Results - 2014

EventRace/CategoryWinner
You Yangs - Short Track
14 Dec 2014, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Australian MTB National Series Round #1 You Yangs
12 Dec 2014, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Philippines MTB Marathon National Championships
22 Nov 2014, Philippines
Men EliteBenosa Alvin
Women EliteRombaon Avegail
Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos
15 Nov 2014, Mexico
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Asian Championships
1 Nov 2014, Indonesia
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteShi Qinglan
Men JuniorHirabayashi Ari
Women JuniorPhetpraphan Warinothorn
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
Popobike Metepec-Atlixco-Puebla
25 Oct 2014, Mexico
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Philippines MTB National Championships
23 Oct 2014, Philippines
Men EliteSurban Nino
Women EliteLimjoco Angelica Yvonne
Men Under 23Flores Edmhel John
Men JuniorBeato Arjay
Brasil Ride
19 Oct 2014, Mucuge, Brazil
Men EliteBecking Hans
Novak Jiri
Women EliteLooney Sonya
Baum Nina
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI Mountain Bike Marathon Series #6 - Copa Cannondale Rally El Durzano
19 Oct 2014, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteMarinovic Florencia
Crocodile Trophy
18 Oct 2014, Cairns - Cooktown FNQ, Australia
Men EliteSaw Gregory
Women EliteSmith Imogen
Baku European Games Test Event MTB
18 Oct 2014, Azerbaijan
Men EliteFanger Martin
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Copa Maya
12 Oct 2014, Parque Naciones Unidas, Guatemala
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Copa Quaker Cannondale Rally De Puchuncavi
12 Oct 2014, Puchuncavi, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup - XCO
12 Oct 2014, Seia, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Bridge Cape Pioneer Trek
12 Oct 2014, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteStiebjahn Simon
Bohme Tim
Women ElitePirard Alice
Hare Willianson Catherine
Luxembourg National MTB Marathon Championships
12 Oct 2014, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Colombian MTB National Championships
11 Oct 2014, Colombia
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Men Under 23Botero Villegas Jhonnatan
Women Under 23Guerrero Xiomara
Men JuniorRivera Brandon
Women JuniorMera Leidy
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
Langkawi International Mountain Bike Challenge
10 Oct 2014, Langkawi Island, Malaysia
Men Elite
general classification
Lami Michal
Men Elite
stage 5
Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Men Elite
stage 4
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 3
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 2
Platt Karl
Men Elite
stage 1
Platt Karl
Men Elite
prologue
Rohrbach Nicola
Men Elite
UCI Marathon
Genze Hannes
Women Elite
general classification
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
stage 5
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
stage 4
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
stage 3
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
stage 2
Klemencic Blaza
Women Elite
stage 1
Klemencic Blaza
Women Elite
prologue
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
UCI Marathon
Keseg Stevkova Janka
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc D'Azur
10 Oct 2014, Frejus, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteMarcouyre Helene
Israeli MTB Marathon National Championships
10 Oct 2014, Israel
Men EliteStrashnov Noam
Women EliteBash Paz
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB #3 - Sao Roque
10 Oct 2014, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
El Espino Bike Park MTB
5 Oct 2014, Finca El Espino, Jurisdicción de Antiguo Cuscatlán, El Salvador
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteRodas Olga
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Extreme sur Loue
5 Oct 2014, Ornans, France
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteMoschetti Margot
Clasico de Campeones Petroholding - Constanza
5 Oct 2014, Dominican Republic
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Dutch MTB Marathon National Championships
5 Oct 2014, Netherlands
Men EliteRood Bram
Women EliteElferink Hielke
Copa Internacional Itapua de Mountain Bike
4 Oct 2014, San Juan del Parana - Itapua - Paraguay, Paraguay
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteQuiros Antonella Agustina
Asian Games
30 Sep 2014, Korea
Men EliteWang Zhen
Women EliteShi Qinglan
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
28 Sep 2014, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
MPL Stappenbelt MTB Trophy - Apeldoorn
28 Sep 2014, Netherlands
Men EliteDe Backer Jonas
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Salamina Island MTB race
28 Sep 2014, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
NCh - SMR
28 Sep 2014, San Marino
Men Under 23Terenzi Andrea
Copa Argentina de MTB
Copa Argentina de MTB
27 Sep 2014, Catamarca, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
Salamina Island MTB race
27 Sep 2014, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - La Forestiere
21 Sep 2014, Lamoura - Arbent, France
Men EliteDietsch Thomas
Women EliteBigham Sally
Lesotho Sky
21 Sep 2014, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteHeyns Gert
Knipe Louis-Bresler
Estonian MTB Marathon National Championships
21 Sep 2014, Estonia
Men EliteFlaksis Andzs
Women EliteUikoband Janelle
Venezuelan MTB Marathon National Championships
21 Sep 2014, Venezuela
Men EliteDiaz Joseph
Women EliteUzcategui Vasquez Liliana Alejandra
Roumanian MTB Marathon National Championships
21 Sep 2014, Romania
Men EliteMadaras Attila
