik
Women JuniorBuzsáki Virág
Int. KitzAlpBike-Festival
24 Jun 2017, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorZurnieden Jannik
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Whistler Canada Cup
24 Jun 2017, Whistler, British Columbia, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Chile Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO
23 Jun 2017, Angel Fire, NM, United States
Men EliteSwenson Keegan
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men JuniorSwartz Caleb
Women JuniorFreeburn Katja
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 4 XCE # 3
23 Jun 2017, Lons le Saunier, France
Men ElitePerrin Ganier Titouan
Women EliteClauzure Coline
Men Under 23Perrin-Ganier Neilo
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
KMC HAIBIKE Festival - Int. MTB Bundesliga
18 Jun 2017, Lohr-Wombach, Germany
Men EliteStiebjahn Simon
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men Under 23Schneller Simon
Men JuniorMeier Tim
Women JuniorEibl Ronja
XCO Samobor
18 Jun 2017, Samobor, Croatia
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Trek Store Canada Cup/Ontario Cup
18 Jun 2017, Hardwood Ski & Bike, Oro Station, ON, Canada
Men EliteL'esperance Andrew
Women EliteMontambault Cindy
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf
18 Jun 2017, Lostorf, Switzerland
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Fasnacht Manuel
Women Under 23Baumann Chrystelle
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga #3
18 Jun 2017, Varde, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteJakobsen Marlene
Men JuniorAndersen Alexander
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
18 Jun 2017, Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteSkarnitzlova Jitka
Cetatuia XCO
18 Jun 2017, Lasi, Romania
Men EliteDascalu Vlad
Women EliteHilbert Suzanne
Men JuniorSinza Raul
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #4
17 Jun 2017, Jamor - Oeiras, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mário
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorRita Rafael
Women JuniorBranco Marta
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - HERO Südtirol Dolomites
17 Jun 2017, Selva Val Gardena BZ, Italy
Men EliteRagnoli Juri
Women EliteGaddoni Elena 
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
17 Jun 2017, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men JuniorFritz Benedikt
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Pietermaritzburg MTB Festival XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
17 Jun 2017, Cascades MTB Park, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteMcdougall Amy
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorKeep Tiffany
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc des Alpes
17 Jun 2017, La Clusaz, France
Men ElitePruus Peeter
Women ElitePersson Jeanette
Sigulda Cup 2017 XCO
17 Jun 2017, Sigulda, Latvia
Men ElitePetersons Arnis
Women EliteMőttus Mari-Liis
Men JuniorPremet Karl-Brent
Women JuniorUshakova Alexsandra
Norwegian Championship - XCO
17 Jun 2017, Konnerud, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorOpsahl Martine
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 4
11 Jun 2017, Dalby Forest, Pickering, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteLast Annie
Canada Cup XCO at Horseshoe Resort
11 Jun 2017, Oro Station, Ontario, Canada
Men EliteDisera Peter
Women EliteSmith Haley
Russian National Championships - XCM
11 Jun 2017, Demino (Yaroslavl region), Russian Federation
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
Bomb-Trails-Race 2017 mit BNWS
11 Jun 2017, 66386 St. Ingbert, Germany
Men JuniorFritz Benedikt
Women JuniorBlass Franziska
Latvian National Championships - XCM
11 Jun 2017, Plavinas, Latvia
Men EliteBlums Martins
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Vall de Boi
11 Jun 2017, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteRichards Evie
Men JuniorCelie Nathan
Women JuniorFuentes Lidia
Portuguese National Championships - XCM
11 Jun 2017, Loulé, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteCarpinteiro Celina
Missoula XC + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Missoula, MT, United States
Men EliteSwenson Keegan
Women EliteGrant Rose
Men JuniorVermaerke Kevin
Women JuniorMcGILL Sidney
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #4 + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Oliver Ben
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorStigger Laura
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup
10 Jun 2017, Jablonne v Podjestedi, Czech Republic
Men EliteCattaneo Johnny
Women EliteKolasinova Johana
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB + UCI Junior Series XCO
10 Jun 2017, São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Men JuniorMartínez Gómez Tomás
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Copa America Mountain Bike
10 Jun 2017, Puerto Rico, Puerto Rico
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorOrtega Morales Jacob
Women JuniorSanchez Crespo Chelmary
VI Puchar Burmistrza w Kolarstwie Górskim MTB XCO
10 Jun 2017, Biała, Poland
Men EliteHelta Filip
Women EliteMalinkiewicz Rita
Men JuniorCeniuch Wojciech
Women JuniorSzpocińska Agnieszka
Hungarian National Championships - XCM Crosskovácsi Marathon
10 Jun 2017, Nagykovácsi, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Philippine National Championships - XCO - DHI
