Results - 2017

EventRace/CategoryWinner
Benelux Cup
Benelux Cup - Paasbike
17 Apr 2017, Nieuwkuijk, Netherlands
Men EliteDe Vocht Bart
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Men JuniorsVan Dijke Mick
Women JuniorsMulder Zoë
XC Griči
17 Apr 2017, Vrtojba, Slovenia
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Colledani Nadir
Women Under 23Marchet Giorgia
Men JuniorsTaffarel Nicola
Women JuniorsSpecia Giada
Czech Strabag MTB cup
Czech Strabag MTB cup
16 Apr 2017, Kutna Hora, Czech Republic
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Women ElitePodgórska Aleksandra
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series
15 Apr 2017, Gauteng, South Africa
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO # 2
15 Apr 2017, Saint Pompon, France
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsLecomte Loana
Volcat GP Diputació de Barcelona
14 Apr 2017, Igualada, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteGalicia Cotrina Claudia
Portugal MTB
10 Apr 2017, Viseu, Portugal
Men EliteBecking Hans
Massaer Joris
Women EliteSteinburg Greete
Meier Maaris
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race
9 Apr 2017, Nalles, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Men JuniorsZanotti Juri
Women JuniorsTovo Marika
Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO
9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany
Men EliteFlückiger Mathias
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men Under 23Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Men JuniorsLab Victor
Women JuniorsBohe Caroline
GP Stad Beringen
9 Apr 2017, Beringen, Belgium
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorsKielich Timo
Women JuniorsBoschker Julia
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Roc Laissagais
9 Apr 2017, Laissac / Aveyron, France
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Swiss Bike Cup
Swiss Bike Cup #1
9 Apr 2017, Rivera (TI), Switzerland
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Men JuniorsGabriel Jorin
Women JuniorsGrod Nadia
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #2
8 Apr 2017, Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo, Portugal
Men EliteCosta Mário
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Men JuniorsMota Guilherme
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
US Cup
US Cup - Bonelli Park + UCI Junior Series XCO
8 Apr 2017, San Dimas, CA, United States
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men JuniorsHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorsGibson Gwendalyn
Superprestigio MTB
Superprestigio MTB
2 Apr 2017, Arguedas (Navarra), Spain
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGarcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
British Cross-Country Series
British Cross-Country Series - Round 1
2 Apr 2017, Pembrey Country Park, Llanelli, United Kingdom
Men ElitePearce Phillip
Women EliteRichards Evie
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series - Trofeo Delcar
2 Apr 2017, Montichiari BS, Italy
Men EliteForster Lars
Women EliteIndergand Linda
Men JuniorsZanotti Juri
Women JuniorsTovo Marika
XCM Kamenjak Rocky Trail
2 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteKonwa Marek
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Fontana
1 Apr 2017, Fontana City, CA, United States
Men EliteBlevins Christopher
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Nedbank Rock and Rut XC 1
1 Apr 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteBotha Wessel
Women EliteStander Cherise
Men JuniorsMiller Alex
XCO Premantura Rocky Trail
1 Apr 2017, Pula, Premantura, Croatia
Men EliteUlman Matous
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Men JuniorsNieboras Mateusz
Salcano MTB Cup Vojvodina
31 Mar 2017, Novi Sad, Serbia
Men EliteDina Marton
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
American Continental Championships - XCO-XCE-XCR-DHI
29 Mar 2017, Cochabamba , Bolivia
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteHuck Erin
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Women Under 23Roland Luciana
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Argentinian National Championships - XCM
26 Mar 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteDorhmann German
Women EliteTufro Maria Lourdes
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
