Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

Men Under 23

9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany

Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

Number of participants: 62

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Carstensen Fini Sebastian101:22:59 Denmark
Brandl Maximilian201:23:04- 00:05 Germany
Fagerhaug Petter301:23:11- 00:12 Norway
Vader Milan401:24:07- 01:08 Netherlands
Bonnet Thomas501:24:21- 01:22 France
Vastl Jan601:24:42- 01:43 Czech Republic
Hofmann Robin701:24:53- 01:54 Germany
Perrin-Ganier Neilo801:25:06- 02:07 France
Bregenzer Alex901:25:14- 02:15 Germany
Lindberg Jonas1001:25:20- 02:21 Denmark
Gay Raphael1101:25:25- 02:26 France
Prudek Matej1201:25:25- 02:26 Czech Republic
Zaragoza Anthony1301:25:30- 02:31 France
Egger Georg1401:25:30- 02:31 Germany
Haegstad Erik1501:25:47- 02:48 Norway
Strähle Sven1601:26:00- 03:01 Germany
Siggerud Martin Emil1701:26:12- 03:13 Norway
Dubau Lucas1801:26:26- 03:27 France
Schehl Niklas1901:26:39- 03:40 Germany
Pettersen Eirik2001:26:49- 03:50 Norway
Schneller Simon2101:26:57- 03:58 Germany
Schwarzbauer Luca2201:27:14- 04:15 Germany
Koch Lars2301:27:24- 04:25 Germany
Berthet Clément2401:27:42- 04:43 France
Clacherty Frazer2501:27:49- 04:50 United Kingdom
Loret Maxime2601:27:59- 05:00 France
Bläsi Johannes2701:28:18- 05:19 Germany
Mc Crae Erno2801:28:43- 05:44 Belgium
Reichle Florian2901:28:55- 05:56 Germany
Klausmann Felix3001:29:10- 06:11 Germany
Neff Luis3101:29:24- 06:25 Germany
Eise Tobias3201:29:29- 06:30 Germany
Feinauer Tim3301:29:31- 06:32 Germany
Bregnhoj Anders3401:29:58- 06:59 Denmark
Gourc Simon3501:30:32- 07:33 France
Steible Eddy3601:30:32- 07:33 France
Kok Jack3701:30:34- 07:35 Sweden
Sell Niklas3801:30:48- 07:49 Germany
Reiniger Lars3901:31:19- 08:20 Germany
Egger Andreas4001:31:29- 08:30 Germany
Jansson Henrik4101:31:37- 08:38 Sweden
Auvin Clément4201:31:38- 08:39 France
Hedlund Emil4301:31:38- 08:39 Sweden
Liebenberg Henry4401:31:55- 08:56 South Africa
Gustafsson Adam4501:32:35- 09:36 Sweden
Sindlinger Gabriel4601:32:53- 09:54 Germany
Hartmann Jakob4701:33:35- 10:36 Germany
Eisenbarth Pirmin4801:33:56- 10:57 Germany
Ellis Ronen4901:34:04- 11:05 Israel
Dina Marton5001:34:28- 11:29 Hungary
Heiß Lucas5101:34:55- 11:56 Germany
Skala Jaromir5201:35:22- 12:23 Czech Republic
Prudek Dominik5301:35:38- 12:39 Czech Republic
Wörner Yannic5401:35:56- 12:57 Germany
Entrich Elias5501:37:50- 14:51 Germany
Brand Julian5601:39:50- 16:51 France
Jelínek Josef57Lapped Czech Republic
Brasda Louis 58Lapped Germany
Horwarth David59Lapped Germany
Noel Clément60Lapped France
Schlotter Maxime61Lapped France
Tiefel Patrick62Lapped Germany
Download in max resolution