9 Jun 2017, Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Men EliteLapaza Cesar Jr.
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorRivera Jericho
Asian Invitational MTB Race
9 Jun 2017, Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Men EliteSukprasart Keerati
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorOnthuree Watcharakorn
Alpentour trophy
8 Jun 2017, Schladming, Austria
Men EliteGeismayr Daniel
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Abierto Argentino
Abierto Argentino XCO #1
4 Jun 2017, Comodoro Rivadavia City Chubut Province, Argentina
Men EliteMacias Alvaro
Women EliteGuzman Reynoso Yessica Isabel
Men JuniorComba Matias
Women JuniorChiesa Bachey Francisca Candelaria
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
4 Jun 2017, Zadov, Czech Republic
Men EliteNesvadba Jan
Women EliteSkarnitzlova Jitka
Men JuniorZadak David
Women JuniorVaníčková Tereza
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
4 Jun 2017, Girona, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorPujol Júlia
Puchar Polski Masters XCM
Puchar Polski Masters XCM #3 - Jelenia Góra - Bike Maraton
4 Jun 2017, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Masters 1Jusiński Adrian
Masters 2Szczepuch Rafał
SportBorowicz Bartosz
ExpertImielska Aneta
XC Kocevje
3 Jun 2017, Dolga Vas, Kocevje, Slovenia
Men EliteNaglic Rok
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorKlemencic Miha
Women JuniorDruml Corina
Jelena Góra Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
3 Jun 2017, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Prudek Matej
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorŚwierczyńska Patrycja
Ribeira de Pena XCO Internacional
3 Jun 2017, Ribeira d ePEna, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mário
Women EliteTomáz Ana
Copa América + UCI Junior Series XCO
3 Jun 2017, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorMartínez Gómez Tomás
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Courmayeur MTB Event
3 Jun 2017, Courmayeur, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men JuniorAvondetto Simone
Women JuniorTovo Marika
Israel National Championships - XCO
2 Jun 2017, Maalot Tarshicha, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteNoyman Naama
Men JuniorZaltsman Tomer
Women JuniorSagiv Shachar
Games of the Small States of Europe
2 Jun 2017, San Marino, San Marino
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Meda100Marathon Vale D'Aldeia - Portugal Cup XCM
28 May 2017, Mêda, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteHovdenak Hildegunn Gjertrud
Austrian National Championships - XCM
28 May 2017, Kürnberg, Austria
Men EliteGeismayr Daniel
Women EliteTazreiter Angelika
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Colledani Nadir
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Coupe Canada VM de Charlevoix + UCI Junior Series XCO
27 May 2017, Baie-Saint-Paul, Charlevoix, Canada
Men EliteDisera Quinton
Women EliteRochette Maghalie
Men JuniorSanderson Brody
Women JuniorMcGILL Sidney
Alb-Gold Junior event
27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany
Men JuniorList David
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Salcano Gaziantep MTP Cup
21 May 2017, Gaziantep, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorKoyun Keziban
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Titan Villuercas
21 May 2017, Logrosan, Spain
Men EliteBou Roberto
Women EliteRamirez Bauxel Anna
Seiwa-Taki International XC + UCI Junior Serie XCO
21 May 2017, Taki-cho, Taki-gun, Mie, Japan
Men EliteMaeda Kohei
Women EliteKobayashi Kanako
Men JuniorKitabayashi Riki
Women JuniorKawaguchi Urara
Eupen MTB weekend
21 May 2017, Eupen, Belgium
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Men JuniorTulett Daniel
Women JuniorMulder Zoë
Grand Prix Banjaluka
21 May 2017, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
South African National Championships - XCM
21 May 2017, Cascades MTB Park, South Africa
Men EliteBell Nico
Women EliteDe Groot Robyn
World Cup
UCI World CupNove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Fagerhaug Petter
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
XCM Uvati vitar
20 May 2017, Island of Brač, Croatia
Men EliteHribovsek Bostjan
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
VéloMotion Coupe Canada + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 May 2017, Mont-Tremblant, Quebec, Canada
Men JuniorJones Holden
Women JuniorMasson Leya
German National Championships - END
20 May 2017, Willingen, Germany
Philippine National Championships END
19 May 2017, Guimaras Island, Philippines
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Caldera- Esparza
14 May 2017, Caldera Esparza, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteMorales Sofia
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
Men JuniorDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorCan Yosemin
MTB Tech Dev #1
14 May 2017, Midway, Utah, United States
Men EliteSwenson Keegan
Women EliteSkarda Alexis
Men JuniorVermaerke Kevin
Women JuniorSmith Ezra
MTB XC - SKI Drozdovo
14 May 2017, SKI - Drozdovo, Slovakia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteWojtyła Gabriela
Men JuniorKádi Tamás Benjamin
Women JuniorŚwierczyńska Patrycja
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
14 May 2017, Aske Estate, Richmond, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteRichards Evie
Abierto Argentino
Abierto Argentino XCO #2 + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 May 2017, La Calera Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteMacias Alvaro
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - VIII° Capoliveri Legend Cup
14 May 2017, Capoliveri LI - Isle of Elba, Italy
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteFumagalli Mara
Vargarda CK MTB
14 May 2017, Vargarda, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorAnmarkrud Jorgen
Women JuniorMolin Saga
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
