Results - 2013

EventRace/CategoryWinner
South East Asian Games
12 Dec 2013, Myanmar
Men EliteChawchiangkwang Peerapol
Women EliteYazid Kusmawat
Philippines MTB National Championships
15 Nov 2013, Philippines
Men EliteBenosa Alvin
Women EliteJaroda Mellisa Jane
Men Under 23Mendoza Jigo
Men JuniorFlores Edmhel John
Women JuniorDormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Moldovan MTB National Championships - XCO
20 Oct 2013, Chisinau, Moldova
Men EliteRaileanu Cristian
Brasil Ride
20 Oct 2013, Brazil
Men EliteTrezza De Paiva Sherman
Avancini Henrique
Colombian MTB National Championships
12 Oct 2013, Colombia
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Men Under 23Montes Jonathan
Women Under 23Legarda Yessica
Men JuniorSandoval Wldy
Women JuniorRojas Figueroa Natalia
Navarino Bike Festival
11 Oct 2013, Kalamata, Greece
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Kompressor-Bike - MTB Cup Houffalize
5 Oct 2013, Belgium
Men EliteVan Hoovels Kevin
European Continental Championships
4 Oct 2013, Bulgaria
Men EliteBaum Lukas
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Costa Sauípe - Bahia
4 Oct 2013, Brazil
Men EliteClaes Frans
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Bosnia and Herzegovina MTB National Championships
29 Sep 2013, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteKojic Mario
Women ElitePaligoric Tijana
Men JuniorCrncevic Aleksa
Campeonato Lationamericano de MTB
28 Sep 2013, Balcarce, Argentina
Men EliteBotero Villegas Jhonnatan
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorMejias Vigiani Franco jose
Women JuniorDelaporte Florencia
Barcelona
28 Sep 2013, Spain
Men EliteCarabin Sebastien
Women ElitePacios Pujado Mercedes
Langkawi International Mountainbike Challange
28 Sep 2013, Langkawi, Malaysia
Men Elite
stage 5
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 4
Marotte Maxime
Men Elite
stage 3
Yamamoto Kohei
Men Elite
stage 2
Giger Fabian
Men Elite
stage 1
Lindgren Emil
Yamamoto Kohei
Women Elite
stage 5
Włoszczowska Maja
Women Elite
stage 4
Lechner Eva
Women Elite
stage 3
Davison Lea
Women Elite
stage 2
Davison Lea
Women Elite
stage 1
Morath Adelheid
Davison Lea
SC ISD Cup
22 Sep 2013, Donetsk, Ukraine
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Lesotho Sky
22 Sep 2013, Lesotho
Men EliteBeukes Matthys
Buys Philip
Copa Internacional Tandil de MTB
21 Sep 2013, Tandil, Argentina
Men EliteMolina Franco
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Guiyang MTB Invitation Contest - Jinyang District, Guiyang City
21 Sep 2013, China
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteBresset Julie
Balkan Bike Cup
14 Sep 2013, Pamporovo, Bulgaria
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 6 / XCE 5 / DHI 5 - Hafjell
14 Sep 2013, Hafjell, Norway
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Waldis Andrea
Men JuniorCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women JuniorDegn Malene
NCh - SMR
14 Sep 2013, Italy
Men JuniorMaccagli Andrea
Salcano MTB Cup Arnavutkoy
8 Sep 2013, Arnavutkoy, Turkey
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Argovia Geax-Fischer Cup
8 Sep 2013, Langendorf, Switzerland
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteSüss Esther
International MTB races
8 Sep 2013, Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Hoovels Kevin
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Czech national MTB cup #5 - Okrouhlá
8 Sep 2013, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
Malaysian National Championships - XCO-XCE-DHI
6 Sep 2013, Kedah, Malaysia
Men EliteAmir Shahrin
Women EliteMohd Radzi Masiyaton
Men JuniorAbdullah Mohamad Ridzuan
Women JuniorSoon Natahsya
UCI XCO/XCE/DHI/4X WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Pietermaritzburg
26 Aug 2013, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBresset Julie
Men Under 23Kerschbaumer Gerhard
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorBaum Lukas
Women JuniorKeller Alessandra
SRAMLIGA
25 Aug 2013, Vejle, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteKornvig Rikke
MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"
25 Aug 2013, Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis, Austria
Men ElitePlantet Pierre-Geoffroy
Women EliteHartl Manuela
Ostravsky Chachar
24 Aug 2013, Ostrava, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
BMC Racing Cup
24 Aug 2013, Basel/Muttenz, Switzerland
Men EliteNäf Ralph
Women EliteSüss Esther
SRAMLIGA
24 Aug 2013, Kolding, Denmark
Men EliteJustesen Benjamin Wittrup
Women EliteKornvig Rikke
Beringen
24 Aug 2013, Beringen, Belgium
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
British MTB Series - Round 5
