Results - 2016

EventRace/CategoryWinner
European championship Bicycle Beachrace
18 Dec 2016, Scheveningen, The Hague, Netherlands
Men EliteOckeloen Jasper
Women EliteRooijakkers Pauliena
Malaysian National Championships - XCM/4X
3 Dec 2016, Tenom, Sabah, Malaysia
Men EliteDaniel Frisco
Women EliteNik Idris Nik Madila
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross Country
27 Nov 2016, Rio das Ostras, RJ, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
National Championships - XCM
27 Nov 2016, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteAravena Garcia Gonzalo Eduardo
Women EliteCorvalan Pilar
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
19 Nov 2016, Congonhas - Minas Gerais , Brazil
Men EliteMartins Bruno
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Copa Stretto Cannondale
13 Nov 2016, Lo Barnechea, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCorvalan Pilar
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Nuvali Dirt
11 Nov 2016, Nuvali, Laguna, Philippines
Men EliteKadota Motoshi
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Siol International Mountain Bike Challenge
5 Nov 2016, Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia
Men EliteSukprasart Keerati
Women EliteNuntana Supaksorn
Men JuniorMohamad Ghozali Muhammad Khairul Aniq
Crocodile Trophy
22 Oct 2016, Cairns - Port Douglas, Australia
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women ElitePirard Alice
Campeonato Centroamericano de Ciclismo de Montana
22 Oct 2016, La Lucha, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorOrtega Morales Jacob
Women JuniorSegura Maria Jose
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Latramun
16 Oct 2016, Girona, Spain
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Cape Pioneer Trek
16 Oct 2016, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteCombrinck Gabriel
Bell Nico
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Redecker Cherie
Brasil Ride
16 Oct 2016, Arraial d'Ajuda, Brazil
Men EliteRabensteiner Fabian
Medvedev Alexey
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Moreira Lacerda Isabella
Luxembourg MTB National Championships - XCM
10 Oct 2016, Esch/Belval, Luxembourg
Men ElitePoos Christian
Women EliteLamborelle Nathalie
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Rally Puchuncaví
9 Oct 2016, Puchuncaví, Chile
Men EliteSilva Ibaceta Cristobal
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Dutch National Championships - XCM
9 Oct 2016, Eijsden, Netherlands
Men EliteOckeloen Jasper
Women EliteElferink Hielke
Polish National Championships - END
8 Oct 2016, Czarna Gora - Sienna, Poland
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc D'Azur
7 Oct 2016, Frejus, France
Men EliteTrarieux Julien
Women EliteBigham Sally
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Extrême sur Loue
2 Oct 2016, Ornans, France
Men EliteMedvedev Alexey
Women EliteEnaux Sabrina
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Azores
2 Oct 2016, Ponta Delgada, Azores, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
American Continental Championships - XCM
2 Oct 2016, Sarchi, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Campeonatos Nacionales de Ciclismo de Montaña - XCM
2 Oct 2016, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteArias Gabriela
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
1 Oct 2016, Angol, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteAldana Garcia Ximena
Hot Epic Israel
29 Sep 2016, Meggido, Israel
Men EliteBecking Hans
Novak Jiri
Women EliteBeltzer Megan
Tel Paz Moran
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Campeonato Sudamericano de MTB Cordillera
29 Sep 2016, San Bernardino, Asunción, Paraguay
Men EliteGuama De La Cruz Bayron
Soto Catriel Andres
Women EliteEspínola Agua Marina
Apaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorLettari Marco
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
MTB Trophy Sittard-Geleen
25 Sep 2016, Sittard-Geleen, Netherlands
Men EliteVader Milan
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
Campeonato Nacional MTB XCM
25 Sep 2016, TBC, Venezuela
Men EliteMeija Gonzalez Jonathan Josue
Women ElitePorras Ochoa Yngrid Mayeli
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup
24 Sep 2016, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Men EliteGluth Martin
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorKaygisiz Zeki
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Quebrantahuesos MTB ChainReactionCycles
24 Sep 2016, Biescas, Huesca, Spain
Men EliteSagues Portabella Ramon
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
16 ° Gara Internazionale XCP di Mountain Bike Gimondibike
24 Sep 2016, Iseo, BS, Italy
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteSosna Katazina
CIMTB - Shimano Fest
24 Sep 2016, São Paulo, SP, Brazil
Men EliteCocuzzi Luiz
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Copa aguavista MTB XCO
24 Sep 2016, San juan del parana, Paraguay
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Alanya MTB Cup
21 Sep 2016, Alanya / Antalya, Turkey
Men EliteZwiehoff Ben
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorPerepelytsia Oleh
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
Lesotho sky
19 Sep 2016, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteGathof Daniel
Groustra Renay
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Redecker Cherie
CK Master MTB race
18 Sep 2016, Gothenburg, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorHedlund Emil
Women JuniorSalmela Kajsa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - La forestiere
18 Sep 2016, Saint-Claude - Arbent, France
Men EliteFerraro Damiano
Women EliteMarcouyre Helene
La Forestières MTB XCO
18 Sep 2016, Arbent, France
Men EliteBerthet Clément
Women EliteBoudot Estelle
Men JuniorLe Ny Benjamin
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Rafina XCO Festival presented by Worldforbike
18 Sep 2016, Ochyro Park, Rafina, Greece
Men EliteSimantirakis Vasileios
Women EliteStroumbouli Danai
Men JuniorMatsangos Alexandros
Portugal Cup XCO
18 Sep 2016, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal
Men EliteAlmeida Ruben
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Men JuniorSilva Bruno
Women JuniorBranco Marta
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival
17 Sep 2016, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorSiggerud Martin Emil
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
Biketember Festival - C1 Cross Country Race
17 Sep 2016, Saalfelden, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Foidl Max
Men JuniorZetak Michael
Women JuniorDruml Corina
Benelux Cup
BeNeLux-Cup
17 Sep 2016, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg
Men EliteGroen Erik
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - WälderCup
17 Sep 2016, Titisee-Neustadt , Germany
Men EliteStiebjahn Simon
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Brandl Maximilian
Men JuniorBregenzer Alex
Women JuniorSchrievers Lia
Campeonato de Espana BTT - XCM
17 Sep 2016, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteMancebo Perez Francisco
Women EliteDiaz Maria
Tour de Timor
17 Sep 2016, Dili-Manatuto, Timor-Leste
Israeli MTB National Championships
16 Sep 2016, Israel
Men EliteDaniel Eliad
Women EliteBeltzer Megan
Tour de Timor
13 Sep 2016, Dili-Manatuto, Timor-Leste
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Perskindol Swiss Epic
12 Sep 2016, Zermatt - Grächen - Leukerbad - Verbier, Switzerland
Men EliteIndergand Reto
Flückiger Lukas
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Keller Alessandra
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
11 Sep 2016, Vejle, Denmark
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorSiggerud Martin Emil
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Bike Maraton Jelenia Góra
11 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteBielinska Paulina
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - O-tour Bike
11 Sep 2016, Alpnach, Obwalden, Switzerland