26 Mar 2017, Santa Susanna (Costa de Barcelona), Spain
Men EliteGuerra Francesc
Women EliteSantanyes Murillo Sandra
Men JuniorsArtigas Carlos
Women JuniorsBaquedano Moreno Mireia
Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy
26 Mar 2017, Langenlois/Zöbing, Austria
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Men JuniorsNieboras Mateusz
Women JuniorsPasteiner Lisa
Copa Mezuena - XCO
26 Mar 2017, Zipaquirá, Colombia
Men JuniorsAranzazu Gomez Cristian
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Coupe de France
Coupe de France XCO/XCE # 1 + UCI Junior Series XCO
24 Mar 2017, Marseille, France
Men EliteMarotte Maxime
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Men JuniorsBalmer Alexandre
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Rosh Haayin XCO
24 Mar 2017, Rosh Haayin, Israel
Men EliteSessler Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Internacionales Ciudad de Valladolid BTT
19 Mar 2017, Valladolid, Spain
Men EliteValero David
Women EliteRodriguez Navarrete Maria
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Absa Cape Epic
19 Mar 2017, Cape town - western cape, South Africa
Men Elite
gc
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 5
Stirnemann Matthias
Schurter Nino
Men Elite
stage 4
Frischknecht Andri
Van Der Heijden Michiel
Men Elite
stage 3
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 2
Sauser Christoph
Kulhavý Jaroslav
Men Elite
stage 1
Avancini Henrique
Fumic Manuel
Men Elite
prologue
Fumic Manuel
Avancini Henrique
Women Elite
gc
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 5
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 4
Süss Esther
Stenerhag Jennie
Women Elite
stage 3
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Women Elite
stage 2
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
stage 1
Stenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Women Elite
prologue
De Groot Robyn
Spitz Sabine
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional - Kilometrocero
19 Mar 2017, Curico, Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteAldana Garcia Ximena
Campeonato nacional MTB
17 Mar 2017, Oruro, Bolivia
Men EliteRamos Gonzalo
Women EliteBustos Melany
Men JuniorsMamani Kevin
Women JuniorsHerrera Jessica
Australian National Championships - XCO - DHI
16 Mar 2017, Canungra, Queensland, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men Under 23Nankervis Tasman
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
Internazionali d'Italia Series
Internazionali d'Italia Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
12 Mar 2017, Milano, Italy
Men EliteVogel Florian
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Men JuniorsRoth Joel
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
Copa Costa Rica #1
12 Mar 2017, Heredia, Costa Rica
Men EliteRincon Diyer
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Men JuniorsArias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorsMontero Monica
Copa Catalana Internacional
Copa Catalana Internacional
11 Mar 2017, Banyoles, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Men JuniorsDelcros Clément
Women JuniorsBuzsáki Virág
Portugal Cup XCO
Portugal Cup XCO #1
11 Mar 2017, Marrazes, Portugal
Men EliteRosa David
Women EliteMeier Maaris
Men JuniorsFeijoo Alberte Ivan
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
Copa Lippi Cannondale Santiago + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Mar 2017, Santiago (XCO), Chile
Men EliteUlloa José Gerardo
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Trek Israel Race
11 Mar 2017, Mishmar Haemek, Israel
Men EliteNiv Guy
Women EliteGeneleva Tatyana
Oceania Continental Championships - XCO-DHI
10 Mar 2017, Toowoomba, QLD, Australia
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Bradley Ben
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Men JuniorsFox Sam
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup
5 Mar 2017, Amathous / Agios Tychon, Cyprus
Men EliteSarrou Jordan
Women EliteBelomoyna Yana
Men JuniorsGabriel Jorin
Internacionales XCO Chelva Gran Premio Cult Bikes
5 Mar 2017, Chelva, Spain
Men EliteKoretzky Victor
Women EliteGerault Lena
Men JuniorsAzzaro Mathis
Women JuniorsPalacios Cano Miriam
Puerto Rico MTB Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
5 Mar 2017, Rincon, Puerto Rico
Men ElitePerez Georgewill
Women EliteAmnerys Cintron Rodriguez