14 May 2017, Tibi (Alicante), Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorCampos David Doming
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteLitscher Thomas
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Women Under 23Batten Haley
Men JuniorGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorStigger Laura
MTB - Vulkan Race Gedern_Int. MTB Bundesliga
14 May 2017, Gedern, Germany
Men EliteVader Milan
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorBurmann Benedikt David
Women JuniorEibl Ronja
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
14 May 2017, Pec pod Snezkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteNesvadba Jan
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Misgav International
13 May 2017, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteNoyman Naama
Men JuniorZaltsman Tomer
Asian Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-DHI
13 May 2017, Xuancheng, China
Men EliteLyu Xianjing
Women EliteYao BianWa
Men JuniorKim Mino
Women JuniorKawaguchi Urara
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #3
13 May 2017, Fundão, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorBranco Marta
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge (BeMC)
12 May 2017, La roche-en-ardenne, Belgium
Men Elitevan Der Poel Mathieu
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
La Rioja Bike Race
12 May 2017, Logroño, Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
African Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCM
9 May 2017, Mauritius
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Men Under 23De Lange Tristan
Women Under 23Davidson Skye
Men JuniorBekker Rossouw
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa chile Internacional La Ligua
7 May 2017, La Ligua, Chile
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women EliteCorvalan Pilar
Men JuniorVidaurre Kossman Martin
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
7 May 2017, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorKlemencic Miha
Women JuniorPasteiner Lisa
American National Championships - XCM
7 May 2017, Arkadelphia, AR, United States
Men EliteMcElveen Payson
Women EliteGrant Rose
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
7 May 2017, Wałbrzych, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorŚwierczyńska Patrycja
IX BTT De Maceda - Gran Premio Ourense Termal
7 May 2017, Maceda (Ourense), Spain
Men EliteRodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Puchar Polski Masters XCM
Puchar Polski Masters XCM #2 - Połczyn-Zdrój
7 May 2017, Połczyn-Zdrój, Poland
Masters 1Gil Mariusz
Masters 2Światlak Paweł
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteAnoshina Ekateryna
Men JuniorDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorKoyun Keziban
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Bloemfontein, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorDu Toit Pieter
Women JuniorKeep Tiffany
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteForster Lars
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
Rye Junior XCO
6 May 2017, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorSiggerud Tuva
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteLast Annie
Men JuniorTulett Daniel
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Championnat National de Belgique Enduro
6 May 2017, Aywaille, Belgium
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteEnaux Sabrina
Men JuniorLimousin Maxime
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
30 Apr 2017, Arnedo, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorCampos David Doming
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Brandl Maximilian
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorEibl Ronja
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
30 Apr 2017, Sant Llorenç de Morunys (Vall de Lord), Spain
Men EliteDrechou Hugo
Women EliteDuran Magdalena
Men JuniorAzzaro Mathis
Women JuniorCavalier Lucie
Högbobiken XCO
30 Apr 2017, Sandviken, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteJansson Ida
Men JuniorPajur Markus
Women JuniorMolin Saga
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
30 Apr 2017, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorPatrois Natan
Women JuniorFilipovic Ema
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
30 Apr 2017, Houffalize, Belgium
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Fiskumrittet XCO
30 Apr 2017, Darbu, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorSiggerud Tuva
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga #2
30 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteJakobsen Marlene
Men JuniorAndersen Alexander
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
20°Gaerne MTB Trophy
30 Apr 2017, Maser, TV, Italy
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteTeocchi Chiara
Men JuniorXillo Edoardo
Women JuniorTovo Marika
Greek National Championships - XCM
30 Apr 2017, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Klippingracet
29 Apr 2017, Säter, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteJansson Ida
Men JuniorJarnhagen Carl
Women JuniorMolin Saga
Napo Cup UCI
29 Apr 2017, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
XCO Zavrsnica
29 Apr 2017, Zavrsnica, Žirovnica, Slovenia
Men EliteBouwmeester Marc
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorLozar Matjaz
Women JuniorMovrin Vita
Copa Nacional - XCO - XCE (Copa America)
29 Apr 2017, Pereira, Risaralda, Colombia
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women ElitePareja Solarte Heilyn Alexandra
Men JuniorMartínez Gómez Tomás
Women JuniorRoa Muñoz Ana Maria
Australian National Championships - XCM
29 Apr 2017, Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
20th XCO Kamnik
23 Apr 2017, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
23 Apr 2017, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteDuran Magdalena
Men JuniorDemangeon Killian
Women JuniorPujol Júlia
