Results - 2015

EventRace/CategoryWinner
Australian MTB National Series
Australian MTB National Series Round
11 Dec 2015, Canberra, Mt Stromlo, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteKing Jenni
Carmel International Cup
Carmel International Cup
11 Dec 2015, Usfia, Israel
Men EliteShubi Omer
Women EliteBeltzer Megan
Malaysian National Championships - XCM/4X
5 Dec 2015, Tenom, Sabah, Malaysia
Men EliteDaniel Frisco
Women EliteSoon Natahsya
Chilean National Championships
29 Nov 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteGallardo Galleguillo Javier
Women EliteCorvalan Pilar
Australian MTB National Series
Australian MTB National Series Round
27 Nov 2015, You Yangs (VIC), Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteKing Jenni
Uruguayan National Championships XCO
21 Nov 2015, Minas - Lavalleja, Uruguay
Men EliteKian Santana
Women EliteMachado Ana Paula
Men JuniorHierro Maximiliano
Timor Leste International Moutain Bike Challenge
14 Nov 2015, Dili, Timor-Leste
Men Elite
CrossCountry
Kazantsev Kirill
Men Elite
Marathon
Pouly Peter
Women Elite
CrossCountry
Da Silva Pereira Ilda Carina Pinheiro
Women Elite
Marathon
Da Silva Pereira Ilda Carina Pinheiro
Alanya mtb Cup
8 Nov 2015, Alanya / Antalya, Turkey
Men EliteIvanov Timofei
Women EliteRieder Nadine
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - CIMTB Copa Internacional de MTB
8 Nov 2015, Congonhas - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteOliveira Mario Antonio Verissimo
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Nuvali Dirt
6 Nov 2015, Nuvali, Laguna, Philippines
Men Elite
CrossCountry
Jeeradechatam Tawatchai
Men Elite
Marathon
Ramos Gamez Milton Javier
Women Elite
CrossCountry
Dormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Women Elite
Marathon
Da Silva Pereira Ilda Carina Pinheiro
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
1 Nov 2015, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteCruz De Souza Edivando
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Copa Cannondale Rally El Durazno
25 Oct 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Bridge cape pioneer trek
18 Oct 2015, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteHeyns Gert
Beukes Matthys
Women EliteHare Willianson Catherine
Süss Esther
Brasil Ride
18 Oct 2015, Mucuge, Brazil
Men EliteBecking Hans
Novak Jiri
Women EliteFavery Costa Viviane
Henrique Raiza Goulao
Crocodile Trophy
17 Oct 2015, Cairns - Port Douglas, Australia
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteWhite Sarah
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO
11 Oct 2015, Avis, Portugal
Men EliteMarinheiro Ricardo Paulo Reis
Women EliteCrespo Lucia
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Rally Puchuncaví
11 Oct 2015, Puchuncaví, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteMarinovic Florencia
Luxembourg National MTB Championships - XCM
11 Oct 2015, Esch/Belval, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteLamborelle Nathalie
Aquece Rio - International Cycling MTB Challenge - Invitational
9 Oct 2015, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLechner Eva
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc D'Azur
9 Oct 2015, Frejus, France
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteZiolkowska Michalina
Kia epic israel
8 Oct 2015, Megido, Israel
Men EliteBell Nico
Kleinhans Erik
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Strauss Mariske
Erzurum MTB Cup
4 Oct 2015, Palandöken / Erzurum, Turkey
Men EliteYilmaz Yunus Emre
Women EliteTürkmenoglu Cansu
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Azores
4 Oct 2015, Ponta Delgada, Portugal
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteAlonso Carballo Susana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Extreme sur Loue
4 Oct 2015, Ornans, France
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Clasico de Campeones Petroholding
4 Oct 2015, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteQuintero Yossiana
Salcano MTB Cup
4 Oct 2015, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Taça Brasil de Cross Country
4 Oct 2015, Rio das Ostras - RJ, Brazil
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Gotardelo Muller Guilherme
Women Under 23Subtil Sofia Isabel
Copa aguavista MTB XCO
3 Oct 2015, San juan del parana, Paraguay
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Seiwa-Taki International XC
3 Oct 2015, Taki-cho, Taki-gun, Mie, Japan
Men EliteKadota Motoshi
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Romanian National Championships - XCM
3 Oct 2015, Pucioasa, Romania
Men EliteCrista Daniel
Women EliteDumitru Irina
Salamina Island MTB race
2 Oct 2015, Salamina Island, Greece
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Israel National Mountain Bike Championships - XCM
2 Oct 2015, Gilboa, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteShapiro Omer
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
27 Sep 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteSalata Catalina
Gara Internazionale XCP di Mountain Bike GIMONDIBIKE
27 Sep 2015, Iseo (Bs), Italy
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteKollmann Christina
XCO Grand Prix Banja Luka
27 Sep 2015, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteIshai Rotem
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Vuelta a Balcarce de MTB
27 Sep 2015, Balcarce (BA), Argentina
Men ElitePscheidt Ricardo
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
VelenceBike Cup
27 Sep 2015, Velence, Hungary
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Vuelta a Balcarce de MTB
26 Sep 2015, Balcarce (BA), Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorLokman Gonzalo Artal
Caracal Mountain Bike Marathon
25 Sep 2015, Hula Valley, Israel
Men EliteSessler Guy
Women EliteKorem Noga
Campeonato Nacional MTB XCM
21 Sep 2015, Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Men EliteRamirez Johangel
Women EliteMontaña Rosimber
Polish National Championship Marathon XCM
20 Sep 2015, Obiszów, Poland
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteZiolkowska Michalina
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
20 Sep 2015, Slagelse, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Campeonato de espana xcm
20 Sep 2015, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteMárquez José
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Estonian National XCM Championship
20 Sep 2015, Otepää-Tartu, Estonia
Men EliteTarvis Peeter
Women EliteEhrberg Liisa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - La forestiere
20 Sep 2015, Saint Claude - arbent, France
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteMarcouyre Helene
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO
20 Sep 2015, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteMeier Maaris
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - San Isidro
20 Sep 2015, San Isidro del General, Costa Rica
Men EliteRamirez Mendez Federico
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Lesotho sky
20 Sep 2015, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteKnox Max
Croeser Rourke
Women EliteAdrian Vera
Redecker Cherie
Men Under 23Croeser Rourke
Knox Max
Salcano MTB Cup
20 Sep 2015, Arnavutkoy, Turkey
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteDawidowicz Aleksandra
Guatemalan National Championships - XCO
20 Sep 2015, Guatemala City, Guatemala
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteRodas Olga
