Results - 2012

EventRace/CategoryWinner
Copa Chile #2 - Viña del Mar
24 Nov 2012, Chile
Men EliteSilva Ibaceta Cristobal
Women EliteRojas Daniela
Bosnia and Herzegovina MTB National Championships
11 Nov 2012, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteKojic Mario
Men Under 23Trejic Ðulaga
Men JuniorCrncevic Aleksa
Georgian MTB National Championships - XCO - Tbilisi, Turtle Lake
10 Nov 2012, Tbilisi, Georgia
Men EliteGavasheli Besik
Alanya International MTB Cup - Alanya-Antalya
21 Oct 2012, Alanya, Turkey
Men EliteHochenwarter Uwe
Women EliteSaner-Guinchard Marielle
Langkawi International MTB Challenge - Langkawi Island Kedah Darulaman
15 Oct 2012, Langkawi Island , Malaysia
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteDavison Lea
Copa Chile - Santiago
13 Oct 2012, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteSilva Ibaceta Cristobal
Women EliteRojas Daniela
Men Under 23Farias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Women Under 23Espineira Florencia
Roc d'Azur - Frejus - Roquebrune-sur-Argens
12 Oct 2012, Fréjus, France
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteBigham Sally
Asian Championships
11 Oct 2012, Baskinta, Lebanon
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteKatayama Rie
Men JuniorMaeda Kohei
Women JuniorThi Nga Ha
Alacati MTB Cup - Alacati-Izmir
7 Oct 2012, Alacati-Izmir, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Moldova MTB National Championships
7 Oct 2012, Moldova
Men EliteBraico Alexandr
Copa Catalana Internacional - Barcelona
30 Sep 2012, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteAlexis Vuillermoz
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO #3 - Curitiba
30 Sep 2012, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteStopa Roberta Kelly
Abidar MTB Cup - Sanandaj
26 Sep 2012, Sanandaj, Iran
Men EliteMardani Parviz
Guiyang MTB Invitation Contest - Jinyang District, Guiyang City
26 Sep 2012, Guiyang City, China
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Sport Club ISD CUP - Donetsk
23 Sep 2012, Donetsk, Ukraine
Men EliteCink Ondrej
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Internat. MTB Bundesligafinale - Bad Salzdetfurth
16 Sep 2012, Bad Salzdetfurth, Germany
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men Under 23Pfäffle Christian
MTB Serbia Open
MTB Serbia Open - Sokobanja
16 Sep 2012, Sokobanja, Serbia
Men EliteJovanovic Ivan
Women EliteKostic Ivana
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Grand Final - Arnavutkoy/Istanbul
15 Sep 2012, Arnavutkoy, Turkey
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men Under 23Antoniadis Dimitrios
UCI XCO/XCE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Saalfelden
6 Sep 2012, Saalfelden, Austria
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBresset Julie
Men Under 23Cink Ondrej
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorCooper Anton
Women JuniorWaldis Andrea
Gonso-Classic-Int. Bundesliga Class XCO - Albstadt
2 Sep 2012, Albstadt, Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Lukas
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Jonsson Olof
MTBliga.dk
MTBliga.dk - Copenhagen
2 Sep 2012, Copenhagen, Denmark
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteBerglund Ann
Ostravsky Chachar - Ostrava
26 Aug 2012, Ostrava, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
MTB Cross Country
26 Aug 2012, Austria
Men EliteRametsteiner Roman
Women EliteUnterbuchschachner Elisabeth
Internationale MTB Zoetermeer - Zoetermeer
26 Aug 2012, Zoetermeer, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Hoovels Kevin
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Moorlag Henk Jaap
Women Under 23Slik Rozanne
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Basel/Muttenz
26 Aug 2012, Basel, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLast Annie
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Sarajevo
26 Aug 2012, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Czech National Cup
Czech National Cup - Kouty nad Desnou
25 Aug 2012, Kouty nad Desnou, Czech Republic
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Coupe De France VTT Subaru
Coupe De France VTT Subaru - XCO-DHI - Méribel
25 Aug 2012, Méribel, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteRavanel Cécile
Int. MTB Bundesliga / Bike Festival Saalhausen - Lennestadt - Saalhausen
25 Aug 2012, Lennestadt, Germany
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men Under 23Stiebjahn Simon
British Mountainbike Series #5 - Langdon Hills, Corringham
25 Aug 2012, Langdon Hills, United Kingdom
Men EliteBeckingsale Oliver
Women EliteCraigie Lee
Chinese MTB National Championships
25 Aug 2012, China
