Results - 2017

EventRace/CategoryWinner
Salcano Gaziantep MTP Cup
21 May 2017, Gaziantep, Turkey
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Men JuniorsDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorsKoyun Keziban
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Titan Villuercas
21 May 2017, Logrosan, Spain
Men EliteBou Roberto
Women EliteRamirez Bauxel Anna
Seiwa-Taki International XC + UCI Junior Serie XCO
21 May 2017, Taki-cho, Taki-gun, Mie, Japan
Men EliteMaeda Kohei
Women EliteKobayashi Kanako
Men JuniorsKitabayashi Riki
Women JuniorsKawaguchi Urara
Eupen MTB weekend
21 May 2017, Eupen, Belgium
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Men JuniorsTulett Daniel
Women JuniorsMulder Zoë
Grand Prix Banjaluka
21 May 2017, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
South African National Championships - XCM
21 May 2017, Cascades MTB Park, South Africa
Men EliteBell Nico
Women EliteDe Groot Robyn
World Cup
UCI World CupNove Mesto na Morave - UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO
20 May 2017, Nove Mesto na Morave, Czech Republic
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Men Under 23Fagerhaug Petter
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
XCM Uvati vitar
20 May 2017, Island of Brač, Croatia
Men EliteHribovsek Bostjan
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Philippine National Championships END
19 May 2017, Guimaras Island, Philippines
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Caldera- Esparza
14 May 2017, Caldera Esparza, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteMorales Sofia
Sakarya MTB Cup
14 May 2017, Sakarya, Turkey
Men EliteSintsov Anton
Women EliteKonovalova Anna
Men JuniorsDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorsCan Yosemin
MTB Tech Dev #1
14 May 2017, Midway, Utah, United States
Men EliteSwenson Keegan
Women EliteSkarda Alexis
Men JuniorsVermaerke Kevin
Women JuniorsSmith Ezra
MTB XC - SKI Drozdovo
14 May 2017, SKI - Drozdovo, Slovakia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteWojtyła Gabriela
Men JuniorsKádi Tamás Benjamin
Women JuniorsŚwierczyńska Patrycja
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 3
14 May 2017, Aske Estate, Richmond, United Kingdom
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Women EliteRichards Evie
Abierto Argentino
Abierto Argentino XCO #2 + UCI Junior Series XCO
14 May 2017, La Calera Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteMacias Alvaro
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - VIII° Capoliveri Legend Cup
14 May 2017, Capoliveri LI - Isle of Elba, Italy
Men EliteHynek Kristian
Women EliteFumagalli Mara
Vargarda CK MTB
14 May 2017, Vargarda, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorsAnmarkrud Jorgen
Women JuniorsMolin Saga
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
14 May 2017, Tibi (Alicante), Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorsCampos David Doming
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Spring Ride Ulitmate MTB Battle
14 May 2017, Obertraun, Austria
Men EliteLitscher Thomas
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Women Under 23Batten Haley
Men JuniorsGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
MTB - Vulkan Race Gedern_Int. MTB Bundesliga
14 May 2017, Gedern, Germany
Men EliteVader Milan
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorsBurmann Benedikt David
Women JuniorsEibl Ronja
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
14 May 2017, Pec pod Snezkou, Czech Republic
Men EliteNesvadba Jan
Women EliteSolus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Misgav International
13 May 2017, Misgav, Israel
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Women EliteNoyman Naama
Men JuniorsZaltsman Tomer
Asian Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-DHI
13 May 2017, Xuancheng, China
Men EliteLyu Xianjing
Women EliteYao BianWa
Men JuniorsKim Mino
Women JuniorsKawaguchi Urara
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #3
13 May 2017, Fundão, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorsFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
Belgian Mountainbike Challenge (BeMC)
12 May 2017, La roche-en-ardenne, Belgium
Men Elitevan Der Poel Mathieu
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
La Rioja Bike Race
12 May 2017, Logroño, Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
African Mountain Bike Continental Championships - XCO-XCR-XCM
9 May 2017, Mauritius
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Men Under 23De Lange Tristan
Women Under 23Davidson Skye
Men JuniorsBekker Rossouw
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa chile Internacional La Ligua
7 May 2017, La Ligua, Chile
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Women EliteCorvalan Pilar
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
7 May 2017, Graz/Stattegg, Austria
Men EliteLoo Martin
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorsKlemencic Miha
Women JuniorsPasteiner Lisa
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #3 - Wałbrzych - Górale na Start
7 May 2017, Wałbrzych, Poland
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorsNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorsŚwierczyńska Patrycja
IX BTT De Maceda - Gran Premio Ourense Termal
7 May 2017, Maceda (Ourense), Spain
Men EliteRodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorsFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Salcano MTB Cup