Women EliteBako Annamaria
Skullerudrittet
20 Sep 2014, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteSnihs Kajsa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Vuelta a Balcarce de MTB
20 Sep 2014, Balcarce (BA), Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteBenitez Lidia
Jelenia Góra TROPHY Maja Włoszczowska
20 Sep 2014, Jelenia Góra, Poland
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Lami Frantisek
Women Under 23Turoboś Marta
SRAMLIGA #5 - Holte
20 Sep 2014, Denmark
Men EliteJustesen Benjamin Wittrup
Women EliteErlandsson Asa Maria
Finnish MTB Marathon National Championships
20 Sep 2014, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteKallio Sonja
Balkan Championships
19 Sep 2014, Macedonia
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteKozareva Hristina
Epic Israel
18 Sep 2014, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteZugasti Arrese Ibon
Guerra Francesc
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Terpstra Anne
Perskindol Swiss Epic
15 Sep 2014, Verbier - Leukerbad - Grächen - Zermatt, Switzerland
Men EliteBuchli Lukas
Flückiger Mathias
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Argovia Geax-Fischer Cup
14 Sep 2014, Langendorf, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - O-Tour Bike Obwalden
14 Sep 2014, Alpnach, Obwalden, Switzerland
Men EliteDietsch Thomas
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Chainreactioncycles.com Quebrantahuesos
14 Sep 2014, Sabinanigo, Spain
Men EliteRamos Gamez Milton Javier
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup - XCO
14 Sep 2014, Oliveira De Azemeis, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Salcano MTB Cup
14 Sep 2014, Arnavutkoy, Turkey
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women ElitePirard Alice
Elimina Tour Grand Prix Nagykanizsa
14 Sep 2014, Hungary
Men EliteGerashchenko Oleksandr
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Polish MTB Marathon National Championships
14 Sep 2014, Poland
Men EliteKowal Mariusz
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
Guatemalian National Championships
14 Sep 2014, Guatemala
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteRodas Olga
Men JuniorBos Andre
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
13 Sep 2014, Zadov, Czech Republic
Men EliteNovak Jiri
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Val di Fassa Bike
13 Sep 2014, Moena - Val di Fassa, Italy
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteBigham Sally
Hyvinkää XCO
13 Sep 2014, Hyvinkää, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteKallio Sonja
Copa Internacional Buenos Aires de MTB
13 Sep 2014, Balcarce City (BA), Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorArtal Gozalo
Women JuniorMonichi Gigliolla
Int. KMC MTB Bundesliga Bad Salzdetfurth
13 Sep 2014, Bad Salzdetfurth, Germany
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
German National Marathon Championships
7 Sep 2014, Germany
Men EliteBohme Tim
Women EliteSchmidt Silke
Singapore National Championships
7 Sep 2014, Singapore
UCI XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
1 Sep 2014, Hafjell, Norway
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
International MTB Races
International MTB races
31 Aug 2014, Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Houts Rudi
Women EliteVan Den Boogert Britt
Men JuniorVader Milan
Women JuniorVon Berswordt-Wallrabe Sophie
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
31 Aug 2014, Villa Colón, Costa Rica
Men EliteMarconi Duran
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
XCO Izgubljena Ovca
31 Aug 2014, Gronjan, Hrvatska, Croatia
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Copa Alpes
31 Aug 2014, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteGuzmàn Fuerte Anayantzi
Hungarian MTB Marathon National Championships
31 Aug 2014, Hungary
Men EliteBlazso Marton
Women ElitePoor Brigitta
SRAMLIGA
SRAMLIGA
30 Aug 2014, Kolding, Denmark
Men EliteStirnemann Matthias
Women EliteSchneitter Nathalie
Brazilian MTB Marathon National Championships
30 Aug 2014, Brazil
Men EliteAlves Silva Orlando
Women ElitePickler Tania Clair
Bitlis MTB Cup
24 Aug 2014, Bitlis MTB Cup, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
24 Aug 2014, Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Wintersdorf , Roadlhof, Austria
Men EliteGerashchenko Oleksandr
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Grand Raid
23 Aug 2014, Verbier-Nendaz-Hérémence-Evolene-Grimentz, Switzerland
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Korso XCO
23 Aug 2014, Vantaa, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteKallio Sonja
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 7 - Méribel
21 Aug 2014, Méribel, France
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Grobert Helen
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - CIMTB Copa Internacional de MTB
17 Aug 2014, Congonhas - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteMariano Frederico
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 5
17 Aug 2014, Cannock Chase, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteCrumpton Bethany
European Grand Prix Malmedy
17 Aug 2014, Malmedy, Belgium
Men EliteVan Hoovels Kevin
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Luyten Jeff
Women Under 23Worst Annemarie
BMC Racing Cup #7 - Basel/Muttenz
17 Aug 2014, Switzerland
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Ecuadorian MTB Marathon National Championships
17 Aug 2014, Ecuador
Men EliteCristian David Pita
Horten XCO
16 Aug 2014, Horten, Norway
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteSnihs Kajsa
Canada Cup
Canada Cup - XCO/DHI
16 Aug 2014, Whistler BC, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Men JuniorVerner Rhys