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteHug Cornelia
Elimina Tour Nagykanizsa Grand Prix
11 Sep 2016, Nagykanizsa, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteCseh Veronika
Swedish National Championships - XCM
11 Sep 2016, Ånnaboda, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteStenerhag Jennie
Jelenia Góra Trophy - Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race
10 Sep 2016, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Panhuyzen Kevin
Men JuniorZetak Michael
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Autumn Ride Ultimate MTB Battle
10 Sep 2016, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Foidl Max
Men JuniorLüthi Eric
Women JuniorDruml Corina
Timor Leste International Moutain Bike Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO - Asia MTB Series
10 Sep 2016, Dili, Timor-Leste
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Women ElitePhetpraphan Warinothorn
Men JuniorJinda Kanatip
Women JuniorPanyawan Nathalie
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCM
10 Sep 2016, Sofia, Bulgaria
Men EliteAleksiev Aleksandar
Women EliteKaragiozyan Aneliya
Salcano Cappadocia stage race
7 Sep 2016, Urgup / Nevsehir, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP Andorra - XCO - DHI
3 Sep 2016, Vallnord, Andorra
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Guerrini Marcel
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Xanadu MTB Cup Erzurum
3 Sep 2016, Palandöken / Erzurum, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Men JuniorIcen Izzet Sahin
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
Vulkan-Race Gedern
3 Sep 2016, Gedern, Germany
Men EliteEise Tobias
Women EliteDaubermann Antonia
Men JuniorSchehl Niklas
Women JuniorDaubermann Leonie
ÖSTM-MTB-Marathon zugl. MTB Granitbeisser Marathon
3 Sep 2016, St. Georgen am Walde, OÖ, Austria
Men EliteSoukup Christoph
Women EliteSommer Sabine
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC
3 Sep 2016, Głuchołazy, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Piotr
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
Men JuniorNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Yastrebov Egor
Women U17Gdańska Anna
Men U15Śliwiński Michał
Women U15Szczecińska Matylda
Masters 1Gołębiewski Michał
Masters 2Bieniasz Mirosław
SportPawłowski Wojciech
Swiss MTB Cup
Swiss MTB Cup
28 Aug 2016, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Lukas
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Frey Martin
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorSpielmann Anna
MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
28 Aug 2016, Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf, "Roadlh, Austria
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men JuniorPagác Michal
Women JuniorDruml Corina
Benelux Cup
Benelux Cup
28 Aug 2016, Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorVan Asselt Kiki
Salcano MTB Cup
28 Aug 2016, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteTicco Marco
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
British National Championships - XCM
28 Aug 2016, Llandovery, United Kingdom
Men EliteThomas Ben
Women EliteLaws Sharon
XCO Izgubljena Ovca
27 Aug 2016, Gronjan, Hrvatska, Croatia
Men EliteColledani Nadir
Women EliteGaspardino Giulia
Men JuniorBrancati Alberto
Women JuniorGlajzová Erika
Asean MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
27 Aug 2016, Ranau, Sabah, Malaysia
Men EliteAhmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorMohamad Ghozali Muhammad Khairul Aniq
Women JuniorMohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - Ortenberg - XCE-XCO
27 Aug 2016, Ortenberg, Germany
Men EliteZwiehoff Ben
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Men JuniorSchehl Niklas
Women JuniorSchrievers Lia
National Championship
27 Aug 2016, Kuantan, Pahang, Malaysia
Men EliteAhmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan
Women EliteMohd Radzi Masiyaton
Men JuniorMohamad Ghozali Muhammad Khairul Aniq
Women JuniorMohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma
Olympic Games 2016
20 Aug 2016, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Grand Raid
20 Aug 2016, Verbier - Grimentz, Switzerland
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Crankworx + UCI Junior Series XCO
19 Aug 2016, Whistler, Canada
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteSmith Haley
Men JuniorDisera Quinton
Women JuniorHandford Emily
Latvian National Championships
14 Aug 2016, Priekuli, Latvia
Men EliteBlums Martins
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Men JuniorBindemanis Kristofers
Windham Pro GRT/XCT
13 Aug 2016, Windham, NY, United States
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteGould Georgia
Men Under 23Brandl Maximilian
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Festningerittet
13 Aug 2016, Trondheim, Norway
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteGustafsson Linn
Men JuniorSiggerud Martin Emil
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #7 - Sławno - Sandstone MTB Race
13 Aug 2016, Sławno, Poland
Men EliteJeziorski Maciej
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
Men JuniorBudziński Tomasz
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Helizanowicz Łukasz
Women U17Szpocińska Agnieszka
Men U15Pomian Szymon
Women U15Miłek Ewa
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Aug 2016, Méribel, France
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Vaude Trans Schwarzwald
10 Aug 2016, Offenburg - Feldberg, Germany
Men ElitePernsteiner Hermann
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
7 Aug 2016, Holte, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteDegn Malene
Men JuniorStorgaard Christian
Women JuniorKopp Chiara
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP Mont Sainte Anne - XCO - DHI
6 Aug 2016, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Carod Titouan
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Yenice mtb Cup
6 Aug 2016, Yenice / karabük, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
Trans Itapua bike
6 Aug 2016, Nueva alborada, Paraguay
Men EliteMoya Juan Pablo
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Vayamundo MTB Cup
31 Jul 2016, Houffalize, Belgium
Men ElitePanhuyzen Kevin
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
Crater XCO Cup
31 Jul 2016, Betfia, Romania
Men EliteSträhle Sven
XCM Canadian Championships
31 Jul 2016, Oro, ON, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteNieuwold Elyse
Lebanese MTB National Championships - XCO-DHI
31 Jul 2016, Kfardebian, Lebanon
Men EliteAbou Rachid Elias
Uruguayan National Championships XCO
31 Jul 2016, Maldonado, Uruguay
Men EliteGelpes Andres
Women EliteDe Maio Florencia
Men Under 23Kian Santana
Men JuniorGelpi Carlos
Women JuniorBenitez Delfina
Alingsås MTB Challenge XCO
30 Jul 2016, Alingsås, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteGustafsson Linn
Men JuniorHedlund Emil
Women JuniorJansson Ida
The Boston Rebellion PRO XCT
30 Jul 2016, Walpole, MA, United States
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
30 Jul 2016, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorWright Sophie
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - M³ Montafon Mountainbike Marathon
30 Jul 2016, Schruns / Montafon, Austria
Men EliteStauffer Hansueli
Women EliteSommer Sabine
Norwegian Championship - XCM
30 Jul 2016, Drevsjo, Norway
Men EliteHagen Carl Fredrik
Women ElitePersson Jeanette
German National Championships - END
30 Jul 2016, Schöneck, Germany
KMC Bundesliga - Rad am Ring
30 Jul 2016, Nürburg - Nürburgring - Paddock, Germany
Men EliteZwiehoff Ben
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Men JuniorReichle Florian
Women JuniorEibl Ronja
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI
29 Jul 2016, Oz-en-Oisans, France
Men EliteCarod Titouan
Women EliteEnaux Sabrina
Men JuniorBonnet Thomas
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #6 - Boguszów-Gorce - Górale na Start
24 Jul 2016, Boguszów-Gorce, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Piotr