Men JuniorsHolec Richard
Women JuniorsGenesis N Torres Sanchez
Bear Mountain Canada Cup + UCI Junior Series XCO
4 Mar 2017, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada
Men EliteGagne Raphael
Women ElitePendrel Catharine
Men JuniorsHolmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorsGibson Gwendalyn
Verona MTB International - La Mesa Bike
4 Mar 2017, Verona - Rivoli Veronese, Italy
Men EliteFontana Marco Aurelio
Women EliteCalvetti Serena
Men JuniorsToccoli Zaccaria
Women JuniorsStigger Laura
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
CIMTB - Copa Internacional MTB
3 Mar 2017, Araxá - Minas Gerais , Brazil
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Men JuniorsAikawa Andre Jun
Women JuniorsElias Bruna Saalfeld
Algarve Bike Challenge
3 Mar 2017, Tavira, Algarve, Portugal
Men EliteClaes Frans
Massaer Joris
Women EliteTauber Anne
Mitterbauer Lisa
Al Adaid Desert
3 Mar 2017, Al Adaid Desert, Qatar
Andalucía Bike Race presented by Shimano
26 Feb 2017, Córdoba & Jaén, Spain
Men EliteFerreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
SA XCO Cup Series
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI Junior Series XCO
25 Feb 2017, Cape Town, South Africa
Men EliteGaze Samuel
Women EliteStirnemann Kathrin
Men JuniorsSigel Pirmin
Women JuniorsKeep Tiffany
Mountainbike National Championships
25 Feb 2017, Wanaka, New Zealand
Men EliteCooper Anton
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Men JuniorsCruise Eden
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia
21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Abierto Noa XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO
19 Feb 2017, San Pedro de Colalao, Tucumán, Argentina
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteGutiérrez Ines Carolina
Quiros Paula
Men JuniorsDuran Agustin
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 6
12 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
Taça Brasil de Cross-Country
12 Feb 2017, Curitiba, Brazil
Men EliteGotardelo Muller Guilherme
Women EliteSoares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional CS Coaching System
12 Feb 2017, Angol, Chile
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Nedbank NamIbian National - XCM
12 Feb 2017, Windhoek, Namibia
Men EliteSeibeb Raul Costa
Women EliteVorster Michelle
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 5 + UCI Junior Series XCO
11 Feb 2017, Bairnsdale, VIC, Australia
Men EliteJohnston Brendan
Women EliteHarris Holly
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Tankwa Trek
10 Feb 2017, Ceres, South Africa
Men ElitePlatt Karl
Huber Urs
Women EliteStenerhag Jennie
Süss Esther
Copa Chile Internacional
Copa Chile Internacional
5 Feb 2017, Valdivia, Chile
Men EliteGonzalez Catriel
Women EliteRoland Luciana
Men JuniorsVidaurre Kossman Martin
Abierto del Centro XCO
4 Feb 2017, Cordoba, Argentina
Men EliteLokman Gonzalo Artal
Women EliteQuiros Paula
Men JuniorsPlomer Joaquin
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
Club La Santa 4 Stage MTB Lanzarote
4 Feb 2017, Lanzarote, Spain
Men EliteMantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteWorst Annemarie
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 4
29 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 3 + UCI Junior Series XCO
28 Jan 2017, Armidale, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteIvory Cameron
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Costa Blanca Bike Race
26 Jan 2017, Benidorm (Alicante), Spain
Men EliteSkarnitzl Jan
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Women EliteVan Der Breggen Anna
Moschetti Margot
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES
UCI MTB MARATHON SERIES - Attekwas Extreme MTB Challenge
21 Jan 2017, Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Men EliteSauser Christoph
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Snow Bike Festival
19 Jan 2017, Gstaad, Switzerland
Men EliteRohrbach Nicola
Women EliteLeumann Katrin
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 2
8 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteBeck Anna
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
XCO National Series
XCO National Series - Round 1
7 Jan 2017, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Men JuniorsWright Cameron
Women JuniorsHosking Katherine
Download in max resolution