18 Aug 2013, Hadleigh Farm, Essex, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Coupe de France VTT - XCO-DHI
17 Aug 2013, Méribel, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Pec Pod Snezkou
17 Aug 2013, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
Lebanese MTB National Championships
17 Aug 2013, Lebanon
Men EliteEl Hage Zaher
Coupe Canada / Canada Cup #4 - Whistler
14 Aug 2013, Whistler, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / DHI 5 - Mont-Sainte-Anne
10 Aug 2013, Mont Sainte Anne, Canada
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorDisera Peter
Women JuniorCourtney Kate
XCO Horten/XCE Hortensprinten
10 Aug 2013, Horten, Norway
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
JBG 2 MTB race - Ustron
10 Aug 2013, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
Men Under 23Jeziorski Maciej
Women Under 23Machulkova Barbora
BMC Racing Cup
4 Aug 2013, Davos, Switzerland
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Pro XCT - Catamount Classic XC
3 Aug 2013, Vermont, United States
Men ElitePlaxton Max
Women EliteDavison Lea
XCO Halicanum Trophy
3 Aug 2013, Sveti Martin na Muri, Croatia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Scandinavian Open Championships
27 Jul 2013, Hyvinkää, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteKanerva Noora
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 4 - Vallnord
26 Jul 2013, Vallnord, Andorra
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Drechou Hugo
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Men JuniorVastl Jan
Women JuniorKeller Alessandra
Iranian National Championships - XCO-DHI
25 Jul 2013, Marivan, Iran
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Croatian MTB National Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Pakrac, Croatia
Men EliteSimcic Dani
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Men JuniorBažon Sandi
Turkish National Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Bursa, Turkey
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorBalkan Onur
Women JuniorYaras Arzu
Costa Rican National Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorHerrera Carlos
Women JuniorHidalgo Veronica
Serbian National Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Belgrade, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorRoman Aleksandar
Women JuniorRakic Milica
Montenegrin National Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteMulic Demir
Men JuniorDespotovic Boban
Latvian National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X
21 Jul 2013, Baldone or Sigulda, Latvia
Men ElitePreimanis Matis
Women EliteRožlapa Dana
Men JuniorBlums Martins
Hong Kong National MTB Championships - XCO-DHI
21 Jul 2013, Tin Ping Shan, Sheung Shui, Hong Kong
Men EliteChan Chun Hing
Luxembourg National MTB Championships - XCO
21 Jul 2013, Brouch, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteSchauss Fabienne
Men Under 23Reichling Lex
Men JuniorGleis Eric
Israeli MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2013, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteBar Ziv Yuval
Men JuniorEllis Ronen
Women JuniorGinat Stav
Irish MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2013, Ireland
Men EliteSeymour Robin
Women EliteMcmanus Ciara
Men Under 23Adair Matthew
Bulgarian MTB National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Pamporovo, Bulgaria
Men EliteAngelov Todor
Women EliteKaragiozyan Aneliya
Men JuniorLilovski Dobrin
Women JuniorBoteva Kosara
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Taldykorgan-Tekeli, Kazakhstan
Men EliteZaitsev Nikolay
Finnish National Championships XCO-DHI
20 Jul 2013, Hollola, Finland
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Women EliteAlusniemi Sini
Men Under 23Tähti Toni
Women Under 23Paavola Miimu
Men JuniorVuorela Markus
Women JuniorLahti Anna
Slovakian MTB National Championshis - XCO-XCE
20 Jul 2013, Kosice, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteMalarikova Michaela
Men JuniorVozar Simon
Georgian MTB National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Turtle Lake, Georgia
Men EliteGavasheli Besik
Czech National Championships - XCO-XCE
20 Jul 2013, Bedrichov /Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
Men Under 23Nesvadba Jan
Women Under 23Kuntova Vendula
Men JuniorVastl Jan
Women JuniorPrudkova Barbora
Austria MTB National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Payerbach, Austria
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men Under 23Mayer Michael
Men JuniorRitzinger Felix
Women JuniorHeigl Nadja
Puerto Rican National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X
20 Jul 2013, Salinas, Puerto Rico
Men EliteVazquez Josue
Women EliteV. Acosta Ileana
Men Under 23Perez Roman Georwill