Women EliteŻur Monika
Men JuniorŻur Jarosław
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Helizanowicz Łukasz
Women U17Gdańska Anna
Men U15Ośko Miłosz
Women U15Miłek Ewa
Georgian MTB National Championships
24 Jul 2016, Georgia
Men EliteNareklishvili Giorgi
Men JuniorAgladze Tornike
Mexican MTB National Championships - XCO
24 Jul 2016, AMEALCO, QUERETARO, Mexico
Men EliteGutierrez Garcia Miguel Angel
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Women Under 23Vega Torres Monica
Men JuniorMacpherson Carlos
Women JuniorRodriguez Monserrath
Paltinis MTB Project
23 Jul 2016, Paltinis, Romania
Men EliteSträhle Sven
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Master of Time
23 Jul 2016, Valparaiso, Chile
Men EliteGutierrez Jose Manuel
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Coupe Canada Saint-Félicien
23 Jul 2016, Saint-Félicien, QC, Canada
Men EliteL'esperance Andrew
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Portuguese National Championships XCO
23 Jul 2016, Jamor, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men Under 23Dias José Pedro
Women Under 23Tomáz Ana
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorBranco Marta
National Championships
23 Jul 2016, Vantaa, Finland
Men EliteLehtinen Sakari
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Men Under 23Uitto Eemil
Women Under 23Paukku Emmi
Men JuniorJuntunen Antti-Jussi
Women JuniorPuskala Viivi
Turkish National Championships
23 Jul 2016, Yalova, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteCakir Ayse
Men JuniorKaygisiz Zeki
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO-DHI
23 Jul 2016, Gabrovo, Bulgaria
Men EliteAleksiev Aleksandar
Women EliteKozareva Hristina
Men Under 23Nikolov Marin
Men JuniorAlexandrov Yasen
Women JuniorBoyanova Maria
Czech Strabag MTB National Championships - XCO-XCE
22 Jul 2016, Bedrichov, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Men Under 23Vastl Jan
Women Under 23Prudkova Barbora
Men JuniorJelínek Josef
Women JuniorSafarova Adela
Campeonato Argentino XCO-XCE
22 Jul 2016, Tucumán, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Lokman Gonzalo Artal
Women Under 23Roland Luciana
Men JuniorLettari Marco
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Championnats de Belgique XCM
21 Jul 2016, Domaine Provincial Bois des Rêves - Ottignies, Belgium
Men EliteClaes Frans
Women ElitePirard Alice
Transmaurienne Vanoise
20 Jul 2016, Haute Maurienne Vanoise, France
Men EliteStutzmann Marc
Women EliteKlein Isabelle
National Championships XCO
19 Jul 2016, Cheboxary, Russian Federation
Men EliteIvanov Timofei
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Boredskiy Ruslan
Men JuniorTrofimov Konstantin
Women JuniorIgoshina Olga
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
17 Jul 2016, Pec Pod Sněžkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Championnats Nationaux VTT
17 Jul 2016, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
Men Under 23Gleis Eric
Men JuniorFries Noah
National Brasilian Championship XCO-XCM-DHI
17 Jul 2016, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men Under 23Martins Bruno
Women Under 23Fernandes Olimpio Karen
Men JuniorCouto Grego Santos Mario
Women JuniorSchroeder Evald Anna Flavia
Guatemalan National Championships - XCO
17 Jul 2016, Ciudad de Guatemala/ Parque Naciones Unidas, Guatemala
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteMendez Melida
Men JuniorJulajuj Alex
Montenegro National Championships - XCO
17 Jul 2016, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteMulic Demir
Men JuniorBajceta Stefan
National Championships XCO - Dominican Republic
17 Jul 2016, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Men EliteGarcía Joel
Women ElitePantaleon Katy
Men Under 23Liranzo Castillo Jeudy
Men JuniorHernandez Carela Jonathan
Croatian MTB National Championships - XCO
17 Jul 2016, Karlovac, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteTežak Zorana
Men JuniorMeštric Josip
Women JuniorFilipovic Ema
NCh - RWA
17 Jul 2016, Rwanda
Men EliteByukusenge Nathan
Men JuniorUkiniwabo Rene Jean Paul
Serbian MTB National Championships
17 Jul 2016, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorVeselinovic Dušan
Women JuniorJolovic Jana
Hong Kong MTB National Championships
17 Jul 2016, Hong Kong
Men EliteCheng Chak Shing
Men JuniorLai Chun Kin
Bosnia and Herzegovina MTB National Championships - XCO
17 Jul 2016, Zivinice, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteMahmic Nedzad
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorĐermanović Goran
Çamlıdere MTB Cup
16 Jul 2016, Ankara / Çamlıdere, Turkey
Men EliteEroglu Bayram
Women EliteCakir Ayse
Men JuniorBelenlioglu Ahmetcan
Women JuniorMaletzki Salome
Great Britain National Mountain Bike Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Cathkin Braes, Glasgow, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteLast Annie
Men Under 23Clacherty Frazer
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Men JuniorGascoyne William
Women JuniorWright Sophie
Dutch National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Men EliteBecking Hans
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men Under 23Vader Milan
Men JuniorDe Nijs Sam
Women JuniorDe Heij Maaike
National Championships - XCE-XCO
16 Jul 2016, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Men JuniorGuglielmetti Yavar Santiago
Women JuniorSerrano Torres Bárbara Patricia
Slovak national championship
16 Jul 2016, Drozdovo, Slovakia
Men EliteGlajza Ondrej
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Men JuniorPagác Michal
Women JuniorRabatinová Radka
Singapore National MTB Championship
16 Jul 2016, Singapore, Singapore
Men EliteBin Hashim Junaidl
Women EliteZhang Tingjun
Men JuniorBin Othman Luqmanul Hakim
MTB National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorNaranjo Ismael
Women JuniorSegura Maria Jose
MTB National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Sibiu, Romania
Men EliteLogigan Lucian
Women EliteCojocaru Monica
Men Under 23Dascalu Vlad
Men JuniorMalnasi Jozsef Attila
Women JuniorKubat Karina
Estonian National XCO Championships
16 Jul 2016, Pärnu, Estonia
Men EliteTarvis Peeter
Women EliteEhrberg Liisa
Men JuniorPrangel Kristo
Women JuniorSirvel Merili
Lesotho National MTB Championships
16 Jul 2016, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Campeonato Nacional de Ciclismo de Montaña - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Ahuachapán, El Salvador
Men EliteQuiñonez Charlie
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Men Under 23Aguilar Celso
Men JuniorSambrano Jose
USA Cycling Mountain Bike National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Mammoth Mountain, CA, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men Under 23Gorry Richard Cypress
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorGibson Gwendalyn
German National Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Wombach, Germany
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Baum Lukas
Women Under 23Wiedenroth Sofia
Men JuniorList David
Women JuniorDaubermann Leonie
Cyprus MTB National Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Troodos, Cyprus
Men EliteMiltiadis Andreas
Women ElitePolydorou Elina
Men JuniorGeorgiou Stylianos
Women JuniorDemosthenous Natali
Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft und Österr. Meisterschaft - XCE-XCO
16 Jul 2016, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men Under 23Ritzinger Felix
Men JuniorWohlgenannt Hannes
Women JuniorPasteiner Lisa
Japan National Mountain Bike Championships
16 Jul 2016, Fujimi-Panorama Resort / Fujimi Town, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Women Under 23Ainota Seika
Men JuniorKitabayashi Riki
Women JuniorSato Toshimi
Campeonatos de Espana BTT - XCE-XCO-DHI
16 Jul 2016, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGamonal Ferrera Rocio
Men Under 23Duran Reig Josep
Women Under 23Gay Moreno Sara
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Iranian National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Tehran, Iran