Men JuniorCanastuj José
XCO Benelux Cup
20 Sep 2015, Esch-sur-Alzette, Luxembourg
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteFranck Alicia
International MTB Marathon Kozara
20 Sep 2015, Prijedor City, National Park Kozara, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteTurk Filip
Novi Pazar
20 Sep 2015, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteVukovic Jovana
Championnats Nationaux
20 Sep 2015, Port Louis, Mauritius
Men EliteLincoln Yannick
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - Bosch Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz
19 Sep 2015, Bad Säckingen, Germany
Men EliteStiebjahn Simon
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Vader Milan
Biketember Festival - C1 Cross Country Race
19 Sep 2015, Saalfelden, Austria
Men EliteTabacchi Mirko
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Foidl Max
Women Under 23Heigl Nadja
Balkan Bike Festival
19 Sep 2015, Skopje, Macedonia
Men EliteVrochidis Alejandros
Women EliteAntovska Aneta
Haifa International
18 Sep 2015, Haifa, Israel
Men EliteIshai Rotem
Women EliteKorem Noga
Copa America XCO-XCE
16 Sep 2015, San Fernando del Valle de Catamarca, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Perskindol swiss epic
14 Sep 2015, Verbier - leukerbad - grächen - zermatt, Switzerland
Men EliteBuchli Lukas
Flückiger Mathias
Women EliteBigham Sally
Morath Adelheid
Deutsche Meisterschaft Cross-Country Marathon XCM 2015
13 Sep 2015, Furtwangen / Schwarzwald, Germany
Men ElitePlatt Karl
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Elimina Tour Nagykanizsa Grand Prix
13 Sep 2015, Nagykanizsa, Hungary
Men EliteJuhasz Zsolt
Women EliteBenko Barbara
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - O-tour Bike
13 Sep 2015, Alpnach, Obwalden, Switzerland
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteSüss Esther
Championnats de France VTT - XCM
13 Sep 2015, Tournus, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteBresset Julie
Swedish National Championships - XCM
13 Sep 2015, Örebro, Sweden
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteStenerhag Jennie
Canadian National Championships - XCM
13 Sep 2015, Oro, Ontario, Canada
Men EliteWallace Cory
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Irish MTB National Championships
13 Sep 2015, United Kingdom
Men EliteMcKee Gareth
Women EliteSpäth Melanie
Chilean National Championships
12 Sep 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteCampbell Vilches Patricio Andres
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Autumn Ride Ultimate MTB Battle
12 Sep 2015, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Guerrini Marcel
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
12 Sep 2015, Sao Roque, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
XCO Halicanum Trophy
12 Sep 2015, Toplice Sveti Martin, Sveti Martin na Muri, Croatia
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Men JuniorMeštric Matija
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Val di Fassa Bike
12 Sep 2015, Moena - Val di Fassa, Italy
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Salcano Cappadocia stage race
11 Sep 2015, Urgup / nevşehir, Turkey
Men EliteBats Didier
Women EliteKorem Noga
Singapore National Championships - XCO-DHI
6 Sep 2015, Singapore, Singapore
Men EliteDroste Lars
Women ElitePhang Tsalina Yi-Lin
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI
31 Aug 2015, Valnord, Andorra
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Women Under 23Forchini Ramona
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorBerta Martina
XCO Izgubljena Ovca
30 Aug 2015, Gronjan, Hrvatska, Croatia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women ElitePerše Tina
National Brasilian Championship -XCM
30 Aug 2015, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteFerreira Halysson
Women EliteDa Silva Nara Faria
Kayseri MTB Cup
30 Aug 2015, Kayseri, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteTürkmenoglu Cansu
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO XCM
30 Aug 2015, Roma, Italy
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteFrasisti Valentina
Asean MTB Cup
29 Aug 2015, Kundasang, sabah, Malaysia
Men EliteSukprasart Keerati
Women EliteAlias Siti Aisyah
Men JuniorWan Zainal Wan Haikal
Women JuniorModius Ferenee
Yozgat MTB Cup
23 Aug 2015, Yozgat, Turkey
Men EliteEroglu Bayram
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
International MTB Races
23 Aug 2015, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Lebanese MTB National Championships - XCO-DHI
23 Aug 2015, Baskinta, Lebanon
Men EliteAbou Rachid Elias
Korso XCO
23 Aug 2015, Vantaa, Finland
Men EliteHalme Sasu
Women EliteKanerva Noora
MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
23 Aug 2015, Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf, "Roadlh, Austria
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteJezkova Hana
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 6 Val di Sole
22 Aug 2015, Val di Sole, Italy
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Ferguson Grant
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Grand Raid
22 Aug 2015, Verbier-Nendaz-Hérémence-Evolène-Grimentz, Switzerland
Men EliteBuchli Lukas
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
Velo Solingen Mountainbike Trophy
16 Aug 2015, Solingen, Germany
Men EliteDe Backer Jonas
Women EliteMüller Majlen
Men JuniorPartheymüller Toni
Women JuniorLuft Michelle
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 5
16 Aug 2015, Cannock Chase, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteCrumpton Bethany
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
16 Aug 2015, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteRieder Nadine
Men JuniorSouth Casey
Women JuniorFrei Sina
Icelandic XCO Championships
16 Aug 2015, Garðabær, Iceland
Men EliteÓmarsson Ingvar
Women EliteKristjansdottir Bjork
Men JuniorDarrasson Gustaf
Women JuniorSveinsdottir Kristin Edda
Horten XCO
15 Aug 2015, Horten, Norway
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteDegn Malene
Men JuniorFagerhaug Petter
Women JuniorRongve Anna Stray
Coupe de France VTT - XCO - DHI + UCI Junior Series XCO
15 Aug 2015, Montgenèvre, France
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteClauzel Perrine
Men JuniorPhilipp Antoine
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Düzce MTB Cup
15 Aug 2015, Düzce, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Slovak National Championships - XCM
15 Aug 2015, Svit, Slovakia
Men EliteVisnovsky Tomas
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 Aug 2015, Whistler, BC, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteMontambault Cindy
Men JuniorVerner Rhys
Women JuniorHandford Emily
Asian Continental Championships - XCO - XCR - DHI
12 Aug 2015, Melaka, Malaysia
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteRen Chengyuan
Men JuniorTakeuchi Ryo
Women JuniorPhetpraphan Warinothorn
Vaude trans schwarzwald
12 Aug 2015, Engen - Feldberg, Germany
Men EliteKaufmann Marcus
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Yenice mtb Cup
9 Aug 2015, Yenice / karabük, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 5 Windham
8 Aug 2015, Windham, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Koretzky Victor
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Trans Itapua bike
8 Aug 2015, Nueva alborada, Paraguay
Men EliteFelisberto De Mironda Elvis
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Lesotho National MTB Championships