Men JuniorAlbino Ricardo
Women JuniorRamírez Coral
Swedish National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Södertälje, Sweden
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men JuniorWiklund-Hellstadius Max
Women JuniorFagerhill Caroline
Brazilian National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X
20 Jul 2013, Londrina - Pr, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
Men Under 23Cocuzzi Luiz
Women Under 23Henrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorMarques De Almeida Jose Gabriel
Women JuniorDe Moraes Danielle Maria
British National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Cathkin Braes, Glasgow, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteCraigie Lee
Men Under 23James Steven
Women Under 23Crumpton Bethany
Men JuniorThompson Michael
Women JuniorBarnes Alice
Canadian National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Hardwood Ski and Bike, Canada
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteBatty Emily
Men Under 23Bailey Mitchell
Women Under 23Trudel Frederique
Men JuniorDisera Peter
Women JuniorPageau Rachel
Italian National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Nemi - Roma, Italy
Men EliteTabacchi Mirko
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Kerschbaumer Gerhard
Women Under 23Rabensteiner Lisa
Men JuniorBertolini Gioele
Women JuniorCollomb Emilie
Japanese National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X
20 Jul 2013, Cycle Sports Center, Izu-City Shizuoka, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteNakagome Yukari
Men Under 23Sawada Toki
Men JuniorYokoyama Kota
Romanian National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Izvorul Muresului, Romania
Men EliteLogigan Lucian
Women EliteGyurka Zsuzsa
Men Under 23Losonczi Cristian
Men JuniorDascal Daniel
South African National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X
20 Jul 2013, Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteSanders Samantha
Men Under 23Croeser Rourke
Women Under 23Strauss Mariske
Men JuniorHatherly Alan
Women JuniorHaw Bianca
Belgian National Championships - XCO
20 Jul 2013, Les Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23De Vocht Bart
Men JuniorHermans Quinten
Women JuniorVan Den Driessche Femke
Mexican National MTB Championships
20 Jul 2013, Mexico
Men EliteTorres Ignacio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Vega Misael
Women Under 23Fuentes Andrea
Men JuniorUlloa José Gerardo
Women JuniorFlores Irene Lizbeth
Hungarian MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2013, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men Under 23Csielka Mark
Men JuniorErdelyi Attila
Women JuniorKurucz Anna Magdolna
Cyprus MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2013, Cyprus
Men EliteAthanasiadis Marios
Women EliteAntoniou Demetra
Men JuniorPaltayian Demos
Women JuniorKatsikidou Antigoni
Guatemalian National Championships
20 Jul 2013, Guatemala
Men EliteValle Miguel
Women EliteLajpop Anthony Julissa
Men JuniorCarranza Angel
Women JuniorBurge Mary Rachel
Zimbabwe MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2013, Zimbabwe
Women EliteDavidson Linda
Women Under 23Durrant Amy
Men JuniorGifford Alex
Women JuniorLawson Natasha
El Salvador MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2013, El Salvador
Men EliteQuiñonez Charlie
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Men Under 23Carias Rafael
Men JuniorRuiz Cristian
Estonian National Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2013, Keila, Estonia
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorVendelin Karl-Arnold
Women JuniorLang Mae
Spanish National Championships - XCO-DHI
19 Jul 2013, Panticosa (Huesca), Spain
Men EliteHermida Ramos José Antonio
Women EliteFullana Riera Margarita
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Men JuniorJimenez Pascual Javier
Women JuniorAlvarez Regueiro Eva
Greek National Championships - XCO-DHI
19 Jul 2013, Karpenisi Town - Evritania, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteLazopouloy Barvara
Men JuniorKakabelakis Giannis
Venezuelan National Championships - XCO-DHI
19 Jul 2013, Cumana, Sucre, Venezuela
Men EliteRodriguez Ruddy
Women EliteUzcategui Vasquez Liliana Alejandra
Men JuniorDiaz Joseph
Women JuniorGomez Nelismar
American National Championships - XCO
19 Jul 2013, Lehigh Valley, Pennsylvania, United States
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteDavison Lea
Men Under 23Werner Kerry
Women Under 23Powless Shayna
Men JuniorNewcomb Lucas
Women JuniorCourtney Kate
Russian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2013, Russian Federation
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Boredskiy Ruslan