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Men JuniorJamshidi Nima
Women JuniorGhaghani Zahra
Ukrainian National Championships - XCE-XCO
16 Jul 2016, Chernivetskyi reg., Chernivtsi, Ukraine
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Men JuniorLukan Pavlo
Women JuniorHruzevych Nina
Nch Mountain Bike Puerto Rico
16 Jul 2016, Salinas, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Roman Georwill
Women EliteAmnerys Cintron Rodriguez
Men JuniorOrtega Morales Jacob
Women JuniorSanchez Crespo Chelmary
Swiss National Mountain Bike Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Echallens, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Guerrini Marcel
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorMettraux Léna
Campeonato Nacional de MTB XCO-XCE-DHI
16 Jul 2016, Ibarra, Ecuador
Men EliteTobay Mogrovejo Willian Fernando
Women EliteSerrano Rodriguez Alexandra Gabriela
Men JuniorCasares Paul
Women JuniorEndara Fernanda
Lithuanian MTB Championship - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Siauliai, Lithuania, Lithuania
Men ElitePacevicius Šarunas
Women EliteSosna Katazina
Men JuniorTaura Domantas
Women JuniorKarasiovaité Greta
Namibia National Championships - XCO
16 Jul 2016, Windhoek, Namibia
Men ElitePapo Xavier
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Men Under 23De Lange Tristan
Men JuniorPeters Herbert
Women JuniorGrossman Steffanie
Championnats de Belgique XCO
16 Jul 2016, Domaine Provincial Bois des Rêves - Ottignies, Belgium
Men EliteScheire Ruben
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Panhuyzen Kevin
Men JuniorKielich Timo
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
South African MTB National Championships
16 Jul 2016, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men Under 23Jessop Julian
Men JuniorVan Den Heever Jarrod
Women JuniorLouw Kristen
Hungarian MTB National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men Under 23Dina Marton
Men JuniorValter Attila
Irish MTB National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Ireland
Men EliteMcKee Gareth
Women EliteMcmanus Ciara
Men JuniorConroy David
Peru National Championships
16 Jul 2016, Peru
Men EliteNakada Jesus
Men Under 23Urbina Alexander
Women Under 23Fernández Luddy
Men JuniorCuro Edilio
Women JuniorJacinto Noemi
Icelandic XCO/XCM Championships
16 Jul 2016, Akureyri, Iceland
Men EliteÓmarsson Ingvar
Women EliteSigurdardottir Erla Sigurlaug
Men JuniorDarrasson Gustaf
Women JuniorSveinsdottir Kristin Edda
Championnats de France VTT - XCE-XCO-DHI
15 Jul 2016, Montgenèvre, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Koretzky Victor
Women Under 23Clauzel Perrine
Men JuniorChampoussin Clément
Women JuniorLecomte Loana
Campeonato Nacional XCO-XCE-DHI
15 Jul 2016, TBC, Venezuela
Men EliteMeija Gonzalez Jonathan Josue
Women EliteGomez Nelismar
Men JuniorAzuaje Luis
Women JuniorPartidas Paula
Greek National Championships MTB - XCO
15 Jul 2016, Nafpaktos, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Men JuniorLavdakis Panagiotis
Polish National Championships - XCO
15 Jul 2016, Gielniów, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Bogusławski Marceli
Men JuniorNowak Stanisław
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Israeli MTB National Championships
15 Jul 2016, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteKorem Noga
Men JuniorWeisman Yotam
Women JuniorNoyman Naama
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO/XCE
15 Jul 2016, Tekeli, Kazakhstan
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Men JuniorZhailybay Damir
Canadian MTB XC Championships
14 Jul 2016, Baie-Saint-Paul, QC, Canada
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men Under 23Disera Peter
Women Under 23Fleury Catherine
Men JuniorFincham Sean
Women JuniorHandford Emily
Swedish National Championships - XCO/XCE
14 Jul 2016, Värnamo, Sweden
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorHedlund Emil
Women JuniorJansson Ida
La Thuile Enduro World Series
13 Jul 2016, La Thuile - Valle d'Aosta, Italy
Härnösand Race
10 Jul 2016, Härnösand, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteGustafsson Linn
Men JuniorHedlund Emil
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Copa Catalana Vall de Boi
10 Jul 2016, Vall de Boi, Spain
Men EliteSinués Micó Mario
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Men Under 23Dascalu Vlad
Men JuniorRoudil Cortinat Axel
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #5 - Skomielna Biała - Puchar Szlaku Solnego
10 Jul 2016, Skomielna Biała, Poland
Men EliteZamroźniak Jakub
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Men JuniorŻur Jarosław
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Helizanowicz Łukasz
Women U17Szpocińska Agnieszka
Men U15Śliwiński Michał
Women U15Miłek Ewa
Masters 1Rzeszutko Adrian
Masters 2Bieniasz Mirosław
Balkan Championship - Grand Prix of Montenegro
10 Jul 2016, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorSyrigos Orfeas
Women JuniorEleftheriadou Aikaterini
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI - Lenzerheide
9 Jul 2016, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Carod Titouan
Women Under 23Frei Sina
German National Championships XCM
9 Jul 2016, Saalhausen, Germany
Men EliteKaufmann Marcus
Women EliteSchmidt Silke
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - MB Race Culture vélo
2 Jul 2016, Combloux / Megeve, France
Men EliteArnaud Vincent
Women EliteMarcouyre Helene
Estonian National XCM Championships
2 Jul 2016, Tartu, Estonia
Men EliteTarvis Peeter
Women EliteEhrberg Liisa
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE
28 Jun 2016, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
Men JuniorBonnet Thomas
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Team RelayKoretzky Victor
Sarrou Jordan
Ferrand Prevot Pauline
Le Ny Benjamin
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup
26 Jun 2016, Lostorf, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Fasnacht Manuel
Women Under 23Forchini Ramona
Men JuniorElsasser Jerome
Women JuniorSaccu Francesca
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
26 Jun 2016, Estella, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteOdriozola Mujika Olatz
Men JuniorCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Benelux Cup
Benelux Cup
26 Jun 2016, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men EliteDe Backer Jonas
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorBakker Manon
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCM
25 Jun 2016, Laissac, France
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Int. KitzAlpBike Festival
25 Jun 2016, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteRichards Evie
Men JuniorBonnet Thomas
Women JuniorPasteiner Lisa
Rogla XC
25 Jun 2016, Rogla, Slovenia
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Chile Challenge + UCI Junior Series XCO
23 Jun 2016, Angel Fire, NM, United States
Men EliteGorry Richard Cypress
Women EliteWoodruff Chloe
Men JuniorLange Bradyn
Women JuniorBlunk Savilia
Abierto Argentino XCO
Abierto Argentino XCO
19 Jun 2016, Salta, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock
19 Jun 2016, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Frischknecht Andri
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #4 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
19 Jun 2016, Wałbrzych, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteGorycka Paula
Men JuniorBudziński Marcin
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Helizanowicz Łukasz
Women U17Gdańska Anna
Men U15Śliwiński Michał
Women U15Szczecińska Matylda
Masters 1Gołębiewski Michał
Masters 2Żebrowski Piotr
SportPawłowski Wojciech
Cetatuia XCO
19 Jun 2016, Iasi, Romania
Men EliteOprea Ovidiu Tudor
Swiss National Mountain Bike Championships - XCM
19 Jun 2016, Einsiedeln, Switzerland
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Slovenian MTB National Championships - XCM
19 Jun 2016, Dolga vas, Slovenia
Men EliteNoc Lenart