Women JuniorHarvie Emeliah
Coupe de France VTT
Coupe de France de VTT - XCO/XCE/DHI
16 Aug 2014, Oz en Oisans, France
Men EliteChenevier Alexis
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorDegn Malene
Copa Chile Internacional #5 - Santiago
16 Aug 2014, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Belgian MTB Marathon National Championships
15 Aug 2014, Belgium
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women ElitePirard Alice
Malaysian MTB National Championships
15 Aug 2014, Malaysia
Men EliteAhmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan
Women EliteMohd Radzi Masiyaton
Men JuniorTay Yuan Swee,Gary
Women JuniorAzeman Norismiza
VAUDE Trans Schwarzwald
13 Aug 2014, Pforzheim, Germany
Men EliteKaufmann Marcus
Women EliteElferink Hielke
Costa Rica MTB Marathon National Championships
9 Aug 2014, Costa Rica
Men EliteHernandez Moises
Women EliteCamacho Susan
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 6 Windham
7 Aug 2014, Windham, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Moschetti Margot
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 5 Mont Sainte Anne
3 Aug 2014, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Turkish MTB National Championships
3 Aug 2014, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorYilmaz Yunus Emre
Women JuniorCakir Ayse
XCO Halicanum Trophy
2 Aug 2014, Sveti Martin na Muri, Croatia
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorSklenarik Filip
Commonwealth Games MTB
29 Jul 2014, Glasgow, United Kingdom
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - MTB Ucka Marathon
27 Jul 2014, Lovran, Croatia
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteKonvisarova Kristina
Kazakhstan MTB National Championships
27 Jul 2014, Kazakhstan
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Men JuniorMalik Vyacheslav
Copa Chile Internacional
Chilean National Championships
26 Jul 2014, La Serena, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Men JuniorBurns Pedro
Vallnord
26 Jul 2014, Andorra
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
Williston
26 Jul 2014, United States
Men EliteCaron Antoine
Women EliteDavison Lea
Men JuniorFortier Marc Andre
Women JuniorMeeuwisse Soren
Roumanian MTB National Championships
26 Jul 2014, Romania
Men EliteBogdan Dumitru
Women ElitePiringer Beata Adrien
Men JuniorDragoi Vasile
Women JuniorFeier Estera
Norway MTB Marathon National Championships
26 Jul 2014, Norway
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteLøvset Borghild
Georgian MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Georgia
Men EliteGavasheli Besik
Croatian MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Men JuniorBažon Sandi
Women JuniorPavicic Dea
Serbian MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorRoman Aleksandar
Women JuniorRakic Milica
Montenegro MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Montenegro
Men EliteNikcevic Milos
Women EliteDespotovic Nikolina
Men JuniorMulic Armin
Mexican National MTB Championships
20 Jul 2014, Mexico
Men EliteTorres Ignacio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Hernández José Aurelio
Women Under 23Vega Oliva Danyella De Yave
Men JuniorUlloa José Gerardo
Women JuniorPolanco Dominguez Silvia Fernanda
Swedish MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Lindh Axel
Men JuniorSetterberg Martin
Women JuniorJansson Ida
Hong Kong MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Hong Kong
Men EliteChan Chun Hing
Men JuniorWang Lam Hiu
Czech MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteHavlikova Pavla
Men Under 23Paprstka Tomas
Women Under 23Kuntova Vendula
Men JuniorLehký Roman
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Bosnia and Herzegovina MTB national championships
20 Jul 2014, Vlasenica, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteKojic Mario
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men Under 23Crncevic Aleksa
Men JuniorBarac Antonio
Luxembourg National MTB Championships
20 Jul 2014, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteKlein Isabelle
Men JuniorGleis Eric
Zimbabwe MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2014, Zimbabwe
Men EliteKirevha Albert
Women EliteNel Elmarie
Men JuniorScallan Chad
Women JuniorMitchell Helen
Craft BIKE Transalp 2014
19 Jul 2014, Oberammergau, Germany
Men EliteKaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Women EliteFässler Andrea
Hug Cornelia
USA MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteDavison Lea
Men Under 23Swenson Keegan
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Men JuniorBennett Sean
Women JuniorLepikhina Ksenia
Spanish MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Spain
Men EliteHermida Ramos José Antonio
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Women Under 23Diaz Maria
Men JuniorJimenez Pascual Javier
Women JuniorGarcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Iranian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Iran
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Men JuniorJamshidian Amirhossein
Cyprus MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Cyprus
Men EliteAthanasiadis Marios
Women EliteAntoniou Demetra
Men JuniorPetrou Kyriakos
Women JuniorChristodoulou Anastasia
Greek MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteMouka Eirini
Men JuniorKoufopantelis Markos Charalampos
Hungarian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men Under 23Banyai Dominik
Men JuniorKadi Jozsef Krisztian
Women JuniorMegyaszai Lilla
Japan MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Japan
Men EliteTakei Kyosuke
Women EliteYonamine Eri
Men Under 23Sawada Toki
Men JuniorHirabayashi Ari