Men JuniorFilatov Ivan
Women JuniorKirillova Kristina
MTB Trophy Steenwijkerland
14 Jul 2013, Steenwijk, Netherlands
Men EliteMeeusen Tom
Women EliteVos Marianne
Coupe Canada Cup
14 Jul 2013, Walden Ski Club, City of Greater Sudbury, Canada
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteWalter Sandra
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Pro XCT - Subaru Cup
13 Jul 2013, Mount Morris, United States
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteDavison Lea
Grand Prix of Slovakia MTB XCO
13 Jul 2013, Valcianska dolina, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Men Under 23Lami Frantisek
Women Under 23Malarikova Michaela
Grand Prix Montenegro
13 Jul 2013, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteDespotovic Nikolina
German National Championships - XCO
13 Jul 2013, Bad Salzdetfurth, Germany
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Pfäffle Christian
Women Under 23Grobert Helen
Men JuniorBaum Lukas
Women JuniorWiedenroth Sofia
Portuguese National Championships - XCO-XCE
13 Jul 2013, Vila do Conde, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteBarbosa Joana
Men Under 23Rodrigues David Miguel Costa
Women Under 23Oliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorCabral Joao
Women JuniorTomáz Ana
Argentinian National Championships - XCO
13 Jul 2013, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Busso Juan
Women Under 23Arrieta Agustina
Men JuniorMaldonado Leandoro
Women JuniorDelaporte Florencia
Ecuadorian Nacional Championchips - XCO-DHI-4X
13 Jul 2013, Cuenca -Azuay, Ecuador
Men EliteGonzalez Jose
Women EliteEspinoza Diana
Men Under 23Xavier Fiallo
Women Under 23Nuñez Miryan
Men JuniorCaivinagua Christian
Women JuniorMaria Pérez
Ukrainian National Championships - XCO-XCE
13 Jul 2013, Sumy, Ukraine
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorZavolokin Oleksiy
Women JuniorGordiuk Dina
Lesotho National Championships - XCO
13 Jul 2013, Maseru, Lesotho
Men EliteTaabe Tumisang
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Men JuniorWest Lichaba
French National Championships - XCO-DHI
12 Jul 2013, Auron, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
Men Under 23Trarieux Julien
Women Under 23Ferrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorGay Raphael
Women JuniorMenut Audrey
Int. KitzAlpBike
7 Jul 2013, Kirchberg in Tirol, Austria
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
British MTB Series - Round 4
7 Jul 2013, Margam Park, Port Talbot, United Kingdom
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Norway MTB National Championships
7 Jul 2013, Norway
Men EliteIversen Edvard Vea
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorAugdal Eirik Sverdrup
Women JuniorRonning Frida Helena
Slovenian MTB National Championships
7 Jul 2013, Kocevje, Slovenia
Men EliteKorosec Rok
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Men JuniorKrajnc Gregor
Women JuniorJagodic Eva
Grand Prix
6 Jul 2013, Sankt Vith, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Int. MTB Bundesliga / Bike Festival Saalhausen
6 Jul 2013, Lennestadt - Saalhausen, Germany
Men EliteGluth Martin
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men Under 23Pfäffle Christian
Danish National Championships - XCO
6 Jul 2013, Naestved, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorBendixen Louis
Women JuniorDegn Malene
Namibia National Championships - XCO
6 Jul 2013, Windhoek, Namibia, Namibia
Men EliteKöhne Heinrich
Women EliteAdrian Vera
Men Under 23Seibeb Raul Costa
Men JuniorFreyer Martin
Women JuniorNeethling Chelna
Dutch National Championships - XCO
6 Jul 2013, Groesbeek, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men Under 23Slik Jesper
Men JuniorVader Milan
Women JuniorKoevoet Marlo
Polish National Championships - XCO-XCE
5 Jul 2013, Zerkow, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorWiniarski Lukasz
Women JuniorMalinkiewicz Rita
Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCE
5 Jul 2013, Lenzerheide, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
Men Under 23Indergand Reto
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorBeeli Andrin
Women JuniorKeller Alessandra
XC Kamnik
30 Jun 2013, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
International MTB Races
30 Jun 2013, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men ElitePauwels Kevin
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Argovia Geax-Fischer Cup
30 Jun 2013, Lostorf, Switzerland
Men EliteMeyer Pascal
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
30 Jun 2013, Jelenia Gora, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteLechner Eva
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Windham Pro XCT and Pro GRT