8 Aug 2015, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Mongolian MTB National Championship - XCO - XCM
8 Aug 2015, City of Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia, Mongolia
Men EliteBaasankhuu Myagmarsuren
Women EliteSolongo Tserenlkham
Norwegian Championship - XCM
8 Aug 2015, Rjukan, Norway
Men EliteHagen Carl Fredrik
Women EliteHovdenak Hildegunn
SRAMLiga + UCI Junior Series XCO
2 Aug 2015, Næstved, Denmark
Men EliteFriberg Calle
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Men JuniorHofmann Robin
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Ankara MTB Cup
2 Aug 2015, Ankara, Turkey
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 4 Mont Sainte Anne
1 Aug 2015, Mont Sainte Anne, Canada
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Carod Titouan
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Montafon Mountainbike Marathon
1 Aug 2015, Schruns / Montafon, Austria
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
Crater XCO Cup
1 Aug 2015, Betfia, Romania
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Malaysian National Championships - XCO-DHI
31 Jul 2015, Melaka Historical City, Malaysia
Men EliteAhmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan
Women EliteMohd Radzi Masiyaton
Men JuniorSabre Julian
Women JuniorMohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma
Mexican MTB National Championships - XCO
26 Jul 2015, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Men EliteTorres Ignacio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Women Under 23Santoyo Brenda
Men JuniorRodríguez José Alfredo
Women JuniorAntunez Vela Sofia
WORS Cup
25 Jul 2015, Portage, WI, United States
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteWoodruff Chloe
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Master of Time
25 Jul 2015, Valparaiso, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Championnats de Belgique XCM
21 Jul 2015, Domaine Provincial Bois des Rêves - Ottignies, Belgium
Men EliteClaes Frans
Women ElitePirard Alice
European MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR
20 Jul 2015, Lamosano di Chies D'Alpago, Italy
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Women Under 23Clauzel Perrine
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorFrei Sina
Latvian National Championships
19 Jul 2015, Riekstukalns, Baldone, Latvia
Men ElitePetersons Arnis
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Men JuniorIljenko Tomass
Women JuniorBrakovska Ruta
Campeonatos Nacionales de Ciclismo de Montana
19 Jul 2015, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorAlpízar Navas Josue Daniel
Women JuniorSegura Maria Jose
Macedonian National Championship - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Skopje, Macedonia
Men ElitePetrovski Stefan
Women EliteAntovska Aneta
Men Under 23Rifat Levent
Men JuniorKolevski Denis
MTB National Championships of Montenegro - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Pljevlja, Montenegro
Men EliteMulic Demir
Men JuniorBajceta Stefan
Lithuanian MTB Championship - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Siauliai, Lithuania
Men ElitePacevicius Šarunas
Women EliteSosna Katazina
Hong Kong National MTB Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Hong Kong, China
Men EliteChan Chun Hing
Hungarian MTB National Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Sopron, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men Under 23Dina Marton
Men JuniorValter Attila
Women JuniorKapott Szonja
Croatian MTB National Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Karlovac, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteTežak Gorana
Men JuniorMeštric Matija
Women JuniorFilipovic Ema
Luxembourg MTB National Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2015, Brouch, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
Men JuniorFries Noah
Bulgarian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2015, Bulgaria
Men EliteAleksiev Aleksandar
South African National Championships
18 Jul 2015, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men Under 23Heyns Gert
Women Under 23Smith Hayley
Men JuniorJessop Julian
Women JuniorDu Toit Frances
Nch XCO Mountain Bike Puerto Rico
18 Jul 2015, Cerro Gordo Vega Alta, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Roman Georwill
Men JuniorRivera Luis
Women JuniorM.linares Nahyrka
National Brasilian Championship -XCO
18 Jul 2015, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men Under 23Cocuzzi Luiz
Women Under 23Subtil Sofia Isabel
Men JuniorBruske Erick Eduardo
Women JuniorLeal De Borba Jaqueline
MTB National Championships of Serbia - XCO
18 Jul 2015, Belgrade, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorMijatovic Aleksandar
Women JuniorRajkovic Milica
Japan Cycling National Championships - Mountain Bike
18 Jul 2015, Fujimi Panorama MTB park, Fujimi-town, Nagano-pref, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Men Under 23Sawada Toki
Men JuniorHirabayashi Ari
Women JuniorSato Toshimi
Iranian National Championships
18 Jul 2015, Tehran, Iran
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Men JuniorZohrabzadeh Ali
Women JuniorTavakkoli Shiva
Great Britain National Cross Country Championships
18 Jul 2015, Hadleigh Farm, Essex, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteLast Annie
Men Under 23Paton Iain
Women Under 23Crumpton Bethany
Men JuniorClacherty Frazer
Women JuniorJames Ffion
Estonian National XCO Championships
18 Jul 2015, Rakvere, Estonia
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorTarassov Kirill
Women JuniorÕunmaa Iiris
ECUADORIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
18 Jul 2015, Cuenca, Ecuador
Men EliteGonzalez Merchan José Alberto
Women EliteSerrano Rodriguez Alexandra Gabriela
Men JuniorAguirre Jean Paul
Women JuniorEid Louiza
Dutch National Championships MTB
18 Jul 2015, Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men Under 23Vader Milan
Men JuniorVan Der Stegen Roel
Women JuniorDe Vries Didi
Czech National Championships MTB
18 Jul 2015, Kutna Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Men Under 23Vastl Jan
Women Under 23Kuntova Vendula
Men JuniorPrudek Matej
Women JuniorCzeczinkarova Jana
Championnats de Belgique XCO - XCM
18 Jul 2015, Domaine Provincial Bois des Rèves - Ottignies, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Bats Didier
Men JuniorDe Froidmont Pierre
Women JuniorVan Thillo Lotte
Campionato italiano xco
18 Jul 2015, Volpago Del Montello - Treviso, Italy
Men EliteTiberi Andrea
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Fumarola Denis
Women Under 23Tasca Serena
Men JuniorBonetto Francesco
Women JuniorBerta Martina
Campeonato Nacional MTB
18 Jul 2015, Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Men EliteMejias Jonathan
Women ElitePorras Yngrid
Men JuniorGomez Neluis
Women JuniorPiñero Aura
Campeonato de espana btt
18 Jul 2015, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Women Under 23Lloret Llinares Elena
Men JuniorDuran Reig Josep
Women JuniorDuran Magdalena
Campeonato argentino
18 Jul 2015, San miguel de tucuman, tucuman, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Macias Alvaro
Women Under 23Delaporte Florencia
Men JuniorLokman Gonzalo Artal
Women JuniorLenis Oriana
Altisbike XC
18 Jul 2015, Villacher Alpenarena, Austria
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Women EliteMitterbauer Lisa
Men Under 23Foidl Max
Men JuniorSchemmel Daniel