Men EliteJi Jianhua
Women EliteShi Qinglan
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race - Jelenia Gora
19 Aug 2012, Jelenia Gora, Poland
Men EliteUlman Matous
Women EliteDawidowicz Aleksandra
Men Under 23Luyten Jeff
Women Under 23Anoshina Ekaterina
Subaru Cup - Mt. Morris, WI
18 Aug 2012, Mt. Morris, United States
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Women EliteFreeman Judy
Olympic Games - London
11 Aug 2012, London, United Kingdom
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteBresset Julie
Copa Internacional de MTB #4 - Curitiba
5 Aug 2012, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Boom
4 Aug 2012, Boom, Belgium
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 7 / DHI 6 - Val d'Isère
28 Jul 2012, Val d'Isère, France
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Kerschbaumer Gerhard
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorKoretzky Victor
Women JuniorWaldis Andrea
Serbian National Championships - XCO - Belgrade
22 Jul 2012, Belgrade, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Men JuniorStankovic Slobodan
Women JuniorEric Jelena
Belgian MTB National Championships - XCO - Beringen
22 Jul 2012, Beringen, Belgium
Men ElitePauwels Kevin
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men Under 23Luyten Jeff
Men JuniorPanhuyzen Kevin
Women JuniorFranck Alicia
Costa Rican National Championships - XCO - Cartago
22 Jul 2012, Cartago, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men Under 23Fonseca Andrey
Men JuniorCamacho Luis
Women JuniorCespedes Karla
Latvian MTB National Championships
22 Jul 2012, Latvia
Men ElitePreimanis Matis
Women EliteArdave Lelde
Men JuniorNeilands Krists
Slovenian MTB National Championships
22 Jul 2012, Slovenia
Men EliteBudin Matjaz
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Men JuniorDimic Gregor
Roumanian MTB National Championships
22 Jul 2012, Romania
Men EliteOprea Ovidiu Tudor
Men Under 23Dobai Joltvinschi Robert
Men JuniorLosonczi Cristian
Croatian MTB National Championships
22 Jul 2012, Croatia
Men EliteTurk Filip
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Men JuniorRigo Paolo
Hungarian MTB National Championships
22 Jul 2012, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorBanyai Dominik
Women JuniorKubovics Klaudia
Puerto Rico MTB National Championship - XCO - Salinas
21 Jul 2012, Salinas, Puerto Rico
Men EliteAsencio Rosario Eudaldo
Women EliteVelazquez Lebron Josette
Men JuniorMorales Ricky
Czech National Championships - XCO - Pec pod Snezkou
21 Jul 2012, Pec pod Snezkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteBoudny Pavel
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
Men Under 23Paprstka Tomas
Women Under 23Skarnitzlova Jitka
Men JuniorVastl Jan
Women JuniorMachulkova Barbora
Finnish National Championships XCO-DHI - Etelä-Suomi
21 Jul 2012, Suomi, Finland
Men EliteRossi Jussi
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Men JuniorHalme Sasu
Women JuniorKansikas Jasmin
Slovakia MTB National Championships - XCO - Snowland Valcianska dolina
21 Jul 2012, Valcianska dolina, Slovakia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Men JuniorGlajza Ondrej
Turkish National Championships - XCO - Bursa
21 Jul 2012, Bursa, Turkey
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
Women EliteYetis Semra
Men JuniorSalman Agit
Austria MTB National Championships - XCO - Steiermark / Lassnitzhöhe / Tomscheweg
21 Jul 2012, Steiermark, Austria
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteMitterbauer Lisa
Men Under 23Raggl Gregor
Men JuniorMayer Michael
Women JuniorHagen Franziska
British National Championships - XCO - Wasing Park, Aldermaston
21 Jul 2012, Wasing Park, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteHarris Nikki
Men Under 23Gallagher Kenta
Women Under 23Simpson Annabel 
Men JuniorStean Samuel
Women JuniorCrumpton Bethany
Swiss National Championships - XCO - Balgach, St. Galler Rheintal
21 Jul 2012, Balgach, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteKoba Sarah
Men Under 23Stirnemann Matthias
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorFrischknecht Andri
Women JuniorWaldis Andrea
Dutch National Championships - XCO - Steenwijk
21 Jul 2012, Steenwijk, Netherlands
Men EliteBecking Hans
Women EliteTurpijn Laura
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Men JuniorBraam Lehvi
Women JuniorKalvenhaar Annefleur
Swedish National Championships - XCO - Mölndal
21 Jul 2012, Mölndal, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorWahlqvist Dennis
Women JuniorRissveds Jenny
Estonian National Championships - XCO - Tallinn
21 Jul 2012, Tallinn, Estonia
