Alb-Gold Junior event

Men Junior

27 May 2017, Albstadt, Germany

Alb-Gold Junior event

Number of participants: 73

Complete results

riderpositiontimegapcountry


<-- Filter is active …
List David101:01:38 Germany
Lab Victor201:02:17- 00:39 France
Xillo Edoardo301:02:26- 00:48 Italy
Meier Tim401:02:31- 00:53 Germany
Van Dijke Mick501:02:32- 00:54 Netherlands
Zadak David601:02:35- 00:57 Czech Republic
Schätti Luca701:02:52- 01:14 Switzerland
Zanotti Juri801:04:25- 02:47 Italy
Roudil Cortinat Axel901:04:38- 03:00 France
Cruise Eden1001:05:02- 03:24 New Zealand
Kaiser Leon1101:05:29- 03:51 Germany
Tulett Daniel1201:05:45- 04:07 United Kingdom
Horny Clément1301:06:09- 04:31 Belgium
Remondet Valentin1401:06:20- 04:42 France
Siffredi Andrea1501:06:24- 04:46 Italy
Van Dijke Tim1601:06:25- 04:47 Netherlands
Cucchi Matteo1701:06:33- 04:55 Italy
Van Duyse Bruno1801:07:04- 05:26 Belgium
Koßack Janik1901:07:15- 05:37 Germany
Fritz Benedikt2001:07:53- 06:15 Germany
Girke Luca2101:08:04- 06:26 Germany
Zimmer Niclas2201:08:06- 06:28 Germany
Haitjema Marten2301:08:07- 06:29 Netherlands
Don Menno2401:08:25- 06:47 Netherlands
Hatle Ondrej2501:08:29- 06:51 Czech Republic
Bikker Jesse2601:08:33- 06:55 Netherlands
Dehne Moritz2701:08:35- 06:57 Germany
Sigel Pirmin2801:08:52- 07:14 Germany
Latus Paul2901:09:03- 07:25 Germany
De Piaz Marco3001:09:17- 07:39 Italy
Zilse Jan-Ole3101:09:20- 07:42 Germany
Johnston Taylor3201:09:55- 08:17 New Zealand
Schierl Jakub3301:10:09- 08:31 Czech Republic
Tömke Pascal3401:10:09- 08:31 Germany
Eifler Janik3501:10:27- 08:49 Germany
Bachmann Philipp3601:10:29- 08:51 Switzerland
Tomášek Alvin3701:10:47- 09:09 Czech Republic
Schmid Gian Andri3801:10:53- 09:15 Switzerland
Guasco Mattia3901:10:55- 09:17 Italy
Van Duyse Arno4001:10:59- 09:21 Belgium
Lhomme Yan4101:10:59- 09:21 Switzerland
Valcke Owen4201:10:59- 09:21 Belgium
Fritz Tobias4301:11:18- 09:40 Germany
Weissgerber Tim4401:11:21- 09:43 Germany
Sukhnev Valeriy4501:11:32- 09:54 Russian Federation
Gambon Rob4601:11:52- 10:14 Netherlands
De Vries Joppe4701:12:20- 10:42 Netherlands
Gruber Jochen4801:12:27- 10:49 Germany
Bedrník Matej4901:12:57- 11:19 Czech Republic
Pailer Steven5001:13:04- 11:26 Germany
Diaz Torres Juan Francisco5101:13:18- 11:40 Argentina
Nieboras Mateusz5201:13:32- 11:54 Poland
Zankl Niklas5301:13:40- 12:02 Germany
Kletzenbauer Thomas5401:15:59- 14:21 Germany
Minkema Siert5501:16:02- 14:24 Netherlands
Pennings Gijs5601:16:06- 14:28 Netherlands
Van Uum Niels57Lapped Netherlands
Bösl Markus58Lapped Germany
Reuss Lasse59Lapped Germany
Mock Jonas60Lapped Germany
Schwab Jan61Lapped Germany
Hebing Demiz62Lapped Netherlands
Dietrich Alexander63Lapped Germany
Banspach Hannes64Lapped Germany
Specchier Lucas65Lapped Switzerland
Nielsen Oliver66Lapped Denmark
Lehrian Patrick67Lapped Germany
Denervaud Maxime68Lapped Switzerland
Deniz Deniz69Lapped Turkey
Cazaceanu Tudor70Lapped Romania
Schmauder Ralf71Lapped Germany
Belgiu Liviu-Alexandru72Lapped Romania
Göbel Nico73Lapped Germany
Download in max resolution