KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

Men Under 23

10 Apr 2016, Bad Säckingen-Germany, Germany

KMC MTB Bundesliga, KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

Number of participants: 79

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Carstensen Fini Sebastian101:14:10 Denmark
Linde Emil201:14:32- 00:22 Sweden
Panhuyzen Kevin301:14:34- 00:24 Belgium
Colombo Filippo401:14:48- 00:38 Switzerland
Vader Milan501:14:53- 00:43 Netherlands
Fagerhaug Petter601:15:18- 01:08 Norway
Fasnacht Manuel701:15:34- 01:24 Switzerland
Evensen- Lie Eskil801:15:58- 01:48 Norway
Egger Georg901:16:13- 02:03 Germany
Frey Martin1001:16:29- 02:19 Germany
Brandl Maximilian1101:16:41- 02:31 Germany
Bläsi Johannes1201:16:46- 02:36 Germany
Bech Rasmussen Niels1301:16:46- 02:36 Denmark
Ryf Joris1401:16:52- 02:42 Switzerland
Schwarzbauer Luca1501:16:59- 02:49 Germany
Fieschi Ulisse1601:17:02- 02:52 Switzerland
Zwiehoff Ben1701:17:02- 02:52 Germany
Jessop Julian1801:17:18- 03:08 South Africa
Vetsch Enea1901:17:29- 03:19 Switzerland
Baum Lukas2001:17:40- 03:30 Germany
Bertsch Philipp2101:17:45- 03:35 Germany
Klausmann Felix2201:17:54- 03:44 Germany
Zaragoza Anthony2301:18:02- 03:52 France
L'Homme Leo2401:18:10- 04:00 Switzerland
Hofmann Robin2501:18:16- 04:06 Germany
Niv Guy2601:18:22- 04:12 Israel
Rüegg Timon2701:18:30- 04:20 Switzerland
Strähle Sven2801:18:36- 04:26 Germany
Koch Lars2901:18:38- 04:28 Germany
Lauener Ramon3001:18:39- 04:29 Switzerland
Vitali Bruno3101:18:55- 04:45 Switzerland
South Casey3201:18:57- 04:47 Switzerland
Boog Manuel3401:19:12- 05:02 Switzerland
Reiniger Lars3501:19:32- 05:22 Germany
Sibille Vincent3601:19:45- 05:35 France
Eisenkoll Leon3701:20:06- 05:56 Germany
Van Der Stegen Roel3801:20:38- 06:28 Netherlands
Van Den Boogert Kjell3901:21:18- 07:08 Netherlands
Sell Niklas4001:21:20- 07:10 Germany
Partheymüller Toni4101:21:29- 07:19 Germany
Hanssen Audun4201:21:37- 07:27 Norway
Neff Luis4301:21:50- 07:40 Germany
Egger Andreas4401:22:10- 08:00 Germany
Weber Sam4501:22:46- 08:36 United States
Gourc Simon4601:22:47- 08:37 France
Schneller Simon4701:23:08- 08:58 Germany
Gustafsson Adam4801:23:26- 09:16 Sweden
Blattner Luis4901:23:38- 09:28 Germany
Bindsbergen Van Bart5001:23:40- 09:30 Netherlands
Shubi Omer5101:23:54- 09:44 Israel
Hubacher Lars5201:24:00- 09:50 Switzerland
Voitl Daniel5301:24:35- 10:25 Germany
Grab Joël5401:24:50- 10:40 Switzerland
Eise Tobias5501:25:03- 10:53 Germany
Widen Johan5601:25:17- 11:07 Sweden
Zumstein Patrick5701:25:21- 11:11 Switzerland
Inauen Benjamin5801:25:35- 11:25 Switzerland
Albrecht Anton5901:26:04- 11:54 Germany
Schwenk Robert6001:26:33- 12:23 Germany
Selig Julius6101:28:06- 13:56 Germany
Troxler Noah6201:28:54- 14:44 Switzerland
Hog Heiko63Lapped Germany
Hilderts Raven64Lapped Germany
Sindlinger Tobias65Lapped Germany
Gutmann Simon66Lapped Germany
Schnurr Philip67Lapped Germany
Feldhaus Sean68Lapped Germany
Schurig Edgar 69Lapped Germany
Heilmann Pascal70Lapped Germany
Pfeifer Patrick71Lapped Germany
Stephan Andreas72Lapped Germany
Kindler MarkDNFLapped Germany
Hartmann JakobDNFLapped Germany
Schrottenbaum FlorianDNFLapped Germany
Zobrist ManuelDNFLapped Switzerland
Wörner YannicDNFLapped Germany
Horwarth DavidDNSLapped Germany
Eisenbarth PirminDNSLapped Germany
Britz JakobDNSLapped Germany
Download in max resolution