Cyprus Sunshine Cup - Afxentia

25 Feb 2016 - 28 Feb 2016
Lefcara - Lythrodontas - Macheras forest, Cyprus Booking.com
Discipline: Stage race
Race class: SHC

Men Elite results - General Classification

1Giger Fabian05:37:32Switzerland
2Marotte Maxime05:38:57France
3Fontana Marco Aurelio05:38:58Italy

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - General Classification

1Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita06:21:51Norway
2Morath Adelheid06:22:30Germany
3Michiels Githa06:25:44Belgium

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Junior results - General Classification

1Bouwmeester Marc05:28:33Netherlands
2Meier Tim05:37:20Germany
3Zaltsman Tomer05:38:23Israel

Complete results in Men Junior

Women Junior results - General Classification

1Safarova Adela 06:06:20Czech Republic
2Krähemann Lara06:21:49Switzerland
3Schrievers Lia06:27:13Germany

Complete results in Women Junior

Men Elite results - Prologue

1Vogel Florian00:09:25Switzerland
2Ferguson Grant00:09:26United Kingdom
3Guerrini Marcel00:09:31Switzerland

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Prologue

1Brandau Elisabeth00:11:12Germany
2Spitz Sabine00:11:17Germany
3Morath Adelheid00:11:21Germany

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Junior results - Prologue

1Bouwmeester Marc00:10:29Netherlands
2Gabriel Jorin00:10:31Switzerland
3Gagnaire Maxime 00:10:39France

Complete results in Men Junior

Women Junior results - Prologue

1Safarova Adela 00:12:15Czech Republic
2Noyman Naama00:13:20Israel
3Krähemann Lara00:13:34Switzerland

Complete results in Women Junior

Men Elite results - Stage 1

1van Der Poel Mathieu01:47:49Netherlands
2Giger Fabian01:47:50Switzerland
3Ferguson Grant01:47:54United Kingdom

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 1

1Brandau Elisabeth02:07:06Germany
2Morath Adelheid02:07:15Germany
3Crnogorac Jovana02:09:27Serbia

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Junior results - Stage 1

1Bouwmeester Marc02:03:23Netherlands
2Gabriel Jorin02:05:00Switzerland
3Zaltsman Tomer02:08:18Israel

Complete results in Men Junior

Women Junior results - Stage 1

1Safarova Adela 02:26:18Czech Republic
2Schrievers Lia02:30:32Germany
3Krähemann Lara02:33:30Switzerland

Complete results in Women Junior

Men Elite results - Stage 3

1Braidot Luca02:00:52Italy
2Giger Fabian02:00:52Switzerland
3Kulhavý Jaroslav02:02:31Czech Republic

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 3

1Spitz Sabine02:22:08Germany
2Morath Adelheid02:23:14Germany
3Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita02:23:24Norway

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Junior results - Stage 3

1Bouwmeester Marc02:18:13Netherlands
2Meier Tim02:19:40Germany
3Zaltsman Tomer02:22:03Israel

Complete results in Men Junior

Women Junior results - Stage 3

1Safarova Adela 02:43:28Czech Republic
2Krähemann Lara02:49:04Switzerland
3Schrievers Lia02:55:37Germany

Complete results in Women Junior

Men Elite results - Stage 4

1Fontana Marco Aurelio01:38:25Italy
2Marotte Maxime01:38:29France
3van Der Poel Mathieu01:39:13Netherlands

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 4

1Dahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita01:37:05Norway
2Spitz Sabine01:39:10Germany
3Brandau Elisabeth01:39:19Germany

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Junior results - Stage 4

1Bouwmeester Marc00:56:28Netherlands
2Gabriel Jorin00:56:34Switzerland
3Zaltsman Tomer00:57:18Israel

Complete results in Men Junior

Women Junior results - Stage 4

1Safarova Adela 00:44:19Czech Republic
2Krähemann Lara00:45:41Switzerland
3Schrievers Lia00:47:24Germany

Complete results in Women Junior

Categories

GC - Men Elite
GC - Women Elite
GC - Men Junior
GC - Women Junior
Prologue - Men Elite
Prologue - Women Elite
Prologue - Men Junior
Prologue - Women Junior
Stage 1 - Men Elite
Stage 1 - Women Elite
Stage 1 - Men Junior
Stage 1 - Women Junior
Stage 3 - Men Elite
Stage 3 - Women Elite
Stage 3 - Men Junior
Stage 3 - Women Junior
Stage 4 - Men Elite
Stage 4 - Women Elite
Stage 4 - Men Junior
Stage 4 - Women Junior
Download in max resolution