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga #1
23 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorAnmarkrud Jorgen
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
23 Apr 2017, Praha, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Men JuniorSchierl Jakub
Women JuniorKrupova Lucie
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 2
23 Apr 2017, Wasing Park, Aldermaston, United Kingdom
Men EliteTropardy Arthur
Women EliteDroździok Marlena
Copa Costa Rica #2
23 Apr 2017, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Men EliteQuesada Gonzalez Jonathan
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorArias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorMontero Monica
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - 9° Tiliment Marathon Bike
23 Apr 2017, Spilimbergo, PN, Italy
Men EliteRagnoli Juri
Women EliteFumagalli Mara
Internationale Trophy - Velo Solingen
23 Apr 2017, Solingen, Germany
Men EliteZwiehoff Ben
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Men JuniorGirke Luca
Women JuniorBlömeke Emma
Maratona Internacional Estrada Real - XCM
23 Apr 2017, Santana dos Montes MG, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteIndergand Linda
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Women Under 23Tauber Anne
Men JuniorBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Coupe de Japon MTB Yawatahama International MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteSawada Toki
Women EliteImai Miho
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Women Under 23Dormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorMurakami Kotaro
Women JuniorKawaguchi Urara
SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM
22 Apr 2017, Monterey, CA, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Italian National Championships - END
22 Apr 2017, TBC, Italy
Puchar Polski Masters XCM
Puchar Polski Masters XCM #1 - Koronowo - Syngenta Koronowo Challenge
22 Apr 2017, Koronowo, Poland
Masters 1Jusiński Adrian
SportBorowicz Bartosz
Benelux Cup
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorVan Dijke Mick
Women JuniorMulder Zoë
XC Griči
17 Apr 2017, Vrtojba, Slovenia
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Colledani Nadir
Women Under 23Marchet Giorgia
Men JuniorTaffarel Nicola
Women JuniorSpecia Giada
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
16 Apr 2017, Kutna Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
15 Apr 2017, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona
14 Apr 2017, Igualada, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Portugal MTB
10 Apr 2017, Viseu, Portugal
Men EliteMassaer Joris
Becking Hans
Women EliteSteinburg Greete
Meier Maaris
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
9 Apr 2017, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorZanotti Juri
Women JuniorTovo Marika
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Men JuniorLab Victor
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorKielich Timo
Women JuniorBoschker Julia
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc Laissagais
9 Apr 2017, Laissac / Aveyron, France
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - Rusza Peleton
9 Apr 2017, Białystok, Poland
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #2
8 Apr 2017, Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mário
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorMota Guilherme
Women JuniorBranco Marta
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
8 Apr 2017, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men JuniorHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorGibson Gwendalyn
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
2 Apr 2017, Arguedas (Navarra), Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGarcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
2 Apr 2017, Pembrey Country Park, Llanelli, United Kingdom
Men ElitePearce Phillip
Women EliteRichards Evie
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Men EliteForster Lars
Women EliteIndergand Linda
Men JuniorZanotti Juri
Women JuniorTovo Marika
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
2 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Fontana
1 Apr 2017, Fontana City, CA, United States
Men EliteBlevins Christopher
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 Apr 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteBotha Wessel
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men JuniorMiller Alex
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteUlman Matous
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
31 Mar 2017, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
American Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR-DHI
29 Mar 2017, Cochabamba , Bolivia
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Women Under 23Roland Luciana
Men JuniorVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Argentinian National Championships - XCM
26 Mar 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteDorhmann German
Women EliteTufro Maria Lourdes
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
26 Mar 2017, Santa Susanna (Costa de Barcelona), Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Men JuniorArtigas Carlos
Women JuniorBaquedano Moreno Mireia
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
26 Mar 2017, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorPasteiner Lisa
Copa Mezuena - XCO
26 Mar 2017, Zipaquirá, Colombia
Men JuniorAranzazu Gomez Cristian
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Rosh Haayin XCO
24 Mar 2017, Rosh Haayin, Israel
Men EliteSessler Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Internacionales Ciudad de Valladolid BTT
19 Mar 2017, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteRodriguez Navarrete Maria
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Absa Cape Epic
19 Mar 2017, Cape town - western cape, South Africa
Men Elite
gc
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 5
