Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

Men Elite

21 Feb 2017, Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus

Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

Number of participants: 55

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Kulhavý Jaroslav106:19:10 Czech Republic
Sarrou Jordan206:19:59- 00:49 France
Skarnitzl Jan306:21:47- 02:37 Czech Republic
Wawak Bartlomiej406:22:45- 03:35 Poland
Markt Karl506:23:03- 03:53 Austria
Becking Hans606:24:52- 05:42 Netherlands
Raggl Gregor706:25:37- 06:27 Austria
Giger Fabian806:25:53- 06:43 Switzerland
Nordemann David906:30:21- 11:11 Netherlands
Carstensen Fini Sebastian1006:32:19- 13:09 Denmark
Carabin Sebastien1106:32:32- 13:22 Belgium
Ritzinger Felix1206:32:59- 13:49 Austria
Antoniadis Dimitrios1306:34:43- 15:33 Greece
Prudek Matej U231406:34:50- 15:40 Czech Republic
Vastl Jan1506:36:22- 17:12 Czech Republic
Federspiel Daniel1606:36:54- 17:44 Austria
Litscher Thomas1706:38:59- 19:49 Switzerland
Wengelin Matthias1806:40:09- 20:59 Sweden
Bats Didier1906:42:40- 23:30 Belgium
De Froidmont Pierre U232006:44:59- 25:49 Belgium
Ryf Joris U232106:45:14- 26:04 Switzerland
Vitzthum Simon2206:46:24- 27:14 Switzerland
Lauener Ramon U232306:46:32- 27:22 Switzerland
Kazantsev Kirill2406:49:26- 30:16 Kazakhstan
Bouttell Jason2506:50:19- 31:09 United Kingdom
Miltiadis Andreas2606:53:24- 34:14 Cyprus
Lindh Axel2706:53:57- 34:47 Sweden
Linde Emil2806:54:21- 35:11 Sweden
Vobecky Zdenek2906:59:57- 40:47 Czech Republic
Titarenko Dmytro3007:03:21- 44:11 Ukraine
Shevtsov Artem3107:04:43- 45:33 Ukraine
South Casey U233207:08:57- 49:47 Switzerland
Nordin Isak3307:09:22- 50:12 Sweden
Denayer Tom U233407:09:55- 50:45 Belgium
Eichenberger Nico U233507:10:34- 51:24 Switzerland
Logigan Lucian3607:11:13- 52:03 Romania
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor3707:12:43- 53:33 Romania
Grenavtsev Ivan3807:12:50- 53:40 Russian Federation
Ferguson Grant3907:14:21- 55:11 United Kingdom
Capusceac Vasile4007:16:48- 57:38 Moldova
Syrigos Orfeas4107:20:49- 1:01:39 Greece
Gustafsson Adam4207:21:04- 1:01:54 Sweden
Flesjå Kenneth4307:22:09- 1:02:59 Norway
Roman Aleksandar4407:24:50- 1:05:40 Serbia
Molla Amet Ali Oglou Charoun4507:27:43- 1:08:33 Greece
Åkesson Erik U234607:29:54- 1:10:44 Sweden
Golovaschenko Artyom4707:30:51- 1:11:41 Kazakhstan
Konyaev Oleksandr4807:35:25- 1:16:15 Ukraine
Gunnarsson Erik U234907:39:57- 1:20:47 Sweden
Jinuk Kwon5007:43:41- 1:24:31 Korea
Zhailybay Damir U235107:43:42- 1:24:32 Kazakhstan
Christoforou Pantelis5207:44:33- 1:25:23 Cyprus
Thymides Constantinos5307:58:04- 1:38:54 Cyprus
Adilov Shakir5408:25:32- 2:06:22 Kazakhstan
Wallin Cato55Lapped Norway
Download in max resolution