6 May 2017, Arnavutköy / istanbul, Turkey
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Women EliteAnoshina Ekateryna
Men JuniorsDogan Halil Ibrahim
Women JuniorsKoyun Keziban
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Bloemfontein, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Men JuniorsDu Toit Pieter
Women JuniorsKeep Tiffany
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #3 / Bike Days Solothurn
6 May 2017, Bike Days Solothurn, Switzerland
Men EliteForster Lars
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorsBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorsGrod Nadia
Rye Junior XCO
6 May 2017, Oslo, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorsHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorsSiggerud Tuva
Hadleigh Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
6 May 2017, Hadleigh Park, United Kingdom
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteLast Annie
Men JuniorsTulett Daniel
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Championnat National de Belgique Enduro
6 May 2017, Aywaille, Belgium
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 3 XCE # 2
5 May 2017, Chamberet, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteEnaux Sabrina
Men JuniorsLimousin Maxime
Women JuniorsLecomte Loana
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
30 Apr 2017, Arnedo, Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Men JuniorsCampos David Doming
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock - Int. MTB Bundesliga
30 Apr 2017, Heubach, Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Men Under 23Brandl Maximilian
Men JuniorsRoth Joel
Women JuniorsEibl Ronja
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
30 Apr 2017, Sant Llorenç de Morunys (Vall de Lord), Spain
Men EliteDrechou Hugo
Women EliteDuran Magdalena
Men JuniorsAzzaro Mathis
Women JuniorsCavalier Lucie
Högbobiken XCO
30 Apr 2017, Sandviken, Sweden
Men EliteLinde Emil
Women EliteJansson Ida
Men JuniorsPajur Markus
Women JuniorsMolin Saga
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice
30 Apr 2017, Vodice, Croatia
Men EliteParti Andras
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Men JuniorsPatrois Natan
Women JuniorsFilipovic Ema
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc d'Ardenne
30 Apr 2017, Houffalize, Belgium
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Women EliteKollmann Christina
Fiskumrittet XCO
30 Apr 2017, Darbu, Norway
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Men JuniorsHalland Johannessen Tobias
Women JuniorsSiggerud Tuva
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga #2
30 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteJakobsen Marlene
Men JuniorsAndersen Alexander
Women JuniorsBohe Caroline
20°Gaerne MTB Trophy
30 Apr 2017, Maser, TV, Italy
Men EliteTempier Stéphane
Women EliteTeocchi Chiara
Men JuniorsXillo Edoardo
Women JuniorsTovo Marika
Greek National Championships - XCM
30 Apr 2017, Greece
Men EliteIlias Periklis
Klippingracet
29 Apr 2017, Säter, Sweden
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Women EliteJansson Ida
Men JuniorsJarnhagen Carl
Women JuniorsMolin Saga
Napo Cup UCI
29 Apr 2017, Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Men EliteHaring Martin
Women EliteKrompets Nataliya
XCO Zavrsnica
29 Apr 2017, Zavrsnica, Žirovnica, Slovenia
Men EliteBouwmeester Marc
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorsLozar Matjaz
Women JuniorsMovrin Vita
Copa Nacional - XCO - XCE (Copa America)
29 Apr 2017, Pereira, Risaralda, Colombia
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women ElitePareja Solarte Heilyn Alexandra
Men JuniorsMartínez Gómez Tomás
Women JuniorsRoa Muñoz Ana Maria
Australian National Championships - XCM
29 Apr 2017, Townsville, Queensland, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
20th XCO Kamnik
23 Apr 2017, Kamnik, Slovenia
Men EliteBraidot Luca
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
23 Apr 2017, Barcelona, Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteDuran Magdalena
Men JuniorsDemangeon Killian
Women JuniorsPujol Júlia
SRAMLiga
SRAMLiga #1
23 Apr 2017, Copenhagen, Denmark
Men EliteCarstensen Fini Sebastian
Women EliteEngen Alexandra
Men JuniorsAnmarkrud Jorgen
Women JuniorsBohe Caroline
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
23 Apr 2017, Praha, Czech Republic
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Men JuniorsSchierl Jakub
Women JuniorsKrupova Lucie
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 2
23 Apr 2017, Wasing Park, Aldermaston, United Kingdom
Men EliteTropardy Arthur
Women EliteDroździok Marlena
Copa Costa Rica #2
23 Apr 2017, Alajuela, Costa Rica
Men EliteQuesada Gonzalez Jonathan
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorsArias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorsMontero Monica
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - 9° Tiliment Marathon Bike
23 Apr 2017, Spilimbergo, PN, Italy
Men EliteRagnoli Juri
Women EliteFumagalli Mara
Internationale Trophy - Velo Solingen
23 Apr 2017, Solingen, Germany
Men EliteZwiehoff Ben
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Men JuniorsGirke Luca
Women JuniorsBlömeke Emma
Maratona Internacional Estrada Real - XCM
23 Apr 2017, Santana dos Montes MG, Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Haiming, Austria
