Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

Men Junior

9 Apr 2017, Bad Säckingen , Germany

Goldtrophy Sabine Spitz - Int. MTB Bundesliga + UCI Junior Series XCO

Number of participants: 78

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Lab Victor101:12:48 France
Halland Johannessen Tobias201:12:49- 00:01 Norway
List David301:12:53- 00:05 Germany
Orr Cameron401:12:56- 00:08 United Kingdom
Meier Tim501:13:04- 00:16 Germany
Roudil Cortinat Axel601:13:16- 00:28 France
Balmer Alexandre701:13:20- 00:32 Switzerland
Tulett Daniel801:14:17- 01:29 United Kingdom
Roth Joel901:14:37- 01:49 Switzerland
Cullell Estape Jofre1001:14:37- 01:49 Spain
Le Ny Benjamin1101:15:01- 02:13 France
Delcros Clément1201:15:10- 02:22 France
Zadak David1301:15:33- 02:45 Czech Republic
Fernie Calum1401:15:44- 02:56 United Kingdom
Zurnieden Jannik1501:16:02- 03:14 Germany
Charmes Theo1601:16:02- 03:14 France
Flynn Sean1701:16:09- 03:21 United Kingdom
Lüthi Eric1801:16:18- 03:30 Switzerland
Chabaud Pierre1901:16:25- 03:37 France
Andersen Alexander2001:16:29- 03:41 Denmark
Muri David2101:16:54- 04:06 Switzerland
Wollenberg Tim2201:17:19- 04:31 Germany
Sigel Pirmin2301:17:25- 04:37 Germany
Kaiser Leon2401:17:40- 04:52 Germany
Nowak Stanisław2501:17:47- 04:59 Poland
Lange Raphael2601:17:58- 05:10 Germany
Spena Fabio2701:18:00- 05:12 Switzerland
Peyroux Hugo2801:18:00- 05:12 France
Feijoo Alberte Ivan2901:18:16- 05:28 Spain
Remondet Valentin3001:18:21- 05:33 France
Fetter Erik3101:18:52- 06:04 Hungary
Liardet Arthur3201:19:10- 06:22 France
Duveaux Lucas3301:19:21- 06:33 France
Honsa FrantišEk3401:19:23- 06:35 Czech Republic
Thiebaut Lucien3501:19:38- 06:50 France
Stockli Jan3601:19:42- 06:54 Switzerland
Hemmerling Lars3701:19:51- 07:03 Germany
Schäb Moritz3801:20:01- 07:13 Germany
Ries Immanuel3901:20:16- 07:28 Germany
Weisman Yotam4001:20:16- 07:28 Israel
Koßack Janik4101:20:17- 07:29 Germany
Severinsen Torben4201:20:18- 07:30 Denmark
Pedersen Jakob Toft4301:20:19- 07:31 Denmark
Roschi Michael4401:20:23- 07:35 Switzerland
Poulsen Mathias Hanghoj4501:20:32- 07:44 Denmark
Girke Luca4601:20:42- 07:54 Germany
Niemeyer Jakob4701:20:42- 07:54 Germany
Jung Noah4801:20:49- 08:01 Germany
Jirouš Samuel4901:21:07- 08:19 Czech Republic
Ramon Jordi5001:21:22- 08:34 France
Breuillard Nicolas5101:21:31- 08:43 France
Helbo Malthe5201:21:38- 08:50 Denmark
Van Dijke Tim5301:21:50- 09:02 Netherlands
Jarnhagen Carl5401:21:50- 09:02 Sweden
Hamm Florian5501:22:13- 09:25 Germany
Cheneval Loan5601:22:27- 09:39 France
Wahl Dennis5701:22:42- 09:54 Germany
Holland Michael5801:22:47- 09:59 Austria
Bedrník Matej5901:23:00- 10:12 Czech Republic
Nieboras Mateusz6001:23:13- 10:25 Poland
Bertrand Ugo6101:23:38- 10:50 France
Katzman Omer6201:23:52- 11:04 Israel
Gottlieb Kasper6301:24:02- 11:14 Denmark
Vas Balász6401:24:36- 11:48 Hungary
Patrois Natan6501:24:42- 11:54 France
Hyon François6601:25:15- 12:27 France
Latus Paul6701:25:26- 12:38 Germany
Hummel Adrian6801:25:33- 12:45 Germany
Bertelsen Mikkel6901:25:37- 12:49 Denmark
Dehne Moritz7001:26:19- 13:31 Germany
Kadshay Ron7101:27:26- 14:38 Israel
Largentier Arthur7201:27:46- 14:58 France
Klinger Finn-Laurenz7301:28:05- 15:17 Germany
Goldstein Itamar74Lapped Israel
Vinter Nikolaj75Lapped Denmark
Fritsch Oliver76Lapped Germany
Myburgh Brendeon77Lapped South Africa
Brolich Lennerd78Lapped Germany
Download in max resolution