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup
18 Jun 2016, Jablonne v Podjestedi, Czech Republic
Men EliteHermann Peter
Women EliteKonvisarova Kristina
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
18 Jun 2016, Bloemfontein, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men JuniorZellhuber Reinhard
Women JuniorLouw Kristen
Pro XCT - Missoula XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
18 Jun 2016, Missoula, MT, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorMcGILL Sidney
Roc des Alpes
18 Jun 2016, La Clusaz, France
Men EliteTurcat Emeric
Women EliteBoissy Delphine
Norwegian Championship - XCO-XCE
18 Jun 2016, Svelvik, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
Danish MTB National Championships - XCO
18 Jun 2016, Silkeborg, Denmark
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorStorgaard Christian
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Slovenian MTB National Championships - XCO
18 Jun 2016, Kočevje, Slovenia
Men EliteKrajnc Gregor
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorIvartnik David
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Sella Ronda Hero
17 Jun 2016, Selva Val Gardena, BZ, Italy
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteBigham Sally
XCO Samobor
12 Jun 2016, Samobor, Croatia
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women ElitePerše Tina
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
12 Jun 2016, Brno, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
12 Jun 2016, Goiania, GO, Brazil
Men EliteTrezza De Paiva Sherman
Women EliteSoares Mariana Carcute Borges
Trek Store Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Jun 2016, Hardwood Ski & Bike, Oro Station, ON, Canada
Men EliteGuthrie Evan
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men JuniorDisera Quinton
Women JuniorHandford Emily
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 4
12 Jun 2016, Builth Wells, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteRichards Evie
Zimbabwe National Championships - XCO
12 Jun 2016, Harare, Zimbabwe
Men EliteDube Nkumalo
Women EliteDavidson Skye
Men Under 23Bere Komborero
Men JuniorGreenway Jake
Campionato Italiano XCO
11 Jun 2016, Courmayeur, AO, Italy
Men EliteBraidot Daniele
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Women Under 23Teocchi Chiara
Men JuniorCucchi Matteo
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Asian Invitational
10 Jun 2016, Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Men EliteZaenal Fanani
Women EliteYazid Kusmawat
Men JuniorDuran Archie
Philippines National Championships - XCO-DHI
10 Jun 2016, Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Men EliteLapaza Cesar Jr.
Women EliteJaroda Mellisa Jane
Men JuniorDuran Archie
Alpentour trophy
9 Jun 2016, Schladming, Austria
Men EliteLongo Tony
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Pražské Schody 2016
7 Jun 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Swiss MTB Cup
Swisscup - Race Gränichen
5 Jun 2016, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Frischknecht Andri
Men JuniorLab Victor
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional Cartago + UCI Junior Series XCO
5 Jun 2016, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorArevalo Granados Maria Fernanda
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
5 Jun 2016, Varde, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteDegn Malene
Men JuniorStorgaard Christian
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Tuchów - Puchar Burmistrza Tuchowa
5 Jun 2016, Tuchów, Poland
Men EliteHelta Filip
Women EliteMalinkiewicz Rita
Men JuniorŻur Jarosław
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Karpierz Wojciech
Women U17Jeruzalska Natalia
Men U15Śliwiński Michał
Women U15Szczecińska Matylda
Masters 1Sawicz Tomasz
Masters 2Bieniasz Mirosław
European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCM
5 Jun 2016, Sigulda, Latvia
Men ElitePruus Peeter
Women EliteBigham Sally
MTB Weekend Benelux-Cup R.S.K. Eupen
5 Jun 2016, Eupen, Belgium
Men EliteDe Backer Jonas
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorBouwmeester Marc
Women JuniorBoschker Julia
Horseshoe Resort Canada Cup
5 Jun 2016, Oro, ON, Canada
Men EliteDisera Peter
Women EliteBatty Emily
Aruba MTB National Championships - XCO
5 Jun 2016, Ayo , Aruba
Men EliteMaduro José Alberto
Women EliteWerleman Josmary
Men JuniorGomez Roël
Women JuniorBossong Elise
Russian National Championships - XCM
5 Jun 2016, Moscow, Russian Federation
Men EliteMedvedev Alexey
Women EliteAkhmadullina Guzel
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
4 Jun 2016, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men JuniorZadak David
Women JuniorDruml Corina
USA Cycling Marathon Mountain Bike National Championships
4 Jun 2016, Augusta, GA, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteGrant Rose
Championnats de France VTT - XCM
4 Jun 2016, Villard de Lans, France
Men EliteGombert Frederic
Women EliteMarcouyre Helene
Rye Bike Festival/Rye terrengsykkelfestival
3 Jun 2016, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteJacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Sigulda cup 2016 XCO
29 May 2016, Sigulda, Latvia
Men ElitePreimanis Matis
Women EliteMőttus Mari-Liis
Men JuniorLunde Pavel
Women JuniorKirsanova Viktoria
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO La Bresse
28 May 2016, La Bresse, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Carod Titouan
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano Gaziantep MTP Cup
28 May 2016, Gaziantep, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteCakir Ayse
Men JuniorAnil Depe Serdar
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Titan Villuercas
22 May 2016, Logrosan, Spain
Men EliteMarquez Granados José
Women EliteDiaz Maria
Coupe Canada Mont Tremblant + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 May 2016, Mont Tremblant, QC, Canada
Men EliteMcNeely Evan
Women EliteKofman Mikaela
Men JuniorFincham Sean
Women JuniorMcGILL Sidney
XCO Grand Prix Banja Luka
22 May 2016, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteZöger Manfred
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO Albstadt
21 May 2016, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Junior event - UCI Junior Series XCO
21 May 2016, Albstadt, Germany
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Abierto Argentino XCO
Abierto Argentino XCO
20 May 2016, Jujuy, Argentina
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorLettari Marco
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Coupe de Japon MTB Yawatahama International MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO
15 May 2016, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Men Under 23Matsuda Kentaro
Men JuniorWright Paul
Women JuniorSato Toshimi
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
15 May 2016, Tibi, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteRodriguez Navarrete Maria
Men JuniorLatorre Julen
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
Vargarda CK MTB
15 May 2016, Vargarda, Sweden
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
Felsőtárkány XCO Kupa
15 May 2016, Felsőtárkány, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorValter Attila
Women JuniorKrupova Lucie
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO
15 May 2016, Fundão, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorBranco Marta
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
15 May 2016, Dalby Forest, Pickering, United Kingdom
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteRichards Evie
VII° Capoliveri Legend Cup
15 May 2016, Capoliveri, LI, Italy
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteStropparo Annabella
Sakarya MTB Cup
15 May 2016, Sakarya, Turkey
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorAnil Depe Serdar
Women JuniorBayraktar Damla Nur
Format-X-Race
15 May 2016, Izhevsk, Russian Federation
Men EliteSeledkov Ivan
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
Men JuniorIakimenko Vladimir