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Women EliteIndergand Linda
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Women Under 23Tauber Anne
Men JuniorsBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Coupe de Japon MTB Yawatahama International MTB Race + UCI Junior Series XCO
22 Apr 2017, Yawatahama City,Ehime, Japan
Men EliteSawada Toki
Women EliteImai Miho
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Women Under 23Dormitario Ariana Thea Patric
Men JuniorsMurakami Kotaro
Women JuniorsKawaguchi Urara
SUBARU Sea Otter Classic powered by SRAM
22 Apr 2017, Monterey, CA, United States
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Italian National Championships - END
22 Apr 2017, TBC, Italy
Benelux Cup
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorsVan Dijke Mick
Women JuniorsMulder Zoë
XC Griči
17 Apr 2017, Vrtojba, Slovenia
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Colledani Nadir
Women Under 23Marchet Giorgia
Men JuniorsTaffarel Nicola
Women JuniorsSpecia Giada
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
16 Apr 2017, Kutna Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
15 Apr 2017, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsLecomte Loana
Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona
14 Apr 2017, Igualada, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Portugal MTB
10 Apr 2017, Viseu, Portugal
Men EliteMassaer Joris
Becking Hans
Women EliteSteinburg Greete
Meier Maaris
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
9 Apr 2017, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorsZanotti Juri
Women JuniorsTovo Marika
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Men JuniorsLab Victor
Women JuniorsBohe Caroline
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorsKielich Timo
Women JuniorsBoschker Julia
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc Laissagais
9 Apr 2017, Laissac / Aveyron, France
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorsGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorsGrod Nadia
Puchar Polski XCO
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #1 - Białystok - Rusza Peleton
9 Apr 2017, Białystok, Poland
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #2
8 Apr 2017, Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mário
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorsMota Guilherme
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
8 Apr 2017, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men JuniorsHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorsGibson Gwendalyn
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
2 Apr 2017, Arguedas (Navarra), Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGarcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
2 Apr 2017, Pembrey Country Park, Llanelli, United Kingdom
Men ElitePearce Phillip
Women EliteRichards Evie
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Men EliteForster Lars
Women EliteIndergand Linda
Men JuniorsZanotti Juri
Women JuniorsTovo Marika
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
2 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Fontana
1 Apr 2017, Fontana City, CA, United States
Men EliteBlevins Christopher
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 Apr 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteBotha Wessel
Women EliteStander Cherise
Men JuniorsMiller Alex
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteUlman Matous
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorsNieboras Mateusz
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
31 Mar 2017, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
American Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR-DHI
29 Mar 2017, Cochabamba , Bolivia
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Women Under 23Roland Luciana
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Argentinian National Championships - XCM
26 Mar 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteDorhmann German
Women EliteTufro Maria Lourdes
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
26 Mar 2017, Santa Susanna (Costa de Barcelona), Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Men JuniorsArtigas Carlos
Women JuniorsBaquedano Moreno Mireia
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
26 Mar 2017, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorsNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorsPasteiner Lisa
Copa Mezuena - XCO
26 Mar 2017, Zipaquirá, Colombia
Men JuniorsAranzazu Gomez Cristian
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorsBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Rosh Haayin XCO
24 Mar 2017, Rosh Haayin, Israel
Men EliteSessler Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Internacionales Ciudad de Valladolid BTT
19 Mar 2017, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteRodriguez Navarrete Maria
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Absa Cape Epic
19 Mar 2017, Cape town - western cape, South Africa
Men Elite
gc
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 5
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 4
Frischknecht Andri
Van Der Heijden Michiel
Men Elite
stage 3
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Sauser Christoph
Men Elite
stage 2
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 1
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Men Elite
prologue
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Women Elite