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorNõmmela Aksel
Women JuniorLepik Sirje
Iranian National Championships - XCO-DHI - Tehran
21 Jul 2012, Tehran, Iran
Men EliteMardani Parviz
Men JuniorNaroyi Amin Allah
Italian National Championships - XCO - Lugagnano Val d'Arda PC
21 Jul 2012, Lugagnano Val d'Arda, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteLechner Eva
Men Under 23Kerschbaumer Gerhard
Women Under 23Calvetti Serena
Men JuniorSchmid Beltain
Women JuniorCollomb Emilie
South African MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2012, South Africa
Men EliteStander Burry
Women EliteSpeedy Yolande
Men JuniorBelton Patrick
Women JuniorVan Wyk Linda
Irish MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2012, Ireland
Men EliteSeymour Robin
Women EliteSpäth Melanie
Colombian MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2012, Colombia
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteMaya Tabares Viviana Andrea
Men Under 23Rodriguez Daniel Fel
Women Under 23Legarda Yessica
Men JuniorHernández José
Women JuniorGuerrero Xiomara
Montenegro MTB National Championhips
21 Jul 2012, Montenegro
Men EliteBezmarevic Radosav
Men JuniorRamovic Emir
Bulgarian MTB National Championships
21 Jul 2012, Bulgaria
Men EliteAngelov Todor
Women EliteKozareva Hristina
Cyprus National Championships - XCO - Troodos
20 Jul 2012, Troodos, Cyprus
Men EliteAthanasiadis Marios
Women EliteChristoforou Antri
Men JuniorLoizou Christos
Spanish National Championships - XCO-DHI - Madrid
20 Jul 2012, Madrid, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
Men Under 23Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Men JuniorGonzalez Calderon Diego
Women JuniorGonzalez Blanco Lucia
Israeli MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2012, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteRonen Inbar
Men JuniorShubi Omer
Women JuniorTel Paz Moran
Greek MTB National Championships
20 Jul 2012, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Women EliteLazopouloy Barvara
Men JuniorKakavelakis Ioannis
Russian MTB National Championships
19 Jul 2012, Russian Federation
Men EliteGogolev Anton
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Men Under 23Priadein Pavel
Men JuniorLomilov Alexey
Women JuniorAkhmadullina Guzel
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Davos
15 Jul 2012, Davos, Switzerland
Men EliteFlückiger Lukas
Women EliteLast Annie
Danish National Championships - XCO - Vejle
15 Jul 2012, Vejle, Denmark
Men ElitePedersen Jonas
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men JuniorCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Mexican National MTB Championships
15 Jul 2012, Mexico, Mexico
Men EliteEscarcega José Juan
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Gutierrez Garcia Miguel Angel
Women Under 23Ortega Coria Gabriela
Men JuniorMiranda Jaime
Brazilian MTB National Championships
15 Jul 2012, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteStopa Roberta Kelly
Men Under 23Neto Douglas
Men JuniorMariotto Sessler Nicolas
Namibian MTB National Championships
15 Jul 2012, Namibia
Men EliteBassingthwaighte Marc
Women EliteAdrian Vera
Men Under 23Redecker Heiko
Men JuniorPretorius Michael
Pro XCT - Missoula Montana - Missoula, MT
14 Jul 2012, Missoula, United States
Men EliteSchultz Samuel
Women EliteIrmiger Heather
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Geraardsbergen
14 Jul 2012, Geraardsbergen, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteMichiels Githa
French National Championships - XCO-DHI - Les Gets
14 Jul 2012, Les Gets, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
Men Under 23Sarrou Jordan
Men JuniorCarod Titouan
Women JuniorMoschetti Margot
Lesotho National Championships - XCO - Mohales Hoek
14 Jul 2012, Mohales Hoek, Lesotho
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Men JuniorWest Lichaba
Portuguese MTB National Championships
14 Jul 2012, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteCarpinteiro Celina
Men Under 23Marinheiro Ricardo Paulo Reis
Women Under 23Carreira Leal Sara Margarida
Men JuniorBasilio Amado Gonçalo Duarte
Women JuniorTomáz Ana
Craft Bike Transalp - Germany - Italy
14 Jul 2012, Germany
Men EliteMennen Robert
Lakata Alban
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
Bigham Sally
Ecuadorian National Championships
14 Jul 2012, Ecuador
Men ElitePadilla Marcos
Women EliteSerrano Rodriguez Alexandra Gabriela
Men Under 23Pesantez Daniel
Men JuniorCruz Burbano Andres Sebastian
Women JuniorNuñez Miryan
Venezuelan MTB National Championships
13 Jul 2012, Venezuela
Men EliteRodriguez Jose
Women EliteMarin Vanessa
Nissim Yabo Bike Trophy - Groesbeek
8 Jul 2012, Groesbeek, Netherlands