Women JuniorNeuner Katja
Finnish National Championships - XCO-XCE-DHI-4X-XCM
18 Jul 2015, Lieto, Finland
Men EliteHalme Sasu
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Men Under 23Haga Andre
Men JuniorJuntunen Antti-Jussi
Greek National Championships MTB - XCO
18 Jul 2015, Karpenisi, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Men JuniorVassilantonakis Stefanos
Women JuniorZacharioudaki Evangelia
Norwegian Championship - XCO-XCE
18 Jul 2015, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorPedersen Sigurd Salberg
Women JuniorKnudsen Tiril Liverud
Slovak National Championships XCO - XCE
18 Jul 2015, Dohňany, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Frantisek
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Men JuniorKurty Jakub
Women JuniorGlajzová Erika
National Championship
18 Jul 2015, Tbilisi, Georgia
Men EliteGavasheli Besik
Swiss National Mountain Bike Championships - XCO-XCE
18 Jul 2015, SM/CS Langendorf, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Men Under 23Frischknecht Andri
Women Under 23Indergand Linda
Men JuniorAlbin Vital
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO-DHI
18 Jul 2015, Ecoparque El Espino, El Salvador
Men EliteQuiñonez Charlie
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Men Under 23Ruiz Cristian
Men JuniorEscobar José
Women JuniorLemus Gabriela
Irish MTB National Championships - XCO/DHI
18 Jul 2015, Bike Park Ireland, Fairymount Farm, Ballingarry, R, Ireland
Men EliteMcKee Gareth
Women EliteMcmanus Ciara
Men JuniorCurry James
Zimbabwe National Championships - XCO
18 Jul 2015, Harare, Zimbabwe
Men EliteKirevha Albert
Women EliteSoper Belinda
Men JuniorScallan Chad
Women JuniorDavidson Skye
Bosnia and Herzegovina MTB National Championships - XCO
18 Jul 2015, Livno, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteCrncevic Aleksa
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorĐermanović Goran
Lesotho National MTB Championships
17 Jul 2015, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Israel National Mountain Bike Championships
17 Jul 2015, Usfia, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
Men JuniorSherf Gal
Women JuniorNoyman Naama
Cyprus mtb national championship xco
17 Jul 2015, Troodos, Cyprus
Men EliteKaratzis Michalis
Women EliteAntoniou Demetra
Men JuniorChristodoulos Michael
Women JuniorPolydorou Elina
Championnats de France VTT - XCO - XCE - DHI
17 Jul 2015, Oz-en-Oisans, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Carod Titouan
Men JuniorDaniel Thibault
Women JuniorCochelin Cléa
Swedish National Championships - XCO/XCE
17 Jul 2015, Isaberg, Sweden
Men EliteFriberg Calle
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Lindh Axel
Men JuniorBurman Joel
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO/XCE
17 Jul 2015, Tekeli, Kazakhstan
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Romanian National Championships - XCO/XCE
17 Jul 2015, Paltinis, Romania
Men EliteOprea Ovidiu Tudor
Women EliteDumitru Irina
Men Under 23Sdraila Ionut-Adrian
Men JuniorDima Emil
Canadian MTB XC Championships
16 Jul 2015, St Felician, QC, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Vialle Alexandre
Women Under 23Smith Haley
Men JuniorAuclair Raphaël
Women JuniorArseneault Laurie
American National Championships - XCO-DHI-END
16 Jul 2015, Mammoth Mountain, CA, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women EliteWoodruff Chloe
Men Under 23Gorry Richard Cypress
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Polish National Championships - XCO-XCE
16 Jul 2015, Slawno, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorHelta Filip
Women JuniorPiotrowska Patrycja
Portuguese National Championships - XCO
12 Jul 2015, Loulé, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men Under 23Basilio Amado Gonçalo Duarte
Women Under 23Silvestre Ana
Men JuniorRocha João
Women JuniorFerreira Diana
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
12 Jul 2015, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Lukas
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Rankås MTB Race 2015
12 Jul 2015, Tibro, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Medilaser MTB Weekend
12 Jul 2015, Valkeakoski, Finland
Men EliteHalme Sasu
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Salcano MTB Cup
12 Jul 2015, Kopaonik, Serbia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Grand Prix of Montenegro
12 Jul 2015, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteHelmig Christian
XCO Benelux Cup
12 Jul 2015, Hesperange, Luxembourg
Men EliteDe Backer Jonas
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
Slovenian MTB National Championships - XCO
12 Jul 2015, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteMezgec Luka
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorCibej Simon
XC Kosice
11 Jul 2015, Kosice, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteMalinkiewicz Rita
Ukrainian National Championship XCO
11 Jul 2015, Chernivetskyi reg., Chernivtsi, 5 Gertsena str., Ukraine
Men EliteRusiia Tymur
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorKozlovskyy Volodymyr
Women JuniorHruzevych Nina
The Boston Rebellion PRO XCT
11 Jul 2015, Walpole, MA, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteAnthony Crystal
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga
11 Jul 2015, Titisee-Neustadt, Germany
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteGrobert Helen
Men Under 23Egger Georg
Canada Cup - Baie St Paul
11 Jul 2015, Baie St Paul, QC, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB Cup
11 Jul 2015, Brno, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Peru National Championships - XCO-DHI
11 Jul 2015, Lima, Peru
Men EliteNavarro Quispe Franco
Women EliteLee Jennifer
Men Under 23Neyra Sebastian
Men JuniorQuispe Richard
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Salzkammergut Trophy
11 Jul 2015, Bad Goisern, Austria
Men EliteSoukup Christoph
Women EliteWoerz Paulina
Trek Israel Series - Mishmar Ha'emek International
11 Jul 2015, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteIshai Rotem
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
Paltinis MTB Project
10 Jul 2015, Paltinis, Romania
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Pan American Games - MTB
9 Jul 2015, Hardwood Ski and Bike, Oro Medonte ON, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteBatty Emily
National Championships XCO-XCE
9 Jul 2015, Moscow, Russian Federation
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Antonov Stanislav
Men JuniorAkhmetov Ainur
Women JuniorKirsanova Viktoria
Portuguese National Championships - XCM
5 Jul 2015, Odemira, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteCarpinteiro Celina
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI Mountain Bike Marathon Series #1 - SEB MTB Marathon - Sigulda
5 Jul 2015, Sigulda, Latvia
Men EliteMaasikmets Alges
Women EliteArdave Lelde
International Race Naoussa
5 Jul 2015, Naoussa, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Namibia National Championships - XCO
5 Jul 2015, Walvis Bay, Namibia
Men EliteSeibeb Raul Costa
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Men JuniorDe Lange Tristan
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 3 Lenzerheide
4 Jul 2015, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Forster Lars
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
Sigulda cup 2015 XCO
4 Jul 2015, Sigulda, Latvia
Men EliteBrzozka Piotr
