Coupe du Monde UCI XCO 2

Men Elite

27 May 2007, Offenburg, Germany

Coupe du Monde UCI XCO 2

Number of participants: 208

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
Absalon Julien1 France
Ravanel Cédric2- 00:00 France
Flückiger Lukas3- 00:00 Switzerland
Peraud Jean-Christophe4- 00:00 France
Leuchs Kashi5- 00:00 New Zealand
Sauser Christoph6- 00:00 Switzerland
Frischknecht Thomas7- 00:00 Switzerland
Hermida Ramos José Antonio8- 00:00 Spain
Meirhaeghe Filip9- 00:00 Belgium
Trofimov Yuri10- 00:00 Russian Federation
Brentjens Bart11- 00:00 Netherlands
Kulhavý Jaroslav12- 00:00 Czech Republic
Paulissen Roel13- 00:00 Belgium
Milatz Moritz14- 00:00 Germany
Weber Balz15- 00:00 Switzerland
Spěšný Milan16- 00:00 Czech Republic
Marx Till17- 00:00 Switzerland
Näf Ralph18- 00:00 Switzerland
Jongewaard Chris19- 00:00 Australia
Marx Torsten20- 00:00 Germany
Graf Jürg21- 00:00 Switzerland
Bundi Silvio22- 00:00 Switzerland
Van Houts Rudi23- 00:00 Netherlands
Nys Sven24- 00:00 Belgium
Wells Todd25- 00:00 United States
Plaxton Max26- 00:00 Canada
Galinski Marek27- 00:00 Poland
Andersen Peter Riis28- 00:00 Denmark
Taberlay Sid29- 00:00 Australia
Bishop Jeremiah30- 00:00 United States
Manetsch Gion31- 00:00 Switzerland
Beckingsale Oliver32- 00:00 United Kingdom
Lejarreta Errasti Inaki33- 00:00 Spain
Metzler Hannes34- 00:00 Austria
Batek Dariusz35- 00:00 Poland
Bailly Maitre François36- 00:00 France
Kass Jochen37- 00:00 Germany
Kraler Martin 38- 00:00 Austria
Longo Tony39- 00:00 Italy
Schultz Samuel40- 00:00 United States
Fruet Martino41- 00:00 Italy
Craig Adam42- 00:00 United States
Skarnitzl Jan43- 00:00 Czech Republic
Sahm Stefan44- 00:00 Germany
Markt Karl45- 00:00 Austria
Alvarez Gutierrez Ivan46- 00:00 Spain
Tann Rene47- 00:00 Germany
Coloma Nicolas Carlos48- 00:00 Spain
Fontana Marco Aurelio49- 00:00 Italy
Bischof Christof50- 00:00 Switzerland
Kabush Geoff51- 00:00 Canada
Dubau Ludovic52- 00:00 France
Nunez Baticon Israel53- 00:00 Spain
Fumic Manuel54- 00:00 Germany
Paez Leon Hector Leonardo55- 00:00 Colombia
Brems Bjorn56- 00:00 Belgium
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio57- 00:00 Spain
Meyer Pascal58- 00:00 Switzerland
Vuillermoz Alexis59- 00:00 France
Peters Bas60- 00:00 Netherlands
Flückiger Mathias61- 00:00 Switzerland
Sneddon Kris62- 00:00 Canada
Stander Burry63- 00:00 South Africa
Lindgren Emil64- 00:00 Sweden
Hlavac Vaclav65- 00:00 Czech Republic
Tempier Stéphane66- 00:00 France
Plantet Pierre-Geoffroy67- 00:00 France
Marotte Maxime68- 00:00 France
Suter Daniel69- 00:00 Switzerland
Fanger Martin70- 00:00 Switzerland
Al Thijs71- 00:00 Netherlands
Gogolev Maxim72- 00:00 Russian Federation
Eberl Filip73- 00:00 Czech Republic
Kugler Andreas74- 00:00 Switzerland
Vorontsov Denis75- 00:00 Russian Federation
Fuglsang Jakob76- 00:00 Denmark
Solar Miha 77- 00:00 Slovenia
Lehmann Frank 78- 00:00 Germany
Becking Hans79- 00:00 Netherlands
Filippi Nicolas 80- 00:00 France
Gasco Dario Alejandro81- 00:00 Argentina
Novak Jiri82- 00:00 Czech Republic
Bazin Nicolas83- 00:00 France
Seledkov Ivan84- 00:00 Russian Federation
Botero Salazar Jhon Jairo85- 00:00 Colombia
Giger Fabian86- 00:00 Switzerland
Pietersma Jelmer87- 00:00 Netherlands
Richardson Simon 88- 00:00 United Kingdom
Lakata Alban89- 00:00 Austria
Montgomerie Gareth90- 00:00 United Kingdom
Pyrgies Kryspin 91- 00:00 Poland
Roy Marcus 92- 00:00 New Zealand
Wildhaber Marcel93- 00:00 Switzerland
Hall Jeff 94- 00:00 United States
Coenen Davy95- 00:00 Belgium
Gogolev Anton96- 00:00 Russian Federation
Bibby Ian97- 00:00 United Kingdom
Moser Andreas98- 00:00 Switzerland
Kaufmann Lukas99- 00:00 Switzerland
Maignan Olivier100- 00:00 France
Jurekovic Sam101- 00:00 United States
Legastelois Vivien102- 00:00 France
Grosjean Arnaud103- 00:00 France
Weinhold Andi104- 00:00 Germany
Trayter Alemany Marc105- 00:00 Spain