Men EliteMoorlag Henk Jaap
Women EliteMichiels Githa
MTB Serbia Open
MTB Serbia Open - Crna Trava
8 Jul 2012, Crna Trava, Serbia
Men ElitePopovic Marko
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Polish MTB National Championships
8 Jul 2012, Kielce, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteGorycka Paula
Men JuniorKonwa Piotr
Women JuniorPodgórska Aleksandra
Lebanese MTB National Championships
8 Jul 2012, Lebanon
Men EliteEl Hage Zaher
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Sankt Vith
7 Jul 2012, Sankt Vith, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Ukrainian National Championships - XCO - Sumy
7 Jul 2012, Sumy, Ukraine
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorZavolokin Oleksiy
Women JuniorGoda Anastasiya
German National Championships - XCO - Bad Säckingen
7 Jul 2012, Bad Säckingen, Germany
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Schulte-Luenzum Markus
Women Under 23Grobert Helen
Men JuniorBaum Lukas
Women JuniorWiedenroth Sofia
Coupe De France VTT Subaru
Coupe de France VTT Subaru - XCO-DHI - Super Besse
7 Jul 2012, Super Besse, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
Norway MTB National Championships
7 Jul 2012, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteAustad Hakon
Women EliteSandsto Rosaasen Heidi
Men JuniorAugdal Eirik Sverdrup
Women JuniorHandal Henriette Elvrum
American National Championships - XCO - Sun Valley Resort, Ketchum, ID
6 Jul 2012, Ketchum, United States
Men EliteSchultz Samuel
Women EliteGould Georgia
Men Under 23Finsterwald Russell
Women Under 23Catlin Lauren
Men JuniorSwenson Keegan
Women JuniorAlexander Grace
Czech National Cup
Czech National Cup - As
6 Jul 2012, As, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteSkarnitzlova Jitka
El Salvador MTB National Championships
1 Jul 2012, El Salvador
Men EliteQui Charlie
Women EliteMajano Nathaly
Men Under 23Carias Rafael
Men JuniorRuiz Cristian
Copa Santa Catarina de MTB - Balneário Camboriú
30 Jun 2012, Balneário Camboriú, Brazil
Men EliteMariano Frederico
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
KitzAlpbike Festival - Kirchberg
30 Jun 2012, Kirchberg, Austria
Men EliteHochenwarter Uwe
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 6 / DHI 5 - Windham
30 Jun 2012, Windham, United States
Men EliteStander Burry
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorCooper Anton
Women JuniorCourtney Kate
Kazakhstan MTB National Championships
27 Jun 2012, Kazakhstan , Kazakhstan
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Cetinje
24 Jun 2012, Cetinje, Montenegro
Men EliteMaric Aleksa
Argovia Geax-Fischer Cup - Lostorf
24 Jun 2012, Lostorf, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteKoba Sarah
Vojvodina Trophy - Novi Sad
24 Jun 2012, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteLami Michal
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Copa Internacional de MTB
Copa Internacional de MTB - Divinópolis - Minas Gerais - Brasil
23 Jun 2012, Divinópolis, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 5 / DHI 4 - Mont-Sainte-Anne
23 Jun 2012, Mont-Sainte-Anne, Canada
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women Under 23Sheppard Samara
Men JuniorCooper Anton
Women JuniorTrudel Frederique
XC Kamnik - Kamnik
23 Jun 2012, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteBrzozka Piotr
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Salcano MTB Cup #10 - Banja Luka
22 Jun 2012, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteKansiz Hamza
Women EliteBayram Pelin
Snowworld MTB Wedstrijd - Landgraaf
17 Jun 2012, Landgraaf, Netherlands
Men EliteMoorlag Henk Jaap
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
British MTB Series
British MTB Series - Round 4 - Kirroughtree, Newton Stewart
17 Jun 2012, Kirroughtree, United Kingdom
Men EliteBeckingsale Oliver
Women EliteCraigie Lee
Open de Espana
Open de Espana - Avilés
17 Jun 2012, Avilés, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Gränichen
17 Jun 2012, Gränichen, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO - Torres Vedras
17 Jun 2012, Torres Vedras, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Asvö Österreich Grand Prix - Windhaag Bei Perg
17 Jun 2012, Windhaag Bei Perg, Austria
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Women EliteGradl Anja
Norway Nat XCO - Trondheim
16 Jun 2012, Trondheim, Norway
Men EliteKjören Ola
Women EliteSandsto Rosaasen Heidi
Canadian National Championships - XCO - ST Felicien QC
16 Jun 2012, ST Felicien QC, Canada
Men ElitePlaxton Max
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Bouchard Leandre
Women Under 23Pichette Andréanne