Women JuniorNakashima Takaho
Belgian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23De Vocht Bart
Men JuniorAlleman Wout
Women JuniorPalm Eva Maria
Latvian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Latvia
Men ElitePreimanis Matis
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Men JuniorPersevics Davis
Women JuniorRutule Endija
South African MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, South Africa
Men EliteCroeser Rourke
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men Under 23Heyns Gert
Women Under 23Moffatt Ashleigh
Men JuniorHatherly Alan
Women JuniorHaw Bianca
El Salvador MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, El Salvador
Men EliteQuiñonez Charlie
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Men Under 23Ruiz Cristian
Men JuniorEscobar José
Estonian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Estonia
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorTarassov Kirill
Women JuniorMőttus Mari-Liis
Italian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Italy
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Righettini Andrea
Women Under 23Rabensteiner Lisa
Men JuniorNaspi Alessandro
Women JuniorTeocchi Chiara
British MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteLast Annie
Men Under 23James Steven
Women Under 23Crumpton Bethany
Men JuniorClacherty Frazer
Women JuniorShort Isla
Argentinian National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Macias Alvaro
Women Under 23Arrieta Agustina
Men JuniorCid De La Paz Manuel
Women JuniorBosch Fiorella
Costa Rica MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorQuesada Jonathan Josue
Women JuniorRamírez Mariamalia
Norway MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Norway
Men EliteIversen Edvard Vea
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorResell Erik Nordsaeter
Women JuniorGabrielsen Anna
Slovakian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Men JuniorUlik Matej
Women JuniorJanúšíková Nina
Puerto Rico MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Puerto Rico
Men EliteMorales Ricky
Women EliteTorres Alany
Men JuniorRivera Luis
Women JuniorM.linares Nahyrka
Finnish MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteAlusniemi Sini
Men Under 23Holmberg Jeremias
Men JuniorHalme Sasu
Women JuniorVäyrynen Iina
Brazilian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Brazil
Men EliteMariano Frederico
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Men Under 23Cocuzzi Luiz
Women Under 23Subtil Sofia Isabel
Men JuniorBruske Erick Eduardo
Women JuniorLeal De Borba Jaqueline
Ecuadorian National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Ecuador
Men ElitePadilla Goveo Marcos Santiago
Women EliteSerrano Rodriguez Alexandra Gabriela
Men JuniorWillian Tobay
Women JuniorGangotena Jaramillo Daniela
Danish MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Irish MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2014, Ireland
Men EliteSeymour Robin
Women EliteMcmanus Ciara
Men Under 23Montgomery David
Men JuniorCurry James
Israeli MTB National Championships
18 Jul 2014, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteTel Paz Moran
Men JuniorLeshem Guy
Women JuniorWeinberg Gali
Polish MTB National Championships
18 Jul 2014, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorBogusławski Marceli
Women JuniorDroździok Marlena
Swiss MTB National Championships
18 Jul 2014, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Forster Lars
Women Under 23Indergand Linda
Men JuniorColombo Filippo
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
Canadian MTB National Championships
17 Jul 2014, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Bouchard Leandre
Women Under 23Trudel Frederique
Men JuniorFortier Marc Andre
Women JuniorMeeuwisse Soren
French MTB National Championships
17 Jul 2014, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Men JuniorPigeon Hugo
Women JuniorSouty Laure
Lesotho MTB National Championships
17 Jul 2014, Lesotho
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Men JuniorLesofe Malefetsane
Canada Cup
Canada Cup - XCO
13 Jul 2014, Walden Ski Club, City of Greater Sudbury, Canada
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteBatty Emily
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 4
13 Jul 2014, Sherwood Pines, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteMichiels Githa
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
13 Jul 2014, Lenzerheide (GR), Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Internationale MTB Bundesliga
Internationale MTB Bundesliga - Wheelsports Race
13 Jul 2014, Schopp, Germany
Men EliteBauer Markus
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Men Under 23Zwiehoff Ben
Grand Prix of Montenegro
13 Jul 2014, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteMulic Demir
Stara Planina
13 Jul 2014, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Subaru Cup
12 Jul 2014, Portage, WI, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteDong Evelyn
Teivo XCO
12 Jul 2014, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Dutch MTB National Championships
12 Jul 2014, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men Under 23Zuurbier Thijs
Men JuniorNieuwenhuis Joris
Women JuniorKoevoet Marlo
Copa Chile Internacional #4 - Petorca
12 Jul 2014, Chile
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Ukrainian MTB National Championships
12 Jul 2014, Ukraine
Men EliteGerashchenko Oleksandr
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorKozlovskyy Volodymyr
Women JuniorTkacheva Darya
Portuguese MTB National Championships
12 Jul 2014, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteBarbosa Joana
Men Under 23Basilio Amado Gonçalo Duarte