Women EliteKanerva Noora
MTB Race Culture vélo
4 Jul 2015, Combloux / Megeve, France
Men EliteArnaud Vincent
Women EliteOverney Corinne
Azerbaijan MTB Championships XCO
4 Jul 2015, Xocasen MTB park, Azerbaijan
Men EliteIsmayilov Agshin
Aruba MTB National Championships - XCO
4 Jul 2015, Ayo Rock Formations, Aruba
Men EliteMaduro José Alberto
Women ElitePostma Sandra
Men JuniorTen Thije Siep
Izmit mtb cup
28 Jun 2015, Izmit, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteYetis Semra
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
28 Jun 2015, Yverdon, Switzerland
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
US Cup
US Cup - Colorado Springs
27 Jun 2015, Colorado Springs, CO, United States
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBatten Haley
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCM
27 Jun 2015, Selva Val Gardena - Dolomites, Italy
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
27 Jun 2015, Cascades - Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteCroeser Rourke
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men JuniorJessop Julian
Women JuniorDu Toit Frances
Itera Cup
27 Jun 2015, Moscow, Russian Federation
Men EliteGogolev Anton
Women EliteTerentyeva Olga
Int. KitzAlpBike Festival
27 Jun 2015, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Colombian National Mountain Bike Championships
27 Jun 2015, Nariño, Pasto, Colombia, Colombia
Men EliteBotero Villegas Jhonnatan
Women EliteDelgadillo Ruiz Flor Marina
Men Under 23Monroy Juan Fernando
Women Under 23Quintero Yossiana
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorDelgado Maria Jose
XCO Vallis Aurea Požega
21 Jun 2015, Požega, Croatia
Men EliteLami Frantisek
Women ElitePerše Tina
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO Ribeira de Pena
21 Jun 2015, Ribeira de Pena, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteMeier Maaris
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 4
21 Jun 2015, Cathkin Braes, Glasgow, United Kingdom
Men ElitePearce Phillip
Women EliteLast Annie
Argovia Geax-Fischer Bike Cup
21 Jun 2015, Lostorf, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
21 Jun 2015, Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Turkish National Championships - XCO
21 Jun 2015, Samsun, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorKaygisiz Zeki
Swiss National Mountain Bike Championships - XCM
21 Jun 2015, Evolène, Switzerland
Men EliteTschopp Johann
Women EliteSüss Esther
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO
21 Jun 2015, Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Men EliteMino Gustavo
Women EliteEspínola Agua Marina
Men Under 23Patino Ariel
Men JuniorAlonso Elias
Abierto argentino de XCO
20 Jun 2015, Salta, Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup
20 Jun 2015, Jablonne v Podjestedi, Czech Republic
Men EliteAdel Filip
Women EliteHare Willianson Catherine
Pro XCT - Missoula XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
20 Jun 2015, Missoula, MT, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women ElitePaterson Lesley
Men JuniorBlevins Christopher
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Bolivar Support
20 Jun 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Courmayeur Event MTB 2015
20 Jun 2015, Courmayeur, Italy
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteRabensteiner Lisa
Puchar Polski XCO
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska
20 Jun 2015, Jelenia Gora, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Janevics Peteris
Danish National Championships - XCO
20 Jun 2015, Aarhus, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorBohe Caroline
Deutsche Meisterschaften Elite und Nachwuchs / Shark Attack-Bike Festival
19 Jun 2015, Lennestadt - Saalhausen, Germany
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteGrobert Helen
Men Under 23Egger Georg
Women Under 23Wiedenroth Sofia
Men JuniorBrandl Maximilian
Women JuniorMai Clarissa
Csömör Grand Prix
19 Jun 2015, Csömör,Hungary, Hungary
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO - XCE
19 Jun 2015, Lons-le-Saunier, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteClauzel Perrine
Oppdalsrittet
14 Jun 2015, Oppdal, Norway
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteSveen Marit
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
Manteigas International Marathon
14 Jun 2015, Manteigas, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteCarballo Susana
Trek Store Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 Jun 2015, Hardwood Ski & Bike, Oro Station, Ontario, Canada
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men JuniorAuclair Raphaël
Women JuniorMeeuwisse Soren
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
14 Jun 2015, Pec pod Snezkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteVastl Jan
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
BAKU European Games
13 Jun 2015, Baku, Azerbaijan
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Roc des Alpes
13 Jun 2015, La Clusaz, France
Men EliteTschopp Johann
Women EliteZiolkowska Michalina
NapoCup XCO
13 Jun 2015, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteBuruczki Szilard
Women EliteCseh Veronika
Mavrovo XCO
13 Jun 2015, Mavrovo, Macedonia
Men EliteVrochidis Alejandros
Women EliteKostic Ivana
Alpentour trophy
11 Jun 2015, Schladming, Austria
Men Elite
general classification
Longo Tony
Men Elite
stage 4
Ferraro Damiano
Men Elite
stage 3
Lakata Alban
Men Elite
stage 2
Paulissen Roel
Men Elite
stage 1
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women Elite
general classification
Bigham Sally
Women Elite
stage 4
Moreira Lacerda Isabella
Women Elite
stage 3
Bigham Sally
Women Elite
stage 2
Bigham Sally
Women Elite
stage 1
Bigham Sally
XCO Samobor
7 Jun 2015, Samobor, Croatia
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
7 Jun 2015, Varde, Denmark
Men EliteJustesen Benjamin Wittrup
Women EliteDegn Malene
Open de Espana
Open de Espana BTT XCO
7 Jun 2015, Panticosa (Huesca), Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
7 Jun 2015, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
MTB Weekend Eupen - Benelux-Cup
7 Jun 2015, Eupen, Belgium
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Canada Cup - Horseshoe Valley
7 Jun 2015, Horseshoe Valley, ON, Canada
Men EliteDisera Peter
Women EliteSmith Haley
Fecha Copa Nacional + UCI Junior Series XCO
7 Jun 2015, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteQuintero Yossiana
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorArevalo Granados Maria Fernanda
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
7 Jun 2015, Goiania-GO, Brazil
Men EliteOliveira Mario Antonio Verissimo
Women EliteWalter Liege Silva
Czech National Championships MTB
6 Jun 2015, Most, Czech Republic
Men EliteBoudny Pavel
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 Jun 2015, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men JuniorBrandl Maximilian
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
Carmel International Cup
Carmel International Cup
5 Jun 2015, Usfia, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
Isparta MTB Cup
31 May 2015, Isparta, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteTürkmenoglu Cansu
Copa Maya
31 May 2015, Guatemala, Guatemala
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Hungarian MTB National Championships - XCM
31 May 2015, Szilvasvarad, Hungary
Men EliteBuruczki Szilard
Women ElitePoor Brigitta