29 Jun 2013, Windham, United States
Men EliteBishop Jeremiah
Women EliteDavison Lea
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
28 Jun 2013, Divinópolis - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
XCO Vallis Aurea - Pozega
23 Jun 2013, Pozega, Croatia
Men EliteFerrazzo Nicolò
Women EliteBenko Barbara
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Pro XCT - Missoula XC
22 Jun 2013, Missoula, United States
Women EliteMata Monique Pua
SA XCO Cup Series
22 Jun 2013, Nelspruit, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteNeethling Candice
European Continental Championships - XCO - Bern
20 Jun 2013, Bern, Switzerland
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Men JuniorBaum Lukas
Women JuniorDegn Malene
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE / DHI 3 - Val di Sole
15 Jun 2013, Val di Sole, Italy
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Schulte-Luenzum Markus
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Men JuniorGaze Samuel
Women JuniorTerentyeva Olga
Internazionali d'Italia Series
9 Jun 2013, Vermiglio (TN), Italy
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteWaldis Andrea
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix
9 Jun 2013, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteHochenwarter Uwe
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
XCO Samobor 2013
9 Jun 2013, Samobor/Croatia, Croatia
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
SRAMLIGA
9 Jun 2013, Varde, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
BMC Racing Cup
9 Jun 2013, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Lukas
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Curitiba
9 Jun 2013, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Men Under 23Mariano Frederico
Czech MTB cup
8 Jun 2013, Kutná Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Coupe de France VTT - XCO
8 Jun 2013, Locminé, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteBresset Julie
Czech MTB cup
2 Jun 2013, Praha, Czech Republic
Men EliteGerashchenko Oleksandr
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Internazionali d'Italia Series - SCOTT Val d'Arda bike
2 Jun 2013, Lugagnano Val D'arda Piacenza, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteLechner Eva
Open de Espana
2 Jun 2013, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
XCO Gauldalsritt 2
2 Jun 2013, Melhus (Trondheim), Norway
Men EliteOsicki Kornel
Women EliteJacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Portugal Cup XCO
2 Jun 2013, Oliveira de Azemeis, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteMeier Maaris
British MTB Series - Round 3
2 Jun 2013, Hopton Woods, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Grand Prix
1 Jun 2013, Stoumont, Belgium
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Itera Cup
1 Jun 2013, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
XCO Gauldalsritt 1
1 Jun 2013, Melhus (Trondheim), Norway
Men EliteOsicki Kornel
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Jeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe (JPEE)
31 May 2013, Luxembourg
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Women EliteMajerus Christine
Alpentour Trophy 2013
30 May 2013, Schladming, Austria
Men Elite
stage 3
Lakata Alban
Men Elite
stage 2
Hynek Kristian
Men Elite
stage 1
Hynek Kristian
Women Elite
stage 3
Bigham Sally
Women Elite
stage 2
Bigham Sally
Women Elite
stage 1
Bigham Sally
Pražské schody
28 May 2013, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE 2 - Nove Mesto na Morave
25 May 2013, Nové Město na Moravě, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Schuermans Jens
Women Under 23Waldis Andrea
Men JuniorGay Raphael
Women JuniorWeithaler Greta
Coupe Canada Cup
25 May 2013, Baie Ste Paul, Canada
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteWalter Sandra
SA XCO Cup Series
25 May 2013, Thaba Trails, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteKnox Max
Women EliteSanders Samantha
Balcarce
25 May 2013, Argentina
Men EliteMolina Franco
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO
19 May 2013, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men Under 23Neto Douglas
Yawatahama International Cross-Country Race
19 May 2013, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteSaito Ryo
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Portugal Cup XCO
19 May 2013, Torres Vedras, Portugal
Men EliteAlmeida Ruben
Women EliteCastro Cal Isabel
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / XCE 1 - Albstadt
18 May 2013, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Schulte-Luenzum Markus
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorGay Raphael
Women JuniorWeithaler Greta