Men JuniorNadon Marc-Antoine
Women JuniorTrudel Frederique
Pro XCT- Ute Valley - Colorado Springs, CO
16 Jun 2012, Colorado Springs, United States
Men EliteTrebon Ryan
Women EliteNash Kateřina
Salcano MTB Cup #9 - Novi Pazar
16 Jun 2012, Novi Pazar, Serbia
Men EliteCleppe Wouter
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Salcano MTB Cup #8 - Kopaonik
14 Jun 2012, Kopaonik, Serbia
Men EliteCleppe Wouter
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
MTBliga.dk
MTBliga.dk - Varde
10 Jun 2012, Varde, Denmark
Men ElitePedersen Jonas
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Craft Bike Trans Germany - Sonthofen, Pfronten, Lermoos, Garmisch, Achensee
10 Jun 2012, Sonthofen, Pfronten, Lermoos, Garmisch, Achensee, Germany
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
European Continental Championships - XCO - Moscou
7 Jun 2012, Moscou, Russian Federation
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Cink Ondrej
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorSeigle Romain
Women JuniorRissveds Jenny
MTBliga.dk
MTBliga.dk - Silkeborg
3 Jun 2012, Silkeborg, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Mc Donald's Hungarian Grand Prix - Veszprem
3 Jun 2012, Veszprem, Hungary
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteDosa Eszter
Swiss Bike Trophy Bern - Bern
3 Jun 2012, Bern, Switzerland
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteSüss Esther
XCO Samobor - Samobor
3 Jun 2012, Samobor, Croatia
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteKlemencic Blaza
Canada Cup
Coupe Canada / Canada Cup Trek Store - Hardwood Ski And Bike
3 Jun 2012, Hardwood, Canada
Men EliteKabush Geoff
Women EliteBatty Emily
Alpentour Trophy - Schladming
3 Jun 2012, Schladming, Austria
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Hong Kong MTB National Championships
3 Jun 2012, Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Men EliteChan Chun Hing
Men JuniorLi Chi Shing
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Antwerp
2 Jun 2012, Antwerp, Belgium
Men EliteNys Sven
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Kopaonik
2 Jun 2012, Kopaonik, Serbia
Men EliteCleppe Wouter
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
XC Adamello Bike Vermiglio - Vermiglio (TN)
2 Jun 2012, Vermiglio, Italy
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteLechner Eva
Itera Cup - Moscow Region
2 Jun 2012, Moscow Region, Russian Federation
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteAnoshina Ekaterina
Czech National Cup
Czech National Cup - Kutná Hora
2 Jun 2012, Kutná Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Women JuniorMachulkova Barbora
Japan MTB National Championships - XCO-DHI-4X - Fujimi-town, Suwa-gun, Nagano
1 Jun 2012, Fujimi-town, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteKatayama Rie
Men Under 23Nakahara Yoshitaka
Men JuniorSawada Toki
British MTB Series
British MTB Series - Round 3 - Hopton Woods, Shropshire
27 May 2012, Hopton Woods, United Kingdom
Men EliteBeckingsale Oliver
Women EliteDay Gabriella
Open de Espana
Open de Espana - Yepes
27 May 2012, Yepes, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
Grand Prix d'Europe - Malmedy
27 May 2012, Malmedy, Belgium
Men EliteVan Hoovels Kevin
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Canada Cup
Coupe Canada / Canada Cup - Baie-Saint-Paul
27 May 2012, Baie-Saint-Paul, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteWalter Sandra
Yawatahama International Cross-Country Race - Yawatahama City,Ehime
27 May 2012, Yawatahama City, Japan
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Women EliteKatayama Rie
Coupe De France VTT Subaru
Coupe De France VTT Subaru - XCO - St Pompon
26 May 2012, St Pompon, France
Men EliteCanal Fabien
Women EliteChainel-Lefevre Lucie
Czech National Cup
Czech National Cup - Bedrichov
26 May 2012, Bedrichov, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Gaziantep MTB Race - Gaziantep
20 May 2012, Gaziantep, Turkey
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
Women EliteYetis Semra
Taça Brasil de MTB XCO - Rio de Janeiro
20 May 2012, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Canada Cup
Canada Cup Mont Tremblant XCO-DHI - Mont Tremblant
19 May 2012, Mont Tremblant, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women EliteWalter Sandra
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 4 / XCE 3 - La Bresse
18 May 2012, La Bresse, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Gehbauer Alexander
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Men JuniorKoretzky Victor
Women JuniorClauzel Perrine
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Beograd