Women JuniorSkriabina Yuliya
Lithuanian MTB Championship - XCM
15 May 2016, Tešiai, Lithuania
Men EliteGudiskis Eimantas
Women EliteSosna Katazina
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 May 2016, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorMeier Tim
Women JuniorStrydom Danielle
Misgav International
14 May 2016, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKorem Noga
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
14 May 2016, Kutná Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteCzeczinkarova Jana
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
14 May 2016, Næstved, Denmark
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorAnmarkrud Jorgen
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"
14 May 2016, Biała, Poland
Men EliteBogusławski Marceli
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Men JuniorBudziński Marcin
Women JuniorZielińska Magdalena
Men U17Karpierz Wojciech
Women U17Gdańska Anna
Men U15Śliwiński Michał
Women U15Miłek Ewa
Masters 1Pietrzycki Tomasz
Masters 2Bieniasz Mirosław
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE
13 May 2016, Ussel, France
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteClauzel Perrine
Men JuniorZingle Axel
Women JuniorClauzel Hélène
La Rioja Bike Race
13 May 2016, Logroño, Spain
Men EliteStauffer Hansueli
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge (BeMC)
13 May 2016, La roche-en-ardenne, Belgium
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteBigham Sally
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB + UCI Junior Series XCO
13 May 2016, São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteCocuzzi Luiz
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Rothaus - Hegau- Bike Marathon
8 May 2016, Singen, Germany, Germany
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteBigham Sally
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Meda
8 May 2016, Mêda, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteEhrberg Liisa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
8 May 2016, Caldera- Esparza, Costa Rica
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Prima Evadare
8 May 2016, Bucharest, Romania
Men EliteMolnar Ede-Karoly
Women EliteKonvisarova Kristina
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa chile Internacional La Ligua
7 May 2016, La Ligua, Chile
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Czech Strabag MTB Marathon National Championship
7 May 2016, Lipnik nad Becvou, Czech Republic
Men EliteBoudny Pavel
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
European Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE--XCR
5 May 2016, Jönköping, Huskvarna, Sweden
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Koretzky Victor
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Men JuniorBonnet Thomas
Women JuniorWright Sophie
Asian Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-DHI
4 May 2016, Chainat, Thailand
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteRen Chengyuan
Men JuniorMaster Athichanan Klahan
Women JuniorPanyawan Nathalie
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional
1 May 2016, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteMena Milagro
Men JuniorNaranjo Ismael
Women JuniorUlate Nathalie
Copa catalana internacional
Copa catalana nternacional
1 May 2016, Vall de Lord , Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Men JuniorLe Ny Benjamin
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Championnats de Belgique Enduro
1 May 2016, Houffalize, Belgium
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
30 Apr 2016, Arnedo, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
30 Apr 2016, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women EliteBigham Sally
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
30 Apr 2016, Teplice, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteCzeczinkarova Jana
Pietermaritzburg MTB Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
30 Apr 2016, Cascades MTB Park, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorBunn Alexander
Women JuniorStrydom Danielle
Klippingracet
30 Apr 2016, Säter, Sweden
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorHedlund Emil
Women JuniorOskarsson Sofie
19th XCO Kamnik
30 Apr 2016, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Slovak national championship
30 Apr 2016, Svätý Jur, Slovakia
Men EliteKostelnicak Martin
Women EliteJuhasova Zuzana
ENDURO BIKE FESTIVAL EUROPEAN ENDURO SERIES
30 Apr 2016, Riva Del Garda, Italy
Colombian National Mountain Bike Championships - XCO-XCE-DHI
28 Apr 2016, Antioquia, Colombia
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteDelgadillo Ruiz Flor Marina
Men Under 23Rivera Brandon
Women Under 23Guerrero Xiomara
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorArevalo Granados Maria Fernanda
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
24 Apr 2016, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteFerrazzo Nicolò
Women EliteTežak Gorana
Men JuniorGagnaire Maxime
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
24 Apr 2016, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Foidl Max
Men JuniorBonetto Francesco
Women JuniorPasteiner Lisa
Copa catalana internacional
Copa catalana internacional
24 Apr 2016, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteGomez Ever Alejandro
Women ElitePasselande Chloe
Men JuniorLe Ny Benjamin
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - BT Marathon Faget powered by Vodafone
24 Apr 2016, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteDavies Charlotte
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 2
24 Apr 2016, Newnham Park, Plymouth, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteRichards Evie
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - 8° Tiliment Marathon Bike
24 Apr 2016, Spilimbergo, PN, Italy
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteSosna Katazina
Kyiv Capital MTB 2
24 Apr 2016, Kyiv, Ukraine
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Fiskumrittet XCO
24 Apr 2016, Darbu, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteDegn Malene
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - DHI Cairns
23 Apr 2016, Cairns, Australia
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Pilis Kupa
23 Apr 2016, Pilisszántó, Hungary
Men ElitePaprstka Tomas
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorŠtocek Matúš
Women JuniorJoannidu Sofie
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - "Rusza Peleton"
23 Apr 2016, Białystok, Poland
Men EliteHelta Filip
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
Men JuniorJona Dawid
Women JuniorŚwierczyńska Patrycja
Men U17Helizanowicz Łukasz
Women U17Gdańska Anna
Men U15Pomian Szymon
Women U15Miłek Ewa
Masters 1Pietrzycki Tomasz
Masters 2Jusiński Arkadiusz
SportBarul Damian
Kyiv Capital MTB 1
22 Apr 2016, Kyiv, Ukraine
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Women ElitePopova Iryna
NapoCup XCO
22 Apr 2016, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteKonvisarova Kristina
Dani Beograda - Trofej Čukarice
17 Apr 2016, Belgrade, Serbia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Swiss MTB Cup
Swiss MTB Cup
17 Apr 2016, Buchs (FL), Switzerland
Men EliteIndergand Reto
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Women JuniorKupferschmied Ramona Laura
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
17 Apr 2016, Hammel, Denmark
Men EliteLindberg Jonas
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Men JuniorSiggerud Martin Emil
Women JuniorSiggerud Thea
Subaru Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM
16 Apr 2016, Monterey, CA, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO
16 Apr 2016, Montichiari, BS, Italy
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorDrach Torben
Women JuniorClauzel Hélène
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano Trabzon MTB Cup
16 Apr 2016, Trabzon, Turkey
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorKaygisiz Zeki
Women JuniorÜnlü Aybike