Coupe Canada Cup
18 May 2013, Mont Tremblant QC, Canada
Men EliteEttinger Stephen
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Stappenbelt Rabobank MTB Trophy 2013
12 May 2013, Apeldoorn, Netherlands
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Asian Continental Championships - Qingbaljiang District
11 May 2013, Qingbaijiang District, China
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteShi Qinglan
Men JuniorAkhmetov Galym
Women JuniorLi Hongfeng
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Città di Gorizia – “XIV Memorial Franco Zara”
11 May 2013, Gorizia, Italy
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
5 May 2013, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Men Under 23Raggl Gregor
Copa Catalana Internacional
5 May 2013, Vall de Lord (Sant Llorenç de Morunys), Spain
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women ElitePacios Pujado Mercedes
SRAMLIGA #2 - Copenhagen
5 May 2013, Denmark
Men ElitePedersen Jonas
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Internazionali d'Italia Series - MTB Alpago Trophy
4 May 2013, Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago, Italy
Men EliteMartinez Miguel
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Coupe de France VTT - XCO
4 May 2013, St Pompon, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
BMC Racing Cup
4 May 2013, Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
Gory Swietokarzyskie MTB Cup
3 May 2013, Kielce, Poland
Men EliteBrzozka Piotr
Women EliteSzafraniec - Rutkiewicz Anna
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
3 May 2013, São João Del Rei - Minas Gerais, Brazil
Men ElitePscheidt Ricardo
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
28 Apr 2013, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteBrzozka Adrian
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
British MTB Series - Round 2
28 Apr 2013, United Downs, Redruth, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteBigham Sally
SRAMLIGA
28 Apr 2013, Silkeborg, Denmark
Men ElitePedersen Jonas
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Czech MTB cup
27 Apr 2013, Teplice, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteSkarnitzlova Jitka
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
27 Apr 2013, Montichiari - BS, Italy
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteLechner Eva
Women JuniorWeithaler Greta
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival - Haiming
26 Apr 2013, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Schuermans Jens
Portugal Cup XCO
21 Apr 2013, Diverlanhoso - Póvoa do Lanhoso, Portugal
Men EliteTrarieux Julien
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Balcarce
21 Apr 2013, Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteCabrera Laura
Int. MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock
20 Apr 2013, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
BMC Racing Cup
14 Apr 2013, Lugano/Tesserete, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
Internazionali d'Italia Series Marlene Sudtirol Shunshine Race
14 Apr 2013, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteLechner Eva
XCO Premantura Kamenjak Rocky Trail
13 Apr 2013, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
SA XCO Cup Series #2 - Burry Stander Memorial Race
13 Apr 2013, Cascades - Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Int. MTB Bundesliga
13 Apr 2013, Münsingen, Germany
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Schuermans Jens
Norg
7 Apr 2013, Netherlands
Men EliteMoorlag Henk Jaap
Women EliteVos Marianne
BMC Racing Cup #1 - Schaan
7 Apr 2013, Schaan, Liechtenstein
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
Alanya mountainbike cup
6 Apr 2013, Alanya, Turkey
Men EliteStiebjahn Simon
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
American Continental Championships - Tucuman
4 Apr 2013, Tucuman, Argentina
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteMcConneloug Mary
Men Under 23Botero Villegas Jhonnatan
Women Under 23Henrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorSandoval Wldy
Women JuniorCourtney Kate
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike
1 Apr 2013, Nieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden), Netherlands
Men EliteMoorlag Henk Jaap
Women EliteTurpijn Laura
Int. MTB Bundesliga - KMC Gold Trophy Sabine Spitz
31 Mar 2013, Bad Säckingen, Germany
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Men Under 23Schelb Julian
Coupe de France de VTT - XCO
30 Mar 2013, St-Raphael, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
Oceania Continental Championships - Hobart
27 Mar 2013, Hobart, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorGaze Samuel