Women Under 23Oliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorSerafin Rodrigo
Women JuniorSilvestre Ana
Russian MTB National Championships
10 Jul 2014, Russian Federation
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Stepanov Anton
Men JuniorVavilov Arsenty
Women JuniorSuntcova Anastasiya
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
6 Jul 2014, Montsevelier, Switzerland
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - SEB MTB Marathon
6 Jul 2014, Sigulda, Latvia
Men EliteSorokin Dimitriy
Women EliteRožlapa Dana
Nagrada Vallis Aurea - Pozega
6 Jul 2014, Pozega, Croatia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteBeltzer Megan
International MTB Races
International MTB Races
6 Jul 2014, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country #2 - Londrina
6 Jul 2014, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Portuguese MTB Marathon National Championships
6 Jul 2014, Portugal
Men EliteVaz De Matos David
Women EliteCarpinteiro Celina
Azerbaijan MTB National Championships
6 Jul 2014, Azerbaijan
Men EliteIsmayilov Agshin
Namibia National Championships
6 Jul 2014, Namibia
Men EliteRedecker Heiko
Women EliteSteyn Irene
Men JuniorDe Lange Tristan
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup Pec pod Snezkou
5 Jul 2014, Pec pod Sněžkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Crelan MTB Cup St. Vith
5 Jul 2014, Sankt Vith, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Itera Cup
5 Jul 2014, Moscow, Russian Federation
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Coupe de France VTT
Coupe de France VTT - XCO/XCE/DHI
5 Jul 2014, Super-Besse, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteClauzel Perrine
SRAMLIGA
SRAMLIGA
5 Jul 2014, Nastved, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Crna Trava
5 Jul 2014, Serbia
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
German National Championships
5 Jul 2014, Germany
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Men Under 23Egger Georg
Women Under 23Wehrle Lena
Men JuniorSchwarzbauer Luca
Women JuniorBauer Sarah
USA MTB Marathon National Championships
5 Jul 2014, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteGrant Rose
Open de Espana Cofidis
Open de Espana Cofidis XCO
29 Jun 2014, Becerril de la Sierra - Madrid, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
UCI MTB Marathon World Championships
29 Jun 2014, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Lebanese MTB National Championships
29 Jun 2014, Lebanon
Men EliteAbou Rachid Elias
Int. KitzAlpBike Festival
28 Jun 2014, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Colorado Springs
28 Jun 2014, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup - XCO
22 Jun 2014, Rio de Mouro, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
22 Jun 2014, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
MTB Cup Novi Sad
22 Jun 2014, Serbia
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - International MTB Marathon Malevil Cup
21 Jun 2014, Jablonne v Podjestedi, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteBerková Irena
Grand Prix Csomor
21 Jun 2014, Csomor, Hungary
Men EliteGerashchenko Oleksandr
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Pro XCT - Missoula XCO
21 Jun 2014, Missoula, MT, United States
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Men JuniorUlloa José Gerardo
Women JuniorLepikhina Ksenia
Pamporovo Bike Cup
21 Jun 2014, Pamporovo, Bulgaria
Men EliteOprea Ovidiu Tudor
SRAMLIGA
SRAMLIGA
21 Jun 2014, Viborg, Denmark
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteLangvad Annika
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
21 Jun 2014, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteRedecker Cherie
Men JuniorHatherly Alan
Women JuniorHaw Bianca
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Terre Rosse
21 Jun 2014, Volpago del Montello - TV, Italy
Men EliteMartinez Miguel
Women EliteRabensteiner Lisa
Slovenian MTB National Championships
21 Jun 2014, Slovenia
Men EliteHribovsek Bostjan
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Men JuniorNaglic Rok
Austria MTB National Championships
21 Jun 2014, Austria
Men EliteSoukup Christoph
Women EliteSommer Sabine
Men Under 23Raggl Gregor
Men JuniorRitzinger Felix
Women JuniorHeigl Nadja
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI Mountain Bike Marathon Series #8 - Südtirol Sellaronda HERO - Selva Val Gardena - Dolomites
21 Jun 2014, Selva Val Gardena - Dolomites, Italy
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Championnat National d'Indonésie
20 Jun 2014, Indonesia
Men EliteSugianto Sugianto
Women EliteTutuarima Wilhelmina
XCO Samobor 2014
15 Jun 2014, Samobor/Croatia, Croatia
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
15 Jun 2014, Margam Park, Port Talbot, United Kingdom
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
European Continental Championships - XCM
15 Jun 2014, Ballyhoura, Ireland
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB Cup #3 - Kutna Hora
15 Jun 2014, Kutna Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteMartinez Miguel
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Open de España Cofidis #4 - Palencia
15 Jun 2014, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
XC Kamnik
14 Jun 2014, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
14 Jun 2014, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Vermiglio Bike XCO
14 Jun 2014, Vermiglio (TN), Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Alpentour Trophy
12 Jun 2014, Schladming, Austria
Men Elite
general classification
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo
Men Elite
stage 4
Buchli Lukas
Men Elite
stage 3
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo
