Coupe du Monde UCI XCO 9

Men Elite

14 Sep 2008, Schladming, Austria

Coupe du Monde UCI XCO 9

Number of participants: 106

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Sauser Christoph1 Switzerland
Hermida Ramos José Antonio2- 00:00 Spain
Alvarez Gutierrez Ivan3- 00:00 Spain
Flückiger Lukas4- 00:00 Switzerland
Kulhavý Jaroslav5- 00:00 Czech Republic
Milatz Moritz6- 00:00 Germany
Vogel Florian7- 00:00 Switzerland
Craig Adam8- 00:00 United States
Flückiger Mathias9- 00:00 Switzerland
Stander Burry10- 00:00 South Africa
Wells Todd11- 00:00 United States
Kabush Geoff12- 00:00 Canada
Gujan Martin13- 00:00 Switzerland
Killeen Liam14- 00:00 United Kingdom
Ruzafa Cueto Ruben15- 00:00 Spain
Spěšný Milan16- 00:00 Czech Republic
Schurter Nino17- 00:00 Switzerland
Kass Jochen18- 00:00 Germany
Tempier Stéphane19- 00:00 France
Lindgren Emil20- 00:00 Sweden
Tiberi Andrea21- 00:00 Italy
Fuglsang Jakob22- 00:00 Denmark
Van Houts Rudi23- 00:00 Netherlands
Nordhaug Lars Petter24- 00:00 Norway
Peraud Jean-Christophe25- 00:00 France
Skarnitzl Jan26- 00:00 Czech Republic
Metzler Hannes27- 00:00 Austria
Lakata Alban28- 00:00 Austria
Kugler Andreas29- 00:00 Switzerland
Moos Alexandre30- 00:00 Switzerland
Lejarreta Errasti Inaki31- 00:00 Spain
Frischknecht Thomas32- 00:00 Switzerland
Zoli Yader33- 00:00 Italy
Graf Jürg34- 00:00 Switzerland
Fruet Martino35- 00:00 Italy
Gehbauer Robert36- 00:00 Austria
Hynek Kristian37- 00:00 Czech Republic
Ilias Periklis38- 00:00 Greece
Bundi Silvio39- 00:00 Switzerland
Giger Fabian40- 00:00 Switzerland
Beckingsale Oliver41- 00:00 United Kingdom
Canal Fabien42- 00:00 France
Kamler Josef43- 00:00 Czech Republic
Vinit Guillaume44- 00:00 France
Plantet Pierre-Geoffroy45- 00:00 France
Ulman Matous46- 00:00 Czech Republic
Kaufmann Lukas47- 00:00 Switzerland
Tann Rene48- 00:00 Germany
Ravanel Cédric49- 00:00 France
Fanger Martin50- 00:00 Switzerland
Eberl Filip51- 00:00 Czech Republic
Mcconvey Connor52- 00:00 Ireland
Rohrbach Nicola53- 00:00 Switzerland
Marx Torsten54- 00:00 Germany
Beemer Frank55- 00:00 Netherlands
Corti Umberto56- 00:00 Italy
Parti Andras57- 00:00 Hungary
Carabin Sebastien58- 00:00 Belgium
Gogolev Maxim59- 00:00 Russian Federation
Ljungberg Anders60- 00:00 Sweden
Litscher Thomas61- 00:00 Switzerland
Friberg Calle62- 00:00 Sweden
Gutmann Heiko63- 00:00 Germany
Fletcher David64- 00:00 United Kingdom
Schotman Frank65- 00:00 Netherlands
Lamastra Giuseppe66- 00:00 Italy
Wicks Barry67- 00:00 United States
Stieglbauer Michael68- 00:00 Germany
Vangenechten Rob69- 00:00 Belgium
Rosa Diego70- 00:00 Italy
Pechenin Evgeniy71- 00:00 Russian Federation
Gogolev Anton72- 00:00 Russian Federation
Pietersma Jelmer73- 00:00 Netherlands
Hauer Gerald74- 00:00 Austria
Hochenwarter Uwe75- 00:00 Austria
Vuillermoz Alexis76- 00:00 France
Hossay Pascal77- 00:00 Belgium
Marx Till78- 00:00 Switzerland
Bogdan Igor79- 00:00 Ukraine
Porro Samuele80- 00:00 Italy
Kachanov Oleksandr81- 00:00 Ukraine
Pollinger Hubert82- 00:00 Italy
Kjören Ola83- 00:00 Norway
Zinovkin Volodymyr84- 00:00 Ukraine
Loo Martin85- 00:00 Estonia
Jubbega Jelmer86- 00:00 Netherlands
Plesnik Michal87- 00:00 Slovakia
Muzga Jernej88- 00:00 Slovenia
Euteneuer Felix89- 00:00 Germany
Escolar Ballesteros David90- 00:00 Spain
Thaler Guido91- 00:00 Austria
Gumenyuk Andriy92- 00:00 Ukraine
Platzgummer Lukas93- 00:00 Italy
Vasilyev Boris94- 00:00 Russian Federation
Creber Ross95- 00:00 United Kingdom
Plank Christoph96- 00:00 Austria
Weiss Michael97- 00:00 Austria
Cernilogar Nejc98- 00:00 Slovenia
Margesin Michael99- 00:00 Italy
Rupp Matthias100- 00:00 Austria
Wijnants Tim 101- 00:00 Belgium
Belokrylov Alexey102- 00:00 Russian Federation
Caluori Claudio103- 00:00 Switzerland
Khripta Andriy104- 00:00 Ukraine
Lavtar Bostjan105- 00:00 Slovenia
Paur Ronald106- 00:00 Austria
Download in max resolution