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 4
Frischknecht Andri
Van Der Heijden Michiel
Men Elite
stage 3
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Sauser Christoph
Men Elite
stage 2
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 1
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Men Elite
prologue
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Women Elite
gc
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 5
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 4
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 3
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 2
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 1
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
prologue
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
19 Mar 2017, Curico, Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteAldana Garcia Ximena
Campeonato nacional MTB
17 Mar 2017, Oruro, Bolivia
Men EliteRamos Gonzalo
Women EliteBustos Melany
Men Under 23Checa Sandro
Men JuniorMamani Kevin
Women JuniorHerrera Jessica
Australian National Championships - XCO - DHI
16 Mar 2017, Canungra, Queensland, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Nankervis Tasman
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorHosking Katherine
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Copa Costa Rica #1
12 Mar 2017, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorArias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorMontero Monica
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorDelcros Clément
Women JuniorBuzsáki Virág
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #1
11 Mar 2017, Marrazes, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorBranco Marta
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Mar 2017, Santiago (XCO), Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Trek Israel Race
11 Mar 2017, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteNiv Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Oceania Continental Championships - XCO-DHI
10 Mar 2017, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Bradley Ben
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Men JuniorFox Sam
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorGabriel Jorin
Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes
5 Mar 2017, Chelva, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorAzzaro Mathis
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Puerto Rico MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
5 Mar 2017, Rincon, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Georgewill
Women EliteAmnerys Cintron Rodriguez
Men JuniorHolec Richard
Women JuniorGenesis N Torres Sanchez
Bear Mountain Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
4 Mar 2017, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men JuniorHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorGibson Gwendalyn
Verona MTB International - La Mesa Bike
4 Mar 2017, Verona - Rivoli Veronese, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCalvetti Serena
Men JuniorToccoli Zaccaria
Women JuniorStigger Laura
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Mar 2017, Araxá - Minas Gerais , Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorAikawa Andre Jun
Women JuniorElias Bruna Saalfeld
Algarve Bike Challenge
3 Mar 2017, Tavira, Algarve, Portugal
Men EliteMassaer Joris
Claes Frans
Women EliteTauber Anne
Mitterbauer Lisa
Al Adaid Desert
3 Mar 2017, Al Adaid Desert, Qatar
Andalucía Bike Race presented by Shimano
26 Feb 2017, Córdoba & Jaén, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
25 Feb 2017, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Men JuniorSigel Pirmin
Women JuniorKeep Tiffany
Mountainbike National Championships
25 Feb 2017, Wanaka, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Men JuniorCruise Eden
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Abierto Noa XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
19 Feb 2017, San Pedro de Colalao, Tucumán, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Quiros Paula
Men JuniorDuran Agustin
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 6
12 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
12 Feb 2017, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteGotardelo Muller Guilherme
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
12 Feb 2017, Angol, Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Nedbank NamIbian National - XCM
12 Feb 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteSeibeb Raul Costa
Women EliteVorster Michelle
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 5 + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Tankwa Trek
10 Feb 2017, Ceres, South Africa
Men EliteHuber Urs
Platt Karl
Women EliteStenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
5 Feb 2017, Valdivia, Chile
Men EliteGonzalez Catriel
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Men JuniorVidaurre Kossman Martin
Abierto del Centro XCO
4 Feb 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteLokman Gonzalo Artal
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Men JuniorPlomer Joaquin
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote
4 Feb 2017, Lanzarote, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 4
29 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 3 + UCI Junior Series XCO
28 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Skarnitzl Jan
Women EliteVan Der Breggen Anna
Moschetti Margot
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
21 Jan 2017, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Snow Bike Festival
19 Jan 2017, Gstaad, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 2
8 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteBeck Anna
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorHosking Katherine
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 1
7 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Women JuniorHosking Katherine
Download in max resolution