gc
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 5
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 4
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 3
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 2
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 1
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
prologue
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
19 Mar 2017, Curico, Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteAldana Garcia Ximena
Campeonato nacional MTB
17 Mar 2017, Oruro, Bolivia
Men EliteRamos Gonzalo
Women EliteBustos Melany
Men JuniorsMamani Kevin
Women JuniorsHerrera Jessica
Australian National Championships - XCO - DHI
16 Mar 2017, Canungra, Queensland, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Nankervis Tasman
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorsRoth Joel
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Copa Costa Rica #1
12 Mar 2017, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorsArias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorsMontero Monica
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorsDelcros Clément
Women JuniorsBuzsáki Virág
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #1
11 Mar 2017, Marrazes, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorsFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Mar 2017, Santiago (XCO), Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Trek Israel Race
11 Mar 2017, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteNiv Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Oceania Continental Championships - XCO-DHI
10 Mar 2017, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Bradley Ben
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Men JuniorsFox Sam
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorsGabriel Jorin
Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes
5 Mar 2017, Chelva, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorsAzzaro Mathis
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Puerto Rico MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
5 Mar 2017, Rincon, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Georgewill
Women EliteAmnerys Cintron Rodriguez
Men JuniorsHolec Richard
Women JuniorsGenesis N Torres Sanchez
Bear Mountain Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
4 Mar 2017, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men JuniorsHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorsGibson Gwendalyn
Verona MTB International - La Mesa Bike
4 Mar 2017, Verona - Rivoli Veronese, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCalvetti Serena
Men JuniorsToccoli Zaccaria
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Mar 2017, Araxá - Minas Gerais , Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorsAikawa Andre Jun
Women JuniorsElias Bruna Saalfeld
Algarve Bike Challenge
3 Mar 2017, Tavira, Algarve, Portugal
Men EliteMassaer Joris
Claes Frans
Women EliteTauber Anne
Mitterbauer Lisa
Al Adaid Desert
3 Mar 2017, Al Adaid Desert, Qatar
Andalucía Bike Race presented by Shimano
26 Feb 2017, Córdoba & Jaén, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
25 Feb 2017, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Men JuniorsSigel Pirmin
Women JuniorsKeep Tiffany
Mountainbike National Championships
25 Feb 2017, Wanaka, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Men JuniorsCruise Eden
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Abierto Noa XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
19 Feb 2017, San Pedro de Colalao, Tucumán, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Quiros Paula
Men JuniorsDuran Agustin
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 6
12 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
12 Feb 2017, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteGotardelo Muller Guilherme
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
12 Feb 2017, Angol, Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Nedbank NamIbian National - XCM
12 Feb 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteSeibeb Raul Costa
Women EliteVorster Michelle
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 5 + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Tankwa Trek
10 Feb 2017, Ceres, South Africa
Men EliteHuber Urs
Platt Karl
Women EliteStenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
5 Feb 2017, Valdivia, Chile
Men EliteGonzalez Catriel
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Abierto del Centro XCO
4 Feb 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteLokman Gonzalo Artal
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Men JuniorsPlomer Joaquin
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote
4 Feb 2017, Lanzarote, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 4
29 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 3 + UCI Junior Series XCO
28 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Skarnitzl Jan
Women EliteVan Der Breggen Anna
Moschetti Margot
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
21 Jan 2017, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Snow Bike Festival
19 Jan 2017, Gstaad, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 2
8 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteBeck Anna
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 1
7 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
Download in max resolution