European Continental Championships - XCO-XCE

Men Elite

8 Jun 2014, St. Wendel, Germany

European Continental Championships - XCO-XCE

Number of participants: 71

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Absalon Julien101:44:03 France
Giger Fabian201:44:18- 00:15 Switzerland
Skarnitzl Jan301:44:42- 00:39 Czech Republic
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio401:45:02- 00:59 Spain
Nys Sven501:45:06- 01:03 Belgium
Näf Ralph601:45:44- 01:41 Switzerland
Fontana Marco Aurelio701:45:45- 01:42 Italy
Fumic Manuel801:46:24- 02:21 Germany
Hermida Ramos José Antonio901:46:46- 02:43 Spain
Fanger Martin1001:46:53- 02:50 Switzerland
Coloma Nicolas Carlos1101:46:53- 02:50 Spain
Tempier Stéphane1201:47:19- 03:16 France
Lindgren Emil1301:47:25- 03:22 Sweden
Konwa Marek1401:47:29- 03:26 Poland
Van Hoovels Kevin1501:47:52- 03:49 Belgium
Rysenko Sergji1601:48:03- 04:00 Ukraine
Vogel Florian1701:48:31- 04:28 Switzerland
Parti Andras1801:48:57- 04:54 Hungary
Rosa David Joao Serralheiro1901:49:04- 05:01 Portugal
Drechou Hugo2001:49:39- 05:36 France
Valero David2101:49:49- 05:46 Spain
Loo Martin2201:50:17- 06:14 Estonia
Haring Martin2301:50:20- 06:17 Slovakia
Juhasz Zsolt2401:50:21- 06:18 Hungary
Ilias Periklis2501:50:21- 06:18 Greece
Flückiger Lukas2601:50:29- 06:26 Switzerland
Tiberi Andrea2701:50:36- 06:33 Italy
Oldham Paul2801:50:46- 06:43 United Kingdom
Braidot Luca2901:51:09- 07:06 Italy
Helmig Christian3001:51:21- 07:18 Luxembourg
Casagrande Michele3101:51:32- 07:29 Italy
Kerschbaumer Gerhard3201:51:32- 07:29 Italy
Kjören Ola3301:51:41- 07:38 Norway
Kurschat Wolfram3401:51:57- 07:54 Germany
Beemer Frank3501:52:05- 08:02 Netherlands
Marotte Maxime3601:52:16- 08:13 France
Schulte-Luenzum Markus3701:52:44- 08:41 Germany
Gerashchenko Oleksandr3801:53:05- 09:02 Ukraine
Preimanis Matis3901:53:20- 09:17 Latvia
Smirnov Ivan4001:53:28- 09:25 Russian Federation
Gluth Martin4101:54:11- 10:08 Germany
Lami Michal4201:54:54- 10:51 Slovakia
Costa Mario Luis Miranda4301:56:22- 12:19 Portugal
De Backer Jonas4401:56:51- 12:48 Belgium
Rabensteiner Fabian4501:57:14- 13:11 Italy
Scheire Ruben4601:57:59- 13:56 Belgium
Titarenko Dmytro4701:58:19- 14:16 Ukraine
Blazso Marton4801:58:19- 14:16 Hungary
Kelleci Abdulkadir4901:58:53- 14:50 Turkey
Wengelin Matthias5001:59:52- 15:49 Sweden
Stiebjahn Simon51Lapped Germany
Pechenin Evgeniy52Lapped Russian Federation
Medvedev Dmitry53Lapped Russian Federation
Sintsov Anton54Lapped Russian Federation
Eroglu Bayram55Lapped Turkey
Vastaranta Jukka56Lapped Finland
Bausch Gusty57Lapped Luxembourg
Braidot Daniele58Lapped Italy
Pilski Milo59Lapped Croatia
Çakas Ali60Lapped Turkey
Nesvadba JanDNFLapped Czech Republic
Milatz MoritzDNFLapped Germany
Medvedev AlexeyDNFLapped Russian Federation
Markt KarlDNFLapped Austria
Silvestri EliaDNFLapped Italy
Seledkov IvanDNFLapped Russian Federation
Van Houts RudiDNFLapped Netherlands
Gehbauer AlexanderDNFLapped Austria
Priadein PavelDNFLapped Russian Federation
Cink OndrejDNFLapped Czech Republic
Haimy ShlomiDNFLapped Israel
Download in max resolution