KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

Men Elite

10 Apr 2016, Bad Säckingen-Germany, Germany

KMC MTB Bundesliga, KMC Bundesliga XCO - Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz

Number of participants: 71

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Absalon Julien101:34:56 France
Schurter Nino201:35:35- 00:39 Switzerland
Marotte Maxime301:35:43- 00:47 France
Fanger Martin401:35:55- 00:59 Switzerland
Koretzky Victor501:36:09- 01:13 France
Sarrou Jordan601:36:25- 01:29 France
Sintsov Anton701:36:40- 01:44 Russian Federation
Indergand Reto801:36:55- 01:59 Switzerland
Markt Karl901:37:03- 02:07 Austria
Giger Fabian1001:37:10- 02:14 Switzerland
Flückiger Lukas1101:37:19- 02:23 Switzerland
Guerrini Marcel1201:37:24- 02:28 Switzerland
Stirnemann Matthias1301:37:33- 02:37 Switzerland
Cink Ondrej1401:37:45- 02:49 Czech Republic
Gujan Martin1501:38:09- 03:13 Switzerland
Schulte-Luenzum Markus1601:38:24- 03:28 Germany
Hermida Ramos José Antonio1701:38:31- 03:35 Spain
Litscher Thomas1801:39:06- 04:10 Switzerland
De Vocht Bart1901:39:36- 04:40 Belgium
Drechou Hugo2001:39:53- 04:57 France
Bauer Markus2101:39:54- 04:58 Germany
Forster Lars2201:40:05- 05:09 Switzerland
Raggl Gregor2301:40:25- 05:29 Austria
Loo Martin2401:40:26- 05:30 Estonia
Van Der Heijden Michiel2501:40:39- 05:43 Netherlands
Milatz Moritz2601:40:47- 05:51 Germany
Pfäffle Christian2701:41:34- 06:38 Germany
Lindgren Emil2801:41:51- 06:55 Sweden
Stiebjahn Simon2901:42:18- 07:22 Germany
Platt Karl3001:42:28- 07:32 Germany
Flückiger Mathias3101:42:35- 07:39 Switzerland
Schelb Julian3201:43:10- 08:14 Germany
Kristiansen Sondre3301:43:50- 08:54 Norway
Gluth Martin3401:44:04- 09:08 Germany
Flandre Harold3501:45:20- 10:24 France
Thie Florian3601:45:32- 10:36 Switzerland
Weber Sascha3701:47:36- 12:40 Germany
Maier Maximilian3801:47:53- 12:57 Germany
Holz Maximilian39Lapped Germany
Platt Christopher41Lapped Germany
Beck Aaron42Lapped Germany
Lehtinen Sakari43Lapped Finland
Paumann Fabian44Lapped Switzerland
Haraldseth Fredrik45Lapped Norway
Rotermund Tobias46Lapped Germany
Schär Jan47Lapped Switzerland
Lehrian Marcel48Lapped Germany
Stieglbauer Michael49Lapped Germany
Siebert Markus50Lapped Germany
Albrecht Nick51Lapped Switzerland
Brischle Yannik52Lapped Germany
Schraml Sascha53Lapped Germany
Andris Jeffrey54Lapped Germany
Obrist Fabian55Lapped Switzerland
Greger Steffen56Lapped Germany
Intravaia Marco57Lapped Germany
Beemer FrankDNFLapped Netherlands
Wawak BartlomiejDNFLapped Poland
Chenaux FlorianDNFLapped Switzerland
Bergmann SebastianDNFLapped Germany
Jenni RogerDNFLapped Switzerland
Stünzi MichaelDNFLapped Switzerland
Vogel FlorianDNFLapped Switzerland
Eymann DanielDNSLapped Switzerland
Stutzmann MarcDNSLapped Switzerland
Wolf LouisDNSLapped Germany
Krieg KevinDNSLapped Switzerland
Kiesel LysanderDNSLapped Germany
Joerges BenjaminDNSLapped Germany
Barben EmilienDNSLapped Switzerland
Kurschat WolframDNSLapped Germany
Download in max resolution