13 May 2012, Beograd, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
MTBliga.dk
MTBliga.dk - Kolding
13 May 2012, Kolding, Denmark
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 3 / XCE 2 - Nove Mesto na Morave
11 May 2012, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteBresset Julie
Men Under 23Cink Ondrej
Women Under 23Neff Jolanda
Men JuniorKoretzky Victor
Women JuniorMoschetti Margot
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Bijelo Polje
11 May 2012, Bijelo Polje, Montenegro
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Pražské schody
9 May 2012, Prague, Czech Republic
Men EliteHermida Ramos José Antonio
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Arnavutkoy/Istanbul
6 May 2012, Arnavutkoy, Turkey
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteKornvig Rikke
Men Under 23Antoniadis Dimitrios
Copa Catalana Internacional - Vall de Lord (Sant Llorenç de Morunys)
6 May 2012, Sant Llorenç de Morunys, Spain
Men EliteLejarreta Errasti Inaki
Women EliteVillar Argente Anna
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg - Stattegg
6 May 2012, Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteGehbauer Alexander
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Stappenbelt Rabobank MTB Trophy 2012 - Apeldoorn
6 May 2012, Apeldoorn, Netherlands
Men EliteMeeusen Tom
MTB Alpago Trophy - Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago
5 May 2012, Lamosano di Chies d'Alpago, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Solothurn
5 May 2012, Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSüss Esther
Copa Internacional de MTB
Copa Internacional de MTB - São Lourenço - Minas Gerais - Brasil
4 May 2012, Brasil, Brazil
Men ElitePscheidt Ricardo
Women EliteGramiscelli Erika Fernanda
African Continental Championships - Casela - Yemen
3 May 2012, Casela , Mauritius
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteNeethling Candice
Men JuniorBelton Patrick
Women JuniorVan Wyk Linda
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Zielona Góra, Marek Konwa - Kaczmarek Electric MTB Race - Zielona Góra
3 May 2012, Zielona Góra, Poland
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
MTB Serbia Open
MTB Serbia Open - Divcibare
1 May 2012, Divcibare, Serbia
Men EliteDjurdjic Bojan
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice - Vodice
29 Apr 2012, Vodice, Croatia
Women EliteKirsic Andrea
Norway Nat XCO - Bogafjell
28 Apr 2012, Bogafjell , Norway
Men EliteAustad Hakon
Women EliteByberg Lene
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Heubach
28 Apr 2012, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Van Der Heijden Michiel
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB
Belgacom Belgian Grand Prix MTB - Stoumont
28 Apr 2012, Stoumont, Belgium
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteLast Annie
Open de Espana
Open de Espana - Vigo
22 Apr 2012, Vigo, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
British MTB Series
British MTB Series - Round 2 - Dalby Forest
22 Apr 2012, Dalby Forest, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteLast Annie
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Lugano/Tesserete
22 Apr 2012, Lugano, Switzerland
Men EliteMilatz Moritz
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO - Seia
22 Apr 2012, Seia, Portugal
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Bitlis MTB Race - Bitlis
22 Apr 2012, Bitlis, Turkey
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival - Haiming
21 Apr 2012, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteGiger Fabian
Women EliteHuříková Němcová Tereza
Men Under 23Ivanov Timofei
MTB-Frühjahrsklassiker - 1. Lauf Int. MTB-Bundesliga CC - Münsingen
21 Apr 2012, Münsingen, Germany
Men EliteVan Houts Rudi
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men Under 23Stiebjahn Simon
Trofeo Giorgio Senini - Montichiari (BS)
21 Apr 2012, Montichiari, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCalvetti Serena
Czech National Cup
Czech National Cup - Teplice
21 Apr 2012, Teplice, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO 2 / XCE 1 - Houffalize
13 Apr 2012, Houffalize, Belgium
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men Under 23Cink Ondrej
Women Under 23Belomoyna Yana
Men JuniorSeigle Romain
Women JuniorMoschetti Margot
Rabobank Bikecenter van Tuyl Paasbike - Nieuwkuijk (Gemeente Heusden)
9 Apr 2012, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Men EliteVan Der Heijden Michiel
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Goreme/Nevsehir
8 Apr 2012, Goreme, Turkey
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men Under 23Cabik Yusuf
Maros Bike XCO Cup - Cluj-Napoca
