Team standings in
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"

#TeamPointsDetails
1KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM89.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"89.4
Marceli Bogusławski25.00
Arkadiusz Mirek19.80
Łukasz Helizanowicz17.60
Ewa Miłek15.00
Wiktor Hudyka12.00
2WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI82.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"82.5
Krzysztof Łukasik22.00
Anna Gdańska17.50
Albert Karolonek16.20
Miłosz Ośko14.00
Antonina Białek12.80
3KKW SUPERIOR WAŁBRZYCH78.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"78.2
Aleksandra Podgórska19.80
Filip Helta18.00
Kamil Tarnawski18.00
Natalia Jeruzalska14.00
Dorota Bielecka8.40
4GOODMAN SOKÓŁ ZATOR75.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"75.1
Rita Malinkiewicz18.00
Michał Śliwiński17.50
Gabriela Wojtyła16.20
Marcin Sermak12.60
Dagmara Drabik10.80
5LKK LUKS SŁAWNO72.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"72.9
Marcin Budziński22.50
Agnieszka Szpocińska15.40
Marta Turoboś12.60
Ewa Sapieja12.00
Arkadiusz Wach10.40
6MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA58.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"58.7
Matylda Szczecińska13.20
Jakub Kowalczyk12.60
Karolina Cierluk11.70
Dominik Dańkowski11.20
Patryk Kaczmarczyk10.00
7UKS WYGODA BIAŁYSTOK56.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"56.8
Piotr Kryński16.00
Szymon Pomian15.40
Nikola Miezio10.50
Michał Koszykowski7.70
Jakub Niewiarowski7.20
8KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA HEAD TEAM50.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"50.2
Maciej Biedrończyk12.00
Magdalena Utnicka11.20
Sabina Wierzycka9.60
Bartosz Dziadkowiec9.00
Maja Latawiec8.40
9UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY42
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"42
Magdalena Zielińska20.00
Julita Fira11.20
Krystian Wójs10.80
10UKS SPORT BRALIN35.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"35.8
Maja Drelak14.40
Tomasz Bryłka8.80
Milena Drelak7.80
Kacper Kuropka4.80
11UKS DREAM-BIKE BIELAWA35.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"35.2
Wojciech Karpierz20.00
Wiktor Wiśniewski14.40
Dominik Chłodowicz0.80
12VW SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM33.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"33.5
Katarzyna Solus-Miśkowicz22.50
Bogdan Czarnota11.00
13GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK31.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"31.2
Ewelina Wróbel9.90
Krzysztof Klimek9.80
Maksymilian Muś9.10
Filip Brzostek2.40
14AIRBIKE PROLOG JABŁONNA27.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"27.9
Karol Ostaszewski13.50
Mateusz Maszkiewicz11.70
Błażej Sawicki2.70
15GKS RABA WYŻNA-PODSARNIE22.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"22.2
Estera Siarka16.00
Oliwia Siarka4.20
Adrian Siarka2.00
16JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM20
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"20
Wojciech Halejak20.00
17MKS POLKOWICE19
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"19
Wiktoria Kierat12.60
Wojciech Stępień6.40
18OK RACING17.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"17.6
Patrycja Świerczyńska17.60
19TS WILGA GOLKOWICE GRUPA INSTALBUD16.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.9
Aleksandra Ziaja12.00
Łukasz Garbień4.90
20MKS KAROLINA B&W JAWORZYNA ŚLĄSKA16.6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.6
Paulina Pastuszek9.80
Sara Tonder3.50
Kamila Pastuszek2.10
Marta Kołodziejska1.20
21SGR SPECIALIZED SREBRNA GÓRA16.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16.5
Iwona Kurczab13.50
Mikołaj Dziewa3.00
22ROMET RACING TEAM16
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"16
Maciej Jeziorski16.00
23KS SPOŁEM ULISSE CENTRAL ŁÓDŹ14.5
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.5
Patrycja Zawierta7.20
Magdalena Zawierta6.60
Konrad Bryłka0.70
24EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM14.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.4
Magdalena Sadłecka14.40
25KS CREON RACING TEAM14.4
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14.4
Stanisław Nowak14.40
26DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM14
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"14
Michał Neumann14.00
27FUNDACJA ROZWOJU KOLARSTWA KRZYSZTOFA KUŹNIAKA13.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"13.9
Maja Pawełczak5.40
Beniamin Chojnicki5.00
Mateusz Flejszer3.50
28KELLYS TEAM13
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"13
Rafal Hebisz13.00
29OBORNICKI KLUB ROWEROWY12.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"12.8
Paweł Garczyk12.80
30WHITE MTB TEAM BIAŁA12.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"12.2
Sandra Meja6.00
Laura Sobczyk2.40
Wiktoria Głombica1.80
Karolina Ivakh1.40
Żaneta Karwat0.60
31TEOBIKE RACING TEAM11.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"11.2
Karol Dziambor11.20
32BOPLIGHT ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA10.8
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"10.8
Joanna Mendera10.80
33GŁUCHOŁASKI KLUB KOLARSKI VICTORIA9.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9.2
Konrad Gola5.60
Julia Kowalska3.60
34AGH CYCLING TEAM9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9
Karolina Kukuła9.00
35GATTA BIKE TEAM9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"9
Łukasz Matusiak9.00
36GK GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER8.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"8.1
Dawid Jona8.10
37UKS CENTRUM NOWA RUDA7.9
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.9
Daria Różnicka5.60
Krystian Dec1.60
Milena Pierzga0.70
38GTS PHYTOPHARM KLĘKA7.7
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.7
Dominika Dukarska7.70
39ETI LKKG LUBLIN7.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"7.2
Filip Matyjaszczyk7.20
40UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN6.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6.3
Krzysztof Sierant4.50
Michał Pietryszyn1.80
41UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY GRUPA SPYTKOWICE6.3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6.3
Dawid Lenart6.30
42KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA6
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"6
Rafał Alchimowicz6.00
43REAL 64-STO LESZNO3.2
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"3.2
Michał Kaźmierczak3.20
44LUKS LIDER STARE BOGACZOWICE3
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"3
Samanta Jaroszewicz3.00
45GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE2.1
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"2.1
Cyprian Świderski2.10
46KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Piotr Gajdzik0.00
47ZETRA TAPE0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Wojciech Andryszczak0.00
48KSPO BRAKEPARTS.PL0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Arkadiusz Biczewski0.00
49PIE3CKI TEAM0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Piotr Żebrowski0.00
50TREZADO BIKE TIRES0
Puchar Polski MTB XCO #2 - Biała - "Puchar Burmistrza Białej"0
Michał Świderski0.00
Download in max resolution