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup
16 Apr 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Lamia XCO Challenge
Lamia XCO Challenge
16 Apr 2016, Lamia, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Campionato Italiano Enduro
16 Apr 2016, Sestri Levante - Genova, Italy
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Liman Park
15 Apr 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup presented by Worldofbike
10 Apr 2016, Mtn.Hymettous, Athens, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Men JuniorLavdakis Panagiotis
Women JuniorEleftheriadou Aikaterini
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO
10 Apr 2016, Valongo, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteErlandsson Asa Maria
Men JuniorFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorBranco Marta
Bucovina MTB Cup 2
10 Apr 2016, Chernovtsy, Ukraine
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
10 Apr 2016, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteCzeczinkarova Jana
GP MTB Stad Beringen
10 Apr 2016, Beringen, Belgium
Men Elitevan Der Poel Mathieu
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorKielich Timo
Women JuniorDetilleux Emeline
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES incorporating Australian National Championships
9 Apr 2016, Derby, TAS, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteMullens Peta
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz
9 Apr 2016, Bad Säckingen-Germany, Germany
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorJansson Ida
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2016, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
9 Apr 2016, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorXillo Edoardo
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Bucovina MTB Cup 1
8 Apr 2016, Chernovtsy, Ukraine
Men ElitePechenin Evgeniy
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Haifa International
8 Apr 2016, Haifa, Israel
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteKorem Noga
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
3 Apr 2016, Pembrey Country Park, Llanelli, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteTauber Anne
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
3 Apr 2016, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorSkala Jaromir
Women JuniorSafarova Adela
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
3 Apr 2016, Estella, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Men JuniorJimenez Yeray
Women JuniorPalacios Cano Miriam
IRC Extreme Gavarres
3 Apr 2016, Calonge, Spain
Men ElitePaulissen Roel
Women EliteSosna Katazina
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
3 Apr 2016, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Swiss MTB Cup
Swiss MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
3 Apr 2016, Rivera, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Men JuniorBonnet Thomas
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano Polonezköy MTB Cup
2 Apr 2016, Polonezköy / istanbul, Turkey
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Men JuniorAnil Depe Serdar
Women JuniorEleftheriadou Aikaterini
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
2 Apr 2016, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteTabacchi Mirko
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorTaffarel Nicola
US Cup
US Cup - Fontana + UCI Junior Series XCO
2 Apr 2016, Fontana City, CA, United States
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteConnors Larissa
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Novi Sad
1 Apr 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Maalot Tarshicha International
1 Apr 2016, Maalot Tarshicha, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteKorem Noga
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Collage Race
31 Mar 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteEgger Georg
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
American Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR
30 Mar 2016, Catamarca, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Rivera Brandon
Women Under 23Quintero Yossiana
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorRojas Figueroa Natalia
African Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR-DHI-XCM
29 Mar 2016, Afriski Mountain Resort, Lesotho
Men Elite
CrossCountry
Buys Philip
Lincoln Yannick
Women Elite
CrossCountry
Strauss Mariske
Mcdougall Amy
Men Under 23Hatherly Alan
Women Under 23Van Coller Genevieve
Men JuniorPeters Herbert
Women JuniorStrydom Danielle
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series
28 Mar 2016, Milano, Italy
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Winners Edge Mountain Biking Championships
27 Mar 2016, Warwick, Bermuda
Men EliteRichardson Che'quan
Women EliteMullowney Eileen
Men JuniorHorsfield Robin
Women JuniorRowse Alyssa
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
26 Mar 2016, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men JuniorLiebenberg Henry
Women JuniorStrydom Danielle
Campeonato Argentino Marathon
26 Mar 2016, Mina Clavero / Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteDorhmann German
Women EliteMaldonado Carolina
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO-XCE
25 Mar 2016, Marseille, France
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorZingle Axel
Women JuniorClauzel Hélène
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Vojvodina
25 Mar 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Volcat GP diputació de Barcelona
25 Mar 2016, Igualada, Spain
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteStropparo Annabella
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - China Town
24 Mar 2016, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteLami Frantisek
Women ElitePirard Alice
Oceania Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-DHI
24 Mar 2016, Queenstown, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Oliver Ben
Women Under 23Johnston Amber
Men JuniorLerch-Mackinnon Kian
Women JuniorManchester Jessica
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Tour MTB
21 Mar 2016, Viseu, Portugal
Men EliteCarvalho Silva José Antonio
Costa Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteCarpinteiro Celina
Caetano Isabel
Internacionales Ciudad De Valladolid BTT
20 Mar 2016, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteDiaz Maria
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO
20 Mar 2016, Marrazes, Leiria, Portugal
Men EliteRodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteŻur Monika
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorWadsworth Emily
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
19 Mar 2016, Curico, Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Gilboa International
19 Mar 2016, Gilboa, Israel
Men EliteIshai Rotem
Women EliteTerentyeva Olga
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano Izmir MTB Cup
19 Mar 2016, Izmir, Turkey
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Men JuniorSyrigos Orfeas
Women JuniorEleftheriadou Aikaterini
Altherm Window Systems Mountain Bike National Championships XCO-XCE-DHI
19 Mar 2016, Wanaka, New Zealand
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteFluker Kate
Women Under 23Johnston Amber
Men JuniorCruise Eden
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Australian National Championships
17 Mar 2016, Bright, VIC, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Bowden Scott
Women Under 23Harris Holly
Men JuniorHarris Michael
Women JuniorI'ons Sarah
Abierto Argentino XCO
Abierto Argentino XCO
13 Mar 2016, La Rioja, Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Men JuniorMercado Matias
Copa catalana internacional
Copa catalana internacional
13 Mar 2016, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorChampoussin Clément
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Absa Cape Epic
13 Mar 2016, Cape town - western cape, South Africa
Men Elite
general classification
Huber Urs
Platt Karl
Men Elite
stage 7