Men Elite
stage 2
Longo Tony
Men Elite
stage 1
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women Elite
general classification
Belomoyna Yana
Women Elite
stage 4
Belomoyna Yana
Women Elite
stage 3
Keseg Stevkova Janka
Women Elite
stage 2
Michiels Githa
Women Elite
stage 1
Belomoyna Yana
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional
8 Jun 2014, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorBernal Gomez Egan Arley
Women JuniorLepikhina Ksenia
South African MTB Marathon National Championships
8 Jun 2014, South Africa
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteDe Groot Robyn
Venezuelan MTB National Championships
8 Jun 2014, Venezuela
Men EliteMejias Jonathan
Women EliteUzcategui Vasquez Liliana Alejandra
Men JuniorGomez Neluis
Women JuniorGarcia Eris
European Continental Championships - XCO-XCE
5 Jun 2014, St. Wendel, Germany
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Ferrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorKeller Alessandra
Festningsrittet
1 Jun 2014, Festningen, Trondheim, Norway
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteLøvset Borghild
Aksaray MTB Cup
1 Jun 2014, Guzerlyurt, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteYetis Semra
Italian MTB Marathon National Championships
1 Jun 2014, Italy
Men ElitePorro Samuele
Women EliteVeronesi Daniela
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE 4 Albstadt
30 May 2014, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Moschetti Margot
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorDegn Malene
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE 3 Nove Mesto na Morave
25 May 2014, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women Under 23Moschetti Margot
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorKoller Nicole
Canada Cup
Canada Cup - XCO
25 May 2014, Baie Ste Paul QC, Canada
Men EliteJette Cameron
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Yawatatahama International Cross-Country Race
25 May 2014, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteSaito Ryo
Women EliteTanikawa Kanako
Batman MTB Cup - Batman
25 May 2014, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
24 May 2014, Mankele, Mpumulanga, South Africa
Men EliteDu Toit Arno
Women EliteSanders Samantha
Men JuniorJessop Julian
Women JuniorVan Coller Genevieve
Pražské schody
20 May 2014, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Coupe de France VTT
Coupe de France VTT - XCO/XCE
18 May 2014, Lons-le-Saunier, France
Men EliteDrechou Hugo
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
18 May 2014, Bedřichov, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
Vårgårda CK MTB
18 May 2014, Vårgårda, Sweden
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Portugal Cup #2 - Fundao
18 May 2014, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI Mountain Bike Marathon Series #7 - American Continental Championships
18 May 2014, Costa Rica
Men EliteMejia Sanchez Luis Anderson
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - MTB Alpago Trophy
17 May 2014, Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Internationale MTB Bundesliga
Internationale MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock
17 May 2014, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Ferguson Grant
Slovakian MTB Marathon National Championships
17 May 2014, Slovakia
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteMalarikova Michaela
La Rioja Bike Race
16 May 2014, Logrono, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge
16 May 2014, La Roche-en-Ardenne, Belgium
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women EliteMichiels Githa
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
16 May 2014, Sao Joao Del Rei - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
Men JuniorAparecido Cruvinel Da Cruz Leonardo
Women JuniorLeal De Borba Jaqueline
UCI Junior Series XCO #8 - Mont Tremblant
16 May 2014, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men JuniorBurke Felix
Women JuniorArseneault Laurie
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIE
11 May 2014, Singen, Germany
Men EliteLakata Alban
Women EliteHovdenak Hildegunn
Open de España Cofidis #3 - Vall de Lord (Sant Llorenç de Morunys)
11 May 2014, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
10 May 2014, Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
SRAMLIGA
SRAMLIGA
10 May 2014, Varde, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
10 May 2014, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Men JuniorSchwarzbauer Luca
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Internationale MTB Bundesliga
Internationale MTB Bundesliga - Bike Festival Saalhausen
10 May 2014, Lennestadt - Saalhausen, Germany
Men EliteScheire Ruben
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23De Vocht Bart
British MTB Marathon National Championships
10 May 2014, United Kingdom
Men EliteFleeman Daniel
Women EliteBigham Sally
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 2
4 May 2014, Wheal Maid Valley, Redruth, United Kingdom
Men EliteOldham Paul
Women EliteCrumpton Bethany
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc des Ardennes
4 May 2014, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteNissen Sören
Women EliteZiolkowska Michalina
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival
3 May 2014, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - MTN Clarens Driven by NISSAN
3 May 2014, Clarens, Freestate, South Africa, South Africa
Men EliteBell Nico
Women EliteRalph Theresa
Vayamundo MTB Cup
2 May 2014, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23De Vocht Bart
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 2 - Cairns