7 Apr 2012, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
American Continental Championships - Puebla
2 Apr 2012, Puebla, Mexico
Men EliteWells Todd
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Men Under 23Finsterwald Russell
Women Under 23Henrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorHernández José
Women JuniorAlexander Grace
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Novi Sad
1 Apr 2012, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Noordelijke ATB Trophy - Norg
1 Apr 2012, Norg, Netherlands
Men EliteMoorlag Henk Jaap
Women EliteTurpijn Laura
Open de Espana
Open de Espana - Béjar
1 Apr 2012, Béjar, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO - Oliveira de Azemeis
1 Apr 2012, Oliveira de Azemeis, Portugal
Men EliteBrzozka Piotr
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
MTBliga.dk
MTBliga.dk - Århus
1 Apr 2012, Århus, Denmark
Men EliteJonsson Olof
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race - Nals/Nalles
1 Apr 2012, Nals, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteLechner Eva
BMC Racing Cup
BMC Racing Cup - Buchs (SG)
1 Apr 2012, Buchs, Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
XCO Premantura - Premantura, Pula
1 Apr 2012, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Absa Cape Epic
1 Apr 2012, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Stander Burry
Women EliteBigham Sally
Süss Esther
Coupe De France VTT Subaru
Coupe De France VTT Subaru - XCO - St-Raphael
31 Mar 2012, St-Raphael, France
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteBresset Julie
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup - Tuzla
30 Mar 2012, Tuzla, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Fecha Copa Nacional - Poas
25 Mar 2012, Poas, Costa Rica
Men EliteMontoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men Under 23Arce David
British MTB Series
British MTB Series - Round 1 - Sherwood Pines
25 Mar 2012, Sherwood Pines, United Kingdom
Men EliteKilleen Liam
Women EliteLast Annie
Batman MTB Cup - Batman
25 Mar 2012, Batman, Turkey
Men EliteAkgul Bilal
Women EliteYetis Semra
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy - Langenlois/Zöbing
25 Mar 2012, Langenlois, Austria
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Copa Internacional de MTB
Copa Internacional de MTB - Araxá - Minas Gerais - Brasil
24 Mar 2012, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteRodriguez Noelia
Haifa Race - Haifa
24 Mar 2012, Haifa, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteRonen Inbar
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup XCO - Vila Do Conde
18 Mar 2012, Vila Do Conde, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Copa Cannondale - Nevados de Chillan
17 Mar 2012, Nevados de Chillan, Chile
Men ElitePuschel Javier Eduardo
Women EliteRodriguez Noelia
Men Under 23Molina Franco
Women Under 23Munizaga Holloway Laura
World Cup
UCI World CupUCI World Cup XCO / DHI 1 - Pietermaritzburg
17 Mar 2012, Pietermaritzburg, South Africa
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men Under 23Gehbauer Alexander
Women Under 23Anoshina Ekaterina
Men JuniorCooper Anton
Women JuniorSmith Hayley
Misgav Race - Misgav
17 Mar 2012, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteRysenko Sergji
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Friendship MTB Race - Strovolos
17 Mar 2012, Strovolos, Cyprus
Men EliteGogolev Anton
Women EliteChristoforou Antri
Maalot International - Maalot
16 Mar 2012, Maalot, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteBar Ziv Yuval
Oceania Continental Championships
11 Mar 2012, Rotorua, New Zealand
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men Under 23Peters Dirk
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorMcdowell Nigel
Women JuniorJohnston Amber
Banyoles
11 Mar 2012, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Chilean MTB National Championships
11 Mar 2012, Santiago, Chile
Men EliteSilva Ibaceta Cristobal
Women EliteGarcia Elisa Maria
Men JuniorPena Novoa Ignacio Leonardo
Women JuniorMonsalve Giraudo Valentina
Classico MTB Florida
11 Mar 2012, Florida, Puerto Rico
Men EliteHoke Mitchell
Women EliteVelazquez Lebron Josette
Men Under 23Perez Roman Georwill
Women Under 23Linares Alamo Mileyka
Curitiba
11 Mar 2012, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteStopa Roberta Kelly
Men Under 23Mariano Frederico
Troféu Internacional XCO - Moreira De Conegos
11 Mar 2012, Moreira De Conegos, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
US Cup Triple Crown - Bonelli Park - San Dimas, CA
11 Mar 2012, San Dimas, United States
Men EliteTorres Ignacio
Women EliteMann Allison