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Men Elite
stage 6
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
stage 5
Pfrommer Matthias
Rohrbach Nicola
Men Elite
stage 4
Porro Samuele
Ferraro Damiano
Men Elite
stage 3
Huber Urs
Platt Karl
Men Elite
stage 2
Pfrommer Matthias
Rohrbach Nicola
Men Elite
stage 1
Huber Urs
Platt Karl
Men Elite
prologue
Huber Urs
Platt Karl
Women Elite
general classification
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 7
Belomoyna Yana
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 6
Belomoyna Yana
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 5
Belomoyna Yana
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 4
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 3
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 2
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 1
Stenerhag Jennie
De Groot Robyn
Women Elite
prologue
De Groot Robyn
Stenerhag Jennie
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional
13 Mar 2016, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteQuintero Yossiana
Men JuniorRivera Kevin
Women JuniorMontero Monica
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO
13 Mar 2016, Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorWadsworth Emily
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series-19°Gaerne Mtb Trophy
13 Mar 2016, Maser, TV, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteTeocchi Chiara
Men JuniorGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorBerta Martina
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park
12 Mar 2016, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteHuck Erin
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2016, Santiago (XCO) and Valle Nevado (DHI), Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Campeonato nacional MTB
11 Mar 2016, Potosi, Bolivia
Men EliteGomez Ever Alejandro
Women EliteCheca Gloria
Men Under 23Arando Javier
Men JuniorRodriguez Wilber
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
6 Mar 2016, Voroklini, Cyprus
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes
6 Mar 2016, Chelva, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
Bear Mountain Canada Cup
5 Mar 2016, Victoria, BC, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Adana MTB Cup
5 Mar 2016, Adana, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorKaygisiz Zeki
Women JuniorMaletzki Salome
National MTB Series
National MTB Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
4 Mar 2016, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorLerch-Mackinnon Kian
Women JuniorI'ons Sarah
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
4 Mar 2016, Araxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
Algarve Bike Challenge 2016 - Cycling Portugal
4 Mar 2016, Tavira, Algarve, Portugal, Portugal
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Brzozka Adrian
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Krompets Nataliya
Abierto Noa XCO
28 Feb 2016, San Javier, Tucumán, Argentina
Men ElitePscheidt Ricardo
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorMorcos Nicolas
Women JuniorSainz Julieta
Puerto Rico MTB Cup
28 Feb 2016, Rincón, Puerto Rico
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteQuintero Yossiana
Men JuniorOrtega Morales Jacob
Women JuniorGenesis N Torres Sanchez
Hellas - Salamina Island MTB XCO
28 Feb 2016, Salamina Island, Greece
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteKlein Hanna
Men JuniorReichle Florian
Trek Israel Series
27 Feb 2016, Ein Hashofet, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteKorem Noga
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
27 Feb 2016, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteSüss Esther
Men JuniorVan Den Heever Jarrod
Women JuniorStrydom Danielle
Hellas - Salamina Island MTB XCO
27 Feb 2016, Salamina Island, Greece
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Men JuniorLukan Pavlo
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
25 Feb 2016, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Men Elite
general classification
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 4
Fontana Marco Aurelio
Men Elite
stage 3
Braidot Luca
Men Elite
stage 1
van Der Poel Mathieu
Men Elite
prologue
Vogel Florian
Women Elite
general classification
Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Women Elite
stage 4
Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Women Elite
stage 3
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 1
Brandau Elisabeth
Women Elite
prologue
Brandau Elisabeth
Men Junior
general classification
Bouwmeester Marc
Men Junior
stage 4
Bouwmeester Marc
Men Junior
stage 3
Bouwmeester Marc
Men Junior
stage 1
Bouwmeester Marc
Men Junior
prologue
Bouwmeester Marc
Women Junior
general classification
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 4
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 3
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 1
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
prologue
Safarova Adela
Andalucía Bike Race presented by Shimano
21 Feb 2016, Jaén & Córdoba, Spain
Men Elite
general classification
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
stage 6
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
stage 5
Friberg Calle
Larsson Gustav
Men Elite
stage 4
Hynek Kristian
Lakata Alban
Men Elite
stage 3
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
stage 2
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
stage 1
Hynek Kristian
Lakata Alban
Women Elite
general classification
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 6
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 5
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 4
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 3
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 2
Bigham Sally
Leumann Katrin
Women Elite
stage 1
Leumann Katrin
Bigham Sally
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES- Ashburton Investments National MTB Series - Sabie Classic
20 Feb 2016, Sabie, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteDe Groot Robyn
Hellas - Salamina Island MTB XCO
19 Feb 2016, Salamina Island, Greece
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
14 Feb 2016, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteCocuzzi Luiz
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Namibia National Championships - XCM
14 Feb 2016, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteDrobisch Till
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Hellas - Salamina Island MTB Staqe Race 2016
12 Feb 2016, Salamina Island, Greece
Men EliteIvanov Timofei
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
6 Feb 2016, Puerto Montt, Chile
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women EliteMcConneloug Mary
Lamia XCO Challenge
Lamia XCO Challenge
6 Feb 2016, Lamia, Greece
Men EliteIvanov Timofei
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Men JuniorMaurin Maxime
National MTB Series
National MTB Series
5 Feb 2016, Thredbo, NSW, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorPedler Nick
Women JuniorI'ons Sarah
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
30 Jan 2016, Mankele, Mpumulanga, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteLast Annie
Men JuniorZellhuber Reinhard
Women JuniorLouw Kristen
Carmel International Cup
29 Jan 2016, Usfia, Israel
Men EliteSessler Guy
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
Costa Blanca Bike Race
28 Jan 2016, La Nucía, Benidorm, Albir, Polop, Spain
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Moschetti Margot
National MTB Series
24 Jan 2016, Pemberton, WA, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorLerch-Mackinnon Kian
Women JuniorWall Kira
National MTB Series
National MTB Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
23 Jan 2016, Pemberton, WA, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Tucknott Reece
Women Under 23Aitken Josie
Men JuniorLerch-Mackinnon Kian
Trek Israel Series
15 Jan 2016, Ein Hashofet, Israel
Download in max resolution