27 Apr 2014, Cairns, Australia
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Koretzky Victor
Women Under 23Grobert Helen
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional
27 Apr 2014, Alajuela / Poas, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Varspretten
27 Apr 2014, Darbu, Ovre Eiker, Norway
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteJacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Paraguayan National Championships
27 Apr 2014, Paraguay
Men EliteGrobenstieg Heiko
Women EliteTorres Cálcena Sara Maria
Men JuniorCristaldo Saucedo Maximo Abel
Sfendami Mountain Festival 2014
26 Apr 2014, Sfendami - Municipality of Pidna-Kolindros, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteChristoforou Antri
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
26 Apr 2014, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Men JuniorBažon Sandi
DHI Valparaiso Cerro Abajo - Valparaiso
26 Apr 2014, Chile
Men EliteCampbell Vilches Patricio Andres
Women EliteCastro Fernanda
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike
21 Apr 2014, Nieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden), Netherlands
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Czech MTB cup
Czech MTB cup
19 Apr 2014, Teplice, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
19 Apr 2014, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteReid James
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorFourie Marc
Women JuniorDu Toit Frances
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc Laissagais
13 Apr 2014, Laissac, France
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women ElitePirard Alice
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 1 Pietermaritzburg
10 Apr 2014, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Rissveds Jenny
Sea Otter Classic
10 Apr 2014, Monterey, United States
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteVos Marianne
Alanya MTB cup
6 Apr 2014, Alanya, Turkey
Men EliteScheire Ruben
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
6 Apr 2014, Lugano/Tesserete, Switzerland
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Coupe de France VTT
Coupe de France VTT - XCO/XCE
6 Apr 2014, Cassis, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteMoschetti Margot
Open de España Cofidis #2 - Jerez de la Frontera
6 Apr 2014, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Australian MTB Marathon National Championships
6 Apr 2014, Australia
Men EliteBlair Andrew
Women EliteAnset Melissa
XCO Premantura Kamenjak Rocky Trail
5 Apr 2014, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorNizitskyi Vladyslav
Women JuniorPavicic Dea
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
5 Apr 2014, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
Men JuniorAndreassen Simon
Women JuniorWeithaler Greta
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
30 Mar 2014, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Men JuniorRajchart Jan
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup - XCO
30 Mar 2014, Silves, Portugal
Men EliteSanchez Ruiz Jose Maria
Women EliteGorycka Paula
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
30 Mar 2014, Codham Park, Braintree, United Kingdom
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
29 Mar 2014, Montichiari - BS, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Ma'alot Tarshicha International
28 Mar 2014, Ma'alot Tarshicha, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
American Continental Championships
27 Mar 2014, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Botero Villegas Jhonnatan
Women Under 23Gutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorUlloa José Gerardo
Women JuniorMera Leidy
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup
23 Mar 2014, Buchs (SG), Switzerland
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Absa Cape Epic
23 Mar 2014, Cape Town - Western Cape, South Africa
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Men Elite
stage 7
Heyns Gert
Beukes Matthys
Mennen Robert
Men Elite
stage 6
Buys Philip
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 5
Chiarini Riccardo
Paulissen Roel
Men Elite
stage 4
Buys Philip
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 3
Raboň František
Sauser Christoph
Men Elite
stage 2
Mennen Robert
Hynek Kristian
Men Elite
stage 1
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
prologue
Van Houts Rudi
Hermida Ramos José Antonio
Women Elite
stage 7
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 6
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 5
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 4
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 3
Langvad Annika
Kleinhans Ariane
Women Elite
stage 2
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 1
Bigham Sally
Süss Esther
Women Elite
prologue
Kleinhans Ariane
Langvad Annika
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - XCO/DHI
22 Mar 2014, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women EliteMunizaga Holloway Laura
Misgav Cup 2014 - Misgav
22 Mar 2014, Israel
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Fontana US Cup
22 Mar 2014, United States
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Haifa International
21 Mar 2014, Haifa International, Israel
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Women EliteBenko Barbara
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
21 Mar 2014, Araxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Fecha Copa Nacional
Fecha Copa Nacional
16 Mar 2014, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Gara d'apertura MTB Monte Tamaro
16 Mar 2014, Monte Tamaro, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteMitterbauer Lisa
