Team standings in
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC

#TeamPointsDetails
1KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH77.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC77.5
Aleksandra Podgórska22.50
Filip Helta20.00
Kamil Tarnawski12.60
Patrycja Piotrowska12.60
Natalia Jeruzalska9.80
2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI77.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC77.3
Krzysztof Łukasik18.00
Anna Gdańska17.50
Miłosz Ośko15.40
Klaudia Czabok14.40
Antonina Białek12.00
3KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM72.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC72.7
Jakub Zamroźniak16.00
Łukasz Helizanowicz16.00
Wiktor Hudyka14.00
Adrianna Stępniewska13.50
Ewa Miłek13.20
4SCOTT NAGORNAYA71.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC71.9
Egor Yastrebov20.00
Guzel Akhmadullina18.00
Ivan Filatov13.00
Aleksandra Ushakova10.50
Ekaterina Filatova10.40
5LKK LUKS SŁAWNO68.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC68.6
Tomasz Budziński16.20
Marcin Budziński14.40
Marta Turoboś14.40
Agnieszka Szpocińska14.00
Arkadiusz Wach9.60
6KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM64.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC64.5
Jarosław Żur19.80
Bartosz Dziadkowiec13.50
Maja Latawiec12.60
Agnieszka Tylka9.60
Sabina Wierzycka9.00
7MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA61.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC61.1
Matylda Szczecińska15.00
Hanna Fijałkowska12.00
Jakub Kowalczyk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski11.20
Adam Wąsowicz11.20
8GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER59.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC59.4
Mateusz Nieboras22.50
Dawid Jona18.00
Wiktoria Pikul7.00
Hugo Galusek6.30
Antoni Olszar5.60
9GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR53.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC53.1
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Rita Malinkiewicz11.70
Marcin Sermak7.70
10UKS SPORT BRALIN40.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC40.8
Maja Drelak12.80
Karol Przewdzięk8.80
Kacper Kuropka7.20
Milena Drelak7.20
Tomasz Bryłka4.80
11JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM34
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC34
Mariusz Michalek15.00
Mariusz Kozak12.00
Tomasz Drozdz7.00
12UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA29.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC29.6
Wojciech Karpierz17.60
Wiktor Wiśniewski12.00
13UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY29.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC29.1
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira9.10
14UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK28.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC28.4
Piotr Kryński14.40
Szymon Pomian14.00
15GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE27.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC27.4
Estera Siarka17.60
Krystian Siarka9.80
16TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD25
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC25
Aleksandra Ziaja10.80
Łukasz Garbień7.00
Jędrzej Chmiel5.60
Konrad Ziaja1.60
17TC CHROBRY SCOTT GŁOGÓW25
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC25
Piotr Konwa25.00
18ROMET RACING TEAM22
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC22
Maciej Jeziorski22.00
19GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK21.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC21.7
Krzysztof Klimek12.60
Maksymilian Muś9.10
20EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM19.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC19.8
Magdalena Sadłecka19.80
21GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA17.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC17.7
Konrad Gola10.50
Wojciech Warzecha4.20
Julia Kowalska3.00
22AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA17.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC17.1
Mateusz Maszkiewicz9.90
Karol Ostaszewski7.20
23OK RACING16
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC16
Patrycja Świerczyńska16.00
24MKS POLKOWICE15.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC15.4
Wiktoria Kierat15.40
25GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA14.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC14.8
Dominika Dukarska8.40
Maciej Połatyński6.40
26KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ14.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC14.3
Patrycja Zawierta6.60
Magdalena Zawierta3.60
Konrad Bryłka3.50
Zuzanna Zych0.60
27UKS PODWILK13.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC13.8
Maciej Sołtys9.00
Olga Sołtys4.80
28OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY12.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
29UKS FENIKS MERIDA RYDUŁTOWY10.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC10.5
Wioleta Brzeziok6.30
Emilia Ryszka2.40
Agnieszka Bolenda1.80
30MG LKS OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY8.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC8.4
Kacper Chojnacki8.40
31BOPLIGHT ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA8.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC8.4
Joanna Mendera8.40
32WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA5.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC5.4
Sandra Meja5.40
33DĘBICKI KLUB KOLARSKI GRYF4.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC4.5
Szymon Kulas4.50
34LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA4.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC4.2
Grzegorz Lewtak2.80
Szymon Janicki1.40
35TREZADO BIKE TIRES0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Michał Świderski0.00
36PIE3CKI TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
37NYSA0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Marcin Krzyżowski0.00
38MOTOINTEGRATOR MTB TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #8 - Głuchołazy - CykloOpawy XC0
Sebastian Chowaniec0.00
Download in max resolution