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 2 Albstadt
30 May 2015, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
Lamia XCO Challenge
30 May 2015, Lamia, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteStroumbouli Danai
Croatian MTB National Championships - XCM
30 May 2015, Psunj, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Yalova MTB Cup
24 May 2015, Yalova, Turkey
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteKunuk Eda
Mountainbike Granit Marathon
24 May 2015, Kleinzell, Austria
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Greek National Championships MTB - XCM
24 May 2015, Salamina, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Savivuori XCO
24 May 2015, Viitasaari, Finland
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 1 Nove Mesto na Morave
23 May 2015, Nové Město na Moravě, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Forster Lars
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
Vargarda CK MTB
17 May 2015, Vargarda, Sweden
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Yawatatahama International Cross-Country Race + UCI Junior Series XCO
17 May 2015, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteOnodera Ken
Women EliteTanikawa Kanako
Men JuniorHirabayashi Ari
Sakarya MTB Cup
17 May 2015, Sakarya, Turkey
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Women EliteKunuk Eda
Felsőtárkány XCO Kupa
17 May 2015, Felsőtárkány, Hungary
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
17 May 2015, Builth Wells, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteBigham Sally
American Continental Championships - XCM
17 May 2015, Sarchi - Alajuela, Costa Rica
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Abierto noa XCO
17 May 2015, Santa maria, catamarca, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteRodriguez Noelia
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
17 May 2015, Praha, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO
17 May 2015, Fundão, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Australian Mountain Bike Championships
16 May 2015, Derby, Tasmania, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteFay Jenny
Misgav International
16 May 2015, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
16 May 2015, Mont Tremblant QC, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men JuniorAuclair Raphaël
Women JuniorMeeuwisse Soren
La rioja bike race by gaes
15 May 2015, Logrono, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Belgian mountainbike challenge
15 May 2015, La roche-en-ardenne, Belgium
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Halkidiki mountain bike stage race
15 May 2015, Halkidiki, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB + UCI Junior Series XCO
15 May 2015, São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorLeal De Borba Jaqueline
European MTB Continental Championships - XCM
10 May 2015, Singen, Germany
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
10 May 2015, Kolding, Denmark
Men EliteStirnemann Matthias
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Open de Espana
Open de Espana BTT XCO
10 May 2015, Palencia, Spain
Men EliteRodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
10 May 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Hard’n Bikers cup
10 May 2015, Erezée, Belgium
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
9 May 2015, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Kerschbaumer Gerhard
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
9 May 2015, Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Bitlis stage race
8 May 2015, Bitlis, Turkey
Men EliteJuhasz Zsolt
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Rye bike festival / rye terrengsykkelfestival
8 May 2015, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteJacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE
8 May 2015, Plouec-sur-Lié, France
Men EliteDrechou Hugo
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Batman MTB Cup
7 May 2015, Batman, Turkey
Men EliteJuhasz Zsolt
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
African MTB Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR - XCM
5 May 2015, Musanze, Rwanda, Rwanda
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteHaw Bianca
Men JuniorDe Lange Tristan
Women JuniorDavidson Skye
Copa catalana
Copa catalana internacional
3 May 2015, Vall de lord (sant llorenç de morunys), Spain
Men EliteDrechou Hugo
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
MTB Marathon National Championships of Serbia - XCM
3 May 2015, Belgrade, Serbia
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Women EliteKostic Ivana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Meda
3 May 2015, Meda, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteNeves Tania
XCO Krayot
2 May 2015, Kiryat Ata, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO
2 May 2015, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Forster Lars
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
International Biwako Takashima Stage
2 May 2015, Takashima City, Shiga, Japan
Men EliteHirano Seiya
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
2 May 2015, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women ElitePirard Alice
British National Championships - XCM
2 May 2015, Selkirk, United Kingdom
Men EliteThomas Ben
Women EliteMacphee Kerry
American National Championships - XCM
2 May 2015, Columbia County, GA, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteGrant Rose
Vayamundo MTB Cup
1 May 2015, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Spring Bike Ultimate MTB Battle
1 May 2015, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Women EliteMitterbauer Lisa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Tiliment Marathon Bike
26 Apr 2015, Spilimbero, Italy
Men EliteAlvarez Gutierrez Ivan
Women EliteKollmann Christina
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
26 Apr 2015, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteDei Tos Andrea
Women EliteBenko Barbara
I trofeo ciudad de arnedo btt
26 Apr 2015, Arnedo, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteRuiz Garcia Aurea
Fiskumrittet XCO
26 Apr 2015, Darbu, Norway
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteJacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Fecha Copa Nacional
26 Apr 2015, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
26 Apr 2015, Lugano/Tesserete, Switzerland
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Danish National Championships - XCM
26 Apr 2015, Silkeborg, Denmark
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women EliteThomsen Maj
Portugal Cup XCO Valongo
26 Apr 2015, Valongo, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
25 Apr 2015, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Lami Frantisek
Men JuniorHofmann Robin
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
KMC MTB Bundesliga
KMC MTB Bundesliga - Hai Bike
25 Apr 2015, Lohr am Main, Germany
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteGrobert Helen
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
25 Apr 2015, Mankele, Mpumulanga, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorDe Lange Tristan
Women JuniorDu Toit Frances
Beach Race XCO
25 Apr 2015, Constanta, Romania
Men ElitePetrache Marius-Cristian
Asean MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
23 Apr 2015, Salatiga, Indonesia
Men EliteZaenal Fanani