Argentinian MTB National Championships
11 Mar 2012, Argentina, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteRodriguez Noelia
Men Under 23Ingratta Kevin
Women Under 23Gutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorFernandez Dario
Women JuniorGomez Sofia
Cascades XCO - Cascades - Pietermariztburg
10 Mar 2012, Pietermariztburg, South Africa
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRavanel Cécile
Mishmar Haemek 2
10 Mar 2012, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
Mishmar Haemek
9 Mar 2012, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteDe Jager Nicoletta
Pro XCT #1 - Mellow Johnnys Classic - Dripping Springs, Texas
5 Mar 2012, Dripping Springs, United States
Men ElitePlaxton Max
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Sunshine Cup
Amathous - Agios Tychon
4 Mar 2012, Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Karkloof XCO - Karkloof - Howick
4 Mar 2012, Karkloof, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteRavanel Cécile
Manisa MTB Cup - Manisa
4 Mar 2012, Manisa, Turkey
Men ElitePechenin Evgeniy
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup #2 - Povoa de Lanhoso
4 Mar 2012, Povoa de Lanhoso, Portugal
Men EliteRuzafa Cueto Ruben
Women EliteGorycka Paula
All Mountain Cup
All Mountain Cup #3 - Awaba, NSW
3 Mar 2012, Awaba, Australia
Men EliteTaberlay Sid
Women EliteGorrell Lindsay
Men Under 23Day Trenton
Women Under 23Austin Amy
Fecha Copa Nacional #1 - Paraiso
27 Feb 2012, Paraiso, Costa Rica
Men EliteValeriano Rubens
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men Under 23Fonseca Andrey
Adana MTB Cup
26 Feb 2012, Adana, Turkey
Men ElitePechenin Evgeniy
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
Sunshine Cup
Afxentia - Macheras Forest
26 Feb 2012, Macheras, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country #4 - Napier
26 Feb 2012, Napier, New Zealand
Men ElitePeters Dirk
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Portugal Cup
Portugal Cup #1 - Silves
26 Feb 2012, Silves, Portugal
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteVazquez Crespo Lucia
Andalucía Bike Race - Córdoba, Priego de Córdoba & Jaén
26 Feb 2012, Córdoba, Spain
Men EliteVan Houts Rudi
Hermida Ramos José Antonio
Women EliteLandtwing Milena
Bigham Sally
Australian MTB National Championships
25 Feb 2012, Adelaide, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteKing Jenni
Men Under 23Hucker Robbie
Women Under 23Henderson Rebecca
Men JuniorBradley Ben
Women JuniorHarris Holly
Sunshine Cup
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #1 - Voroklini/Larnaka
19 Feb 2012, Voroklini, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Giba Gorge XCO - Giba Gorge - Durban
19 Feb 2012, Durban, South Africa
Men EliteBuys Philip
Women EliteSpeedy Yolande
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country #3 - Wellington
19 Feb 2012, Wellington, New Zealand
Men ElitePeters Dirk
Women EliteHanlen Karen
XCO Internacional de Rans - Rans - Penafiel
19 Feb 2012, Rans, Portugal
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Salcano MTB Cup
Salcano MTB Cup #1 - Polonezkoy/Istanbul
12 Feb 2012, Polonezkoy, Turkey
Men EliteNielsen Klaus
Women EliteErlandsson Asa Maria
Men Under 23Mels Fabrice
All Mountain Cup
All Mountain Cup #2 - Canberra, ACT
11 Feb 2012, Canberra, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteKing Jenni
Men Under 23Fetch Luke
Women Under 23Austin Amy
Finike MTB Cup
29 Jan 2012, Finike, Turkey
Men ElitePechenin Evgeniy
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
New Zealand MTB National Championships
28 Jan 2012, Nelson, New Zealand
Men ElitePeters Dirk
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Men JuniorCooper Anton
Women JuniorGray Mary
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country #2 - Christchurch
22 Jan 2012, Christchurch, New Zealand
Men EliteJones Carl
Women EliteHanlen Karen
All Mountain Cup
All Mountain Cup #1 - Mount Buller
21 Jan 2012, Mount Buller, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteKing Jenni
Men Under 23Haig Jack
Women Under 23Wigan Jess
Gazipasa MTB Cup
15 Jan 2012, Gazipasa, Turkey
Men EliteHochenwarter Uwe
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country
Mountainbike Cup Cross Country #1 - Dunedin
15 Jan 2012, Dunedin, New Zealand
Men EliteJones Carl
Women EliteHanlen Karen
Strovolos MTB Cup
15 Jan 2012, Strovolos, Cyprus
Men EliteAthanasiadis Marios
Lakatamia MTB Cup
13 Jan 2012, Lakatamia, Cyprus
Men EliteAthanasiadis Marios
Alanya International MTB Cup
1 Jan 2012, Antalya, Turkey
Men EliteHochenwarter Uwe
Women EliteSaner-Guinchard Marielle
Men Under 23Mels Fabrice
Download in max resolution