Wijnants Tim 106- 00:00 Belgium
Mottet Ludovic107- 00:00 Belgium
Thum Steffen108- 00:00 Germany
Cooper Dylan109- 00:00 Australia
Yakovlev Yevgeniy 110- 00:00 Kazakhstan
Bomans Kristof 111- 00:00 Belgium
Kircher Robert112- 00:00 Austria
Colom Marc113- 00:00 France
Horgan-Kobelski Jeremy114- 00:00 United States
Gaudy Patrick115- 00:00 Belgium
Bratland Martin116- 00:00 Norway
Norris Lachlan117- 00:00 Australia
Vermeulen Nicolas118- 00:00 Belgium
Friberg Calle119- 00:00 Sweden
Pechenin Evgeniy120- 00:00 Russian Federation
Gehbauer Robert121- 00:00 Austria
Lebreton Pierre122- 00:00 France
Mennen Robert123- 00:00 Germany
Kurschat Wolfram124- 00:00 Germany
Barenyi Milan125- 00:00 Slovakia
Kodra Luka126- 00:00 Slovenia
Cares Colin127- 00:00 United States
Planzer Ivan128- 00:00 Switzerland
Schotman Frank129- 00:00 Netherlands
Busser Nieck130- 00:00 Netherlands
Broderick Michael131- 00:00 United States
Melts Andras132- 00:00 Hungary
Hanus Lukas133- 00:00 Slovakia
Luisman Jordy134- 00:00 Netherlands
Athanasiadis Marios135- 00:00 Cyprus
Ottens Tim136- 00:00 Netherlands
Hudecek Jiri137- 00:00 Czech Republic
Vangenechten Rob138- 00:00 Belgium
Akgul Bilal139- 00:00 Turkey
Plesnik Michal140- 00:00 Slovakia
Perarnau Garcia Joan Marc141- 00:00 Spain
Haugseth Truls142- 00:00 Norway
Braunsteins Daniel 143- 00:00 Australia
Czarnota Bogdan144- 00:00 Poland
Witzak Tobias 145- 00:00 Germany
Montoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar146- 00:00 Costa Rica
Schütz Daniel 147- 00:00 Switzerland
Bult Axel148- 00:00 Netherlands
Ishai Rotem149- 00:00 Israel
Aviles Gilabert Oliver 150- 00:00 Spain
Coddens Peter151- 00:00 Belgium
Ozolins Dzintars 152- 00:00 Latvia
Lewis Shaun153- 00:00 Australia
Fagerli Ole Christian154- 00:00 Norway
Pekatch Dror155- 00:00 Israel
Jubbega Jelmer156- 00:00 Netherlands
McConnell Daniel157- 00:00 Australia
Alev Kamil158- 00:00 Turkey
Avery Clinton Robert 159- 00:00 New Zealand
Djurdjic Bojan160- 00:00 Serbia
Praulins Didzis 161- 00:00 Latvia
Zhiyentayev Roman 162- 00:00 Kazakhstan
Popovic Boris163- 00:00 Serbia
Andrijanovs Reinis164- 00:00 Latvia
Rentmeester Ruud165- 00:00 Netherlands
Reiser Marcel 166- 00:00 Germany
Beemer Frank167- 00:00 Netherlands
Mann Anthony 168- 00:00 Germany
Rochow Wilko169- 00:00 Germany
Plank Roland170- 00:00 Austria
Zivkovic Zoran 171- 00:00 Serbia
Bassingthwaighte MarcDNS- 00:00 Namibia
Chabanon Jules DNS- 00:00 France
De Bertolis MassimoDNS- 00:00 Italy
Evers Rick DNS- 00:00 Netherlands
Friedl JiriDNS- 00:00 Czech Republic
Fumic LadoDNS- 00:00 Germany
Gallati PatrikDNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Giese Marcus DNS- 00:00 Germany
Gispert Labarta MartiDNS- 00:00 Spain
Gujan MartinDNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Gutmann HeikoDNS- 00:00 Germany
Hynek KristianDNS- 00:00 Czech Republic
Kessiakoff FredrikDNS- 00:00 Sweden
Korinek RadimDNS- 00:00 Czech Republic
Lamastra GiuseppeDNS- 00:00 Italy
Massaer JorisDNS- 00:00 Belgium
Mcgrath SeamusDNS- 00:00 Canada
Medvedev AlexeyDNS- 00:00 Russian Federation
Moos AlexandreDNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Morata Abril OriolDNS- 00:00 Spain
Nielsen KlausDNS- 00:00 Denmark
Odink Robert DNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Pallhuber Johann DNS- 00:00 Italy
Pirazzoli MirkoDNS- 00:00 Italy
Platt KarlDNS- 00:00 Germany
Ruzafa Cueto RubenDNS- 00:00 Spain
Schurter NinoDNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Soukup ChristophDNS- 00:00 Austria
Tiberi AndreaDNS- 00:00 Italy
Veinbergs Toms DNS- 00:00 Latvia
Vogel FlorianDNS- 00:00 Switzerland
Weiss MichaelDNS- 00:00 Austria
Zoli YaderDNS- 00:00 Italy
Hovdenes AndersDNS- 00:00 Norway
Oste Macdonald MaxDNS- 00:00 Sweden
Rametsteiner RomanDNS- 00:00 Austria
Spencer Philip DNS- 00:00 United Kingdom
Download in max resolution