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorHansen Christoffer
Women JuniorPutri Chrismonita Dwi
Salgotarjan Cup
19 Apr 2015, Salgotarjan, Hungary
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Bursa MTB Cup
19 Apr 2015, Bursa, Turkey
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 2
19 Apr 2015, Newnham Park, Plymouth, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteLast Annie
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga
19 Apr 2015, Viborg, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
18 Apr 2015, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
US Cup
US Cup - Sea Otter
18 Apr 2015, Monterey, California, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES -Ashburton Investments National MTB
18 Apr 2015, Clarens, Freestate, South Africa
Men EliteSahm Stefan
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
18 Apr 2015, Teplice, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
SMF Sfendami Mountain Festival
18 Apr 2015, Sfendami Pieria, Greece
Men Elite
Marathon
Ilias Periklis
Men Elite
Cross Country
Antoniadis Dimitrios
Women Elite
Marathon
Fasoh Barvara
Women Elite
Cross Country
Fasoh Barvara
Haifa International
17 Apr 2015, Haifa, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE
17 Apr 2015, Saint Pompon, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc Laissagais
12 Apr 2015, Laissac, France
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteBigham Sally
Open de Espana
Open de Espana BTT XCO
12 Apr 2015, Jerez de la Frontera, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
12 Apr 2015, Schaan (FL), Switzerland
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Abierto noa XCO
12 Apr 2015, Jujuy, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Apr 2015, Montichiari - BS, Italy
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorKoch Lars
Women JuniorJansson Ida
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
11 Apr 2015, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorVojir Jaroslav
Women JuniorHruzevych Nina
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Apr 2015, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Pearl Izumi BeNeLux Cup
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike
6 Apr 2015, Nieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden), Netherlands
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteVos Marianne
Salcano MTB Cup presented by Worldofbike
5 Apr 2015, Mtn.Hymettous, Athens, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteStroumbouli Danai
Kizilcahamam MTB Cup
5 Apr 2015, Kizilcahamam, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women ElitePivovarova Valeriia
Pietermaritzburg International MTB Festival
4 Apr 2015, Cascades Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteDegn Malene
Volcat gp diputació de barcelona
3 Apr 2015, Igualada, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCM
31 Mar 2015, Tekeli, Kazakhstan
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Trofeo Ciudad de Estella-Lizarra
29 Mar 2015, Estella, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
29 Mar 2015, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorPrudek Matej
Women JuniorCzeczinkarova Jana
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
29 Mar 2015, Sherwood Pines, United Kingdom
Men EliteScheire Ruben
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Gara d'apertura Monte Tamaro MTB
29 Mar 2015, Rivera - Monteceneri, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series #2 - Gauteng
28 Mar 2015, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteBeukes Matthys
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorVan Coller Genevieve
Coupe de France
Coupe de France VTT - XCO - XCE
27 Mar 2015, Marseille, France
Men EliteCarod Titouan
Women EliteMoschetti Margot
Salcano MTB Cup - Vojvodina
27 Mar 2015, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
American Continental Championships - XCO - XCE - XCR - DHI
24 Mar 2015, Cota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Men Under 23Grotts Howard
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorLepikhina Ksenia
Izmir MTB Cup
22 Mar 2015, Izmir, Turkey
Men EliteSmirnov Ivan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Copa catalana
Copa catalana internacional
22 Mar 2015, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO
22 Mar 2015, Marrazes - Leira, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteMeier Maaris
US Cup
US Cup - Fontana + UCI Junior Series XCO
21 Mar 2015, Fontana City, CA, United States
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorBatten Haley
Maalot Tarshicha International
21 Mar 2015, Maalot Tarshicha, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteBeltzer Megan
Campeonato argentino xcm
21 Mar 2015, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteHidalgo Miguel Angel
Women EliteMaldonado Carolina
Open de Espana
Open de Espana BTT XCO
15 Mar 2015, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Fecha Copa Nacional
15 Mar 2015, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Absa Cape Epic
15 Mar 2015, Cape town - western cape, South Africa
Men Elite
general classification
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 7
Geismayr Daniel
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
stage 6
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 5
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 4
Beukes Matthys
Buys Philip
Men Elite
stage 3
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 2
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 1
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Sauser Christoph
Men Elite
prologue
Gujan Martin
Giger Fabian
Women Elite
general classification
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 7
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 6
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 5
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 4
Langvad Annika
Kleinhans Ariane
Women Elite
stage 3
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 2
Stenerhag Jennie
De Groot Robyn
Women Elite
stage 1
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
prologue
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Gaerne MTB Trophy
15 Mar 2015, Maser - TV, Italy
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteOberparleiter Anna
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park
14 Mar 2015, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteBatty Emily
Copa Cannondale Nevados de Chillán + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 Mar 2015, Nevados de Chillan, Chile
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men JuniorPena Wilson
Australian Mountain Bike Championships
12 Mar 2015, Bright, Victoria, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Bowden Scott
Women Under 23Parkes Emily
Men JuniorJeffries Liam
Women JuniorWilliams Megan
Bermudian National Championships
9 Mar 2015, Bermuda
Men EliteRaynor Gary
Women EliteBonnett Sarah
Men JuniorOliveira Matthew
Women JuniorMcphee Cassandra
Istanbul polonezköy MTB cup
8 Mar 2015, Polonezköy / istanbul, Turkey
Men EliteLogigan Lucian
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
8 Mar 2015, Amathous - Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteSchneitter Nathalie
Men JuniorPrudek Matej
Women JuniorSafarova Adela
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
8 Mar 2015, Santiago, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Copa catalana
Copa catalana internacional