Women JuniorJohnston Amber
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
24 Mar 2013, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
British MTB Series - Round 1
24 Mar 2013, Sherwood Pines, United Kingdom
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Portugal Cup XCO
24 Mar 2013, Silves, Portugal
Men EliteRodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Misgav International
23 Mar 2013, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Haifa International
22 Mar 2013, Haifa, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
CIMTB - Copa Internacional de MTB
22 Mar 2013, Araxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
Absa Cape Epic
17 Mar 2013, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteSpeedy Yolande
Hare Willianson Catherine
Maalot Tarshicha International
16 Mar 2013, Maalot, Israel
Men EliteEyring Andy
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Bonelli Park US Cup
16 Mar 2013, San Dimas, United States
Men EliteBishop Jeremiah
Women ElitePaterson Lesley
National Series - XCO
16 Mar 2013, Bright MTB Park, Victoria, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Crosbie Michael
Copa Cannondale - Nevados de Chillan
16 Mar 2013, Chile
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
Men Under 23Gonzalez Jose
Women Under 23Castro Fernanda
Friendship Race
16 Mar 2013, Strovolos, Cyprus
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
10 Mar 2013, Amathous-Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteMorath Adelheid
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO
10 Mar 2013, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteMoreira Lacerda Isabella
Copa Catalana Internacional
10 Mar 2013, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Chilean MTB National Championships
10 Mar 2013, Chile
Men EliteSilva Ibaceta Cristobal
Women EliteEwert Carla
Men Under 23Miranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women Under 23Munizaga Holloway Laura
Men JuniorPena Novoa Ignacio Leonardo
Women JuniorFuentes Correa Catalia Paz
African Continental Championships
9 Mar 2013, Cascades - Pietermartitzburg, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteSpeedy Yolande
Men Under 23Davids Brendon
Women Under 23Strauss Mariske
Men JuniorRebello Dylan
Women JuniorHaw Bianca
Mishmar Haemek
9 Mar 2013, Israel
Men EliteEyring Andy
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Megido-Mishmar Ha'Emek International
8 Mar 2013, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteEyring Andy
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Campeonato Nacional de Verano
3 Mar 2013, Parque Naciones Unidas, Amatitlán, Guatemala
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Women EliteHerrera Katherine
Copa Internacional Juan Manuel Fangio de MTB
2 Mar 2013, Balcarce, Argentina
Men EliteCaraccioli Luciano
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
USA Cycling US Pro XCT
Pro XCT - Mellow Johnny
2 Mar 2013, Dripping Springs, Texas, United States
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #2 - Afxentia
1 Mar 2013, Cyprus
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteVos Marianne
Andalucía Bike Race - Córdoba, Priego de Córdoba & Jaén
24 Feb 2013, Spain
Men EliteMennen Robert
Lakata Alban
Women EliteBigham Sally
Landtwing Milena
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
23 Feb 2013, Voroklini / Larnaka, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Australian MTB National Championships
20 Feb 2013, Australia
Men EliteJongewaard Chris
Women EliteMullens Peta
Men Under 23Haig Jack
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorBradley Ben
Women JuniorHarris Holly
Copa Nacional de ciclomontanismo
17 Feb 2013, Manizales, Colombia
Men EliteChia Amaya Jaime Yesid
Women EliteParra Sierra Angela Carolina
New Zealand MTB National Championships
16 Feb 2013, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men JuniorGaze Samuel
Women JuniorJohnston Amber
SA XCO Cup Series
9 Feb 2013, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
National Series
8 Feb 2013, Thredbo, Australia
Men EliteJongewaard Chris
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Crosbie Michael
Men JuniorHamilton Chris
Women JuniorHarris Holly
Fecha Copa Nacional
27 Jan 2013, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Lakatamia MTB Cup
27 Jan 2013, Lakatamia, Cyprus
Men EliteGogolev Maxim
Women EliteGogoleva Elena
National Series
18 Jan 2013, Mount Buller, Australia
Men EliteJongewaard Chris
Women EliteMullens Peta
Men Under 23Johnston Brenton
Women Under 23O'brien Clea
Burry Stander Memorial Race
12 Jan 2013, Cascades - Pietermariztburg, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Download in max resolution