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Gaerne MTB Trophy
16 Mar 2014, Maser - TV, Italy
Men EliteCasagrande Michele
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Internacionales Ciudad de Valladolid
16 Mar 2014, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Bermudian National Championships
16 Mar 2014, Bermuda
Men EliteSteinhoff Brian
Women EliteSmith Karen
Men JuniorOliveira Matthew
Women JuniorArnold Gabriella
Mishmar Haemek
15 Mar 2014, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
SA XCO/DHI Cup Series
15 Mar 2014, Cascades - Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Copa Argentina de MTB
Copa Argentina de MTB
15 Mar 2014, San Miguel de Tucuman, Argentina
Men EliteGasco Dario Alejandro
Women EliteDelaporte Florencia
Oceania Continental Championships
15 Mar 2014, Methven, New Zealand
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men Under 23Gaze Samuel
Women Under 23Johnston Amber
Men JuniorOliver Ben
Women JuniorBeaven Harriet
Juegos Suramericanos
15 Mar 2014, Chile
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Bonelli Park US Cup - San Dimas, CA
15 Mar 2014, United States
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Mishmar Haemek
14 Mar 2014, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
9 Mar 2014, Londrina, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
9 Mar 2014, Voroklini / Larnaka, Cyprus
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men JuniorRajchart Jan
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
9 Mar 2014, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteMartin Rodriguez Rocio
Copa Cannondale - Nevados de Chillan
8 Mar 2014, Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Miranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women Under 23Molina Michela
Men JuniorWillian Tobay
Cape Town
8 Mar 2014, South Africa
Men EliteBeukes Matthys
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Australian MTB National Championships
8 Mar 2014, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Ivory Cameron
Women Under 23Harris Holly
Men JuniorTucknott Reece
Women JuniorWilliams Megan
Pro XCT - Mellow Johnny
1 Mar 2014, Dripping Springs, Texas, United States
Men ElitePlaxton Max
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
27 Feb 2014, Macheras Forest, Cyprus
Men Elite
general classification
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 4
Skarnitzl Jan
Men Elite
stage 3
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 2
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 1
Skarnitzl Jan
Women Elite
general classification
Neff Jolanda
Women Elite
stage 4
Langvad Annika
Women Elite
stage 3
Neff Jolanda
Women Elite
stage 2
Neff Jolanda
Women Elite
stage 1
Morath Adelheid
Men Junior
general classification
Rajchart Jan
Men Junior
stage 4
Rajchart Jan
Men Junior
stage 3
Rajchart Jan
Men Junior
stage 2
Rajchart Jan
Men Junior
stage 1
Rajchart Jan
Women Junior
general classification
Tumanova Marina
Women Junior
stage 4
Prudkova Barbora
Women Junior
stage 3
Tumanova Marina
Women Junior
stage 2
Bartizalova Denisa
Women Junior
stage 1
Bartizalova Denisa
Andalucía Bike Race
23 Feb 2014, Jaén, Andújar, Córdoba & Adamuz, Spain
Men Elite
general classification
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
stage 6
Mennen Robert
Hynek Kristian
Men Elite
stage 5
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
stage 4
Mennen Robert
Hynek Kristian
Men Elite
stage 3
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
stage 2
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Men Elite
stage 1
Kaufmann Marcus
Kass Jochen
Women Elite
general classification
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
Women Elite
stage 6
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
Women Elite
stage 5
Kraft Ivonne
Carpinteiro Celina
Women Elite
stage 4
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Women Elite
stage 3
Galicia Cotrina Claudia
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
Women Elite
stage 1
Pacios Pujado Mercedes
Villar Argente Anna
Women Elite
stage 2
Pacios Pujado Mercedes
Villar Argente Anna
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Sabie Classic
22 Feb 2014, Sabie, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Men EliteHuber Urs
Women EliteKleinhans Ariane
Subaru Australian Mountain Bike Season
Subaru Australian Mountain Bike Season - XCO-DHI
22 Feb 2014, Thredbo (DHI) and Jindabyne (XCO), NSW, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorOliver Ben
Women JuniorWale Ellie
Namibia MTB Marathon National Championships
15 Feb 2014, Namibia
Men EliteRedecker Heiko
Women EliteAdrian Vera
New Zealand MTB National Championships
14 Feb 2014, Rotorua, New Zealand
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteFluker Kate
Men JuniorOliver Ben
Women JuniorBeaven Harriet
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - XCO/DHI
8 Feb 2014, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Mount Buller
7 Feb 2014, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorGreenway Mitchell
Women JuniorWale Ellie
Lakatamia MTB Cup
26 Jan 2014, Lakatamia, Cyprus
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
African Continental Championships
24 Jan 2014, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men Under 23Reid James
Women Under 23Neethling Candice
Men JuniorSenekal Stephan
Women JuniorHaw Bianca
Subaru Australian Mountain Bike Season
Subaru Australian Mountain Bike Season - XCO-DHI
18 Jan 2014, Eagle Park, Adelaide, Australia
Men EliteGraves Jared
Women EliteKing Jenni
Chilean MTB Marathon National Championships
11 Jan 2014, Chile
Men EliteGallardo Galleguillo Javier
Women EliteAbumohor Maria Teresa
Download in max resolution