8 Mar 2015, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteTrarieux Julien
Women EliteMoschetti Margot
Adana MTB Cup
8 Mar 2015, Adana, Turkey
Men EliteSmirnov Ivan
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB #1 - Araxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil
6 Mar 2015, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Internacionales XCO chelva gran premio cult bikes
1 Mar 2015, Chelva, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
28 Feb 2015, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteNeethling Candice
Australian MTB National Series
Australian MTB National Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
28 Feb 2015, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men Elite
Short Track
McConnell Daniel
McConnell Daniel
Women EliteFluker Kate
Women Elite
Short Track
Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorJeffries Liam
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Gilboa International
27 Feb 2015, Gilboa, Israel
Men EliteNiv Guy
Women EliteBash Paz
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Cyprus sunshine cup - afxentia
26 Feb 2015, Lefcara - lythrodontas - macheras forest, Cyprus
Men Elite
general classification
Vogel Florian
Men Elite
stage 4
Vogel Florian
Men Elite
stage 3
Skarnitzl Jan
Men Elite
stage 2
Ferguson Grant
Men Elite
stage 1
Vogel Florian
Women Elite
general classification
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 4
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 3
Neff Jolanda
Women Elite
stage 2
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 1
Neff Jolanda
Men Junior
general classification
Andreassen Simon
Men Junior
stage 4
Andreassen Simon
Men Junior
stage 3
Andreassen Simon
Men Junior
stage 2
Andreassen Simon
Men Junior
stage 1
Andreassen Simon
Women Junior
general classification
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 4
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 3
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 2
Safarova Adela
Women Junior
stage 1
Safarova Adela
Oceania Mountain Bike Championships - XCO - XCE - DHI
24 Feb 2015, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Bowden Scott
Women Under 23Johnston Amber
Men JuniorJeffries Liam
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Andalucía bike race
22 Feb 2015, Jaen & Córdoba, Spain
Men Elite
general classification
Hynek Kristian
Lakata Alban
Men Elite
stage 6
Hynek Kristian
Lakata Alban
Men Elite
stage 5
Pinto Luis Alberto Costa Leao
Romero Ocampo Pedro
Men Elite
stage 4
Pinto Luis Alberto Costa Leao
Romero Ocampo Pedro
Men Elite
stage 3
Rosa David Joao Serralheiro
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Men Elite
stage 2
Romero Ocampo Pedro
Pinto Luis Alberto Costa Leao
Men Elite
stage 1
Pinto Luis Alberto Costa Leao
Romero Ocampo Pedro
Women Elite
general classification
Landtwing Milena
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 6
Pirard Alice
Michiels Githa
Women Elite
stage 5
Zakelj Tanja
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Women Elite
stage 4
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Zakelj Tanja
Women Elite
stage 3
Landtwing Milena
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 2
Landtwing Milena
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 1
Martin Rodriguez Rocio
Villar Argente Anna
Abierto noa XCO
22 Feb 2015, San javier, tucuman, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Namibia National Marathon Championships
22 Feb 2015, Namibia
Men EliteSeibeb Raul Costa
Women EliteVorster Michelle
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Sabie Classic
21 Feb 2015, Sabie, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Men EliteKnox Max
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country #1 - Curitiba
15 Feb 2015, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Mountainbike National Championships
14 Feb 2015, Rotorua, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteFluker Kate
Men JuniorMudgway Harrison
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Trek Israel Series - Mishmar Ha'emek International
13 Feb 2015, Israel
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
San Andrés Bike Marathon Internacional
8 Feb 2015, Mexico
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
MTBNZ XCO National cup
MTBNZ Race 4 - Taupo
7 Feb 2015, Taupo Craters MTB Park, New Zealand
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men JuniorWright Paul
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Australian MTB National Series
Australian MTB National Series
6 Feb 2015, Thredbo, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Men Elite
Short Track
McConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Women Elite
Short Track
Locke Rebecca
MTBNZ XCO National cup
MTBNZ Race 3 - Auckland
1 Feb 2015, Auckland FourForty MTB Park, New Zealand
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men Under 23Oliver Craig
Women Under 23Johnston Amber
Men JuniorCruise Eden
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Carmel International Cup
Carmel International Cup
31 Jan 2015, Usfia, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
Meerendal
31 Jan 2015, Meerendal, South Africa
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteSüss Esther
Trans Hajar
30 Jan 2015, Muscat, Oman
Men Elite
stage 5
Reid James
Men Elite
stage 4
Groustra Renay
Men Elite
stage 3
Reid James
Men Elite
stage 2
Reid James
Reid James
Men Elite
stage 1
Reid James
Women Elite
stage 5
Hare Willianson Catherine
Women Elite
stage 4
Hare Willianson Catherine
Women Elite
stage 3
Steyn Hannele
Women Elite
stage 2
Hare Willianson Catherine
Hare Willianson Catherine
Women Elite
stage 1
Dosa Eszter
Australian MTB National Series
Australian MTB National Series #2 Pemberton
24 Jan 2015, Pemberton, WA, Australia
Men EliteBowden Scott
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorJeffries Liam
Women JuniorWilliams Megan
Asean Mountain Bike Cup SB + UCI Junior Series XCO
23 Jan 2015, Danao, Cebu City, Philippines
Men EliteChan Chun Hing
Women EliteDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorLai Chun Kin
Costa blanca bike race
22 Jan 2015, La nucía, benidorm, albir, polop, Spain
Men Elite
general classification
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Skarnitzl Jan
Men Elite
stage 3
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Men Elite
stage 2
Pinto Luis Alberto Costa Leao
Men Elite
stage 1
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Skarnitzl Jan
Women Elite
general classification
Gantenbein Corina
Stirnemann Kathrin
Women Elite
stage 3
Gantenbein Corina
Women Elite
stage 2
Gantenbein Corina
Women Elite
stage 1
Gantenbein Corina
Stirnemann Kathrin
MTBNZ XCO National cup
MTBNZ Race 2 - Wellington
18 Jan 2015, Wellington Mount Victoria, New Zealand
Men ElitePeters Dirk
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men JuniorCruise Eden
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Trek Israel Series
16 Jan 2015, Ein Hashofet, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGafinovitz Rotem
MTBNZ XCO National cup
MTBNZ Race 1 - Cardrona
11 Jan 2015, Cardrona, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteFluker Kate
Men Under 23Oliver Ben
Women Under 23Gray Mary
Men JuniorCruise Eden
Women JuniorManchester Jemma
Campeonato Nacional de Mountain Bike
1 Jan 2015, Dominican Republic
Men EliteGarcía Joel
Women EliteValerio Ortega Rosalba
Download in max resolution