Absa Cape Epic

23 Mar 2014 - 30 Mar 2014
Cape Town - Western Cape, South Africa Booking.com
Race class: SHC
Editions: 2012 2013 2015

Men Elite results

1Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany
1Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic
2Sauser Christoph00:00:00Switzerland
2Raboň František00:00:00Czech Republic
3Bohme Tim00:00:00Germany
3Stiebjahn Simon00:00:00Germany

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Prologue

1Hermida Ramos José Antonio00:00:00Spain
1Van Houts Rudi00:00:00Netherlands
2Flückiger Lukas00:00:00Switzerland
2Fanger Martin00:00:00Switzerland
3Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany
3Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Prologue

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 1

1Kaufmann Marcus00:00:00Germany
1Kass Jochen00:00:00Germany
2Sauser Christoph00:00:00Switzerland
2Raboň František00:00:00Czech Republic
3Flückiger Lukas00:00:00Switzerland
3Fanger Martin00:00:00Switzerland

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 1

1Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
1Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
2Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
2Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden
3Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
3Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 2

1Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany
1Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic
2Platt Karl00:00:00Germany
2Huber Urs00:00:00Switzerland
3Bohme Tim00:00:00Germany
3Stiebjahn Simon00:00:00Germany

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 2

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 3

1Sauser Christoph00:00:00Switzerland
1Raboň František00:00:00Czech Republic
2Kass Jochen00:00:00Germany
2Kaufmann Marcus00:00:00Germany
3Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic
3Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 3

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Elferink Hielke00:00:00Netherlands
3Landtwing Milena00:00:00Switzerland

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 4

1Schurter Nino00:00:00Switzerland
1Buys Philip00:00:00South Africa
2Kaufmann Marcus00:00:00Germany
2Kass Jochen00:00:00Germany
3Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany
3Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 4

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 5

1Paulissen Roel00:00:00Belgium
1Chiarini Riccardo00:00:00Italy
2Schurter Nino00:00:00Switzerland
2Buys Philip00:00:00South Africa
3Sauser Christoph00:00:00Switzerland
3Raboň František00:00:00Czech Republic

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 5

1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 6

1Schurter Nino00:00:00Switzerland
1Buys Philip00:00:00South Africa
2Hynek Kristian00:00:00Czech Republic
2Mennen Robert00:00:00Germany
3Sauser Christoph00:00:00Switzerland
3Raboň František00:00:00Czech Republic

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 6

1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Stenerhag Jennie00:00:00Sweden
3Ralph Theresa00:00:00South Africa

Complete results in Women Elite

Men Elite results - Stage 7

1Beukes Matthys00:00:00South Africa
1Heyns Gert00:00:00South Africa
2Schurter Nino00:00:00Switzerland
2Buys Philip00:00:00South Africa
3Paulissen Roel00:00:00Belgium
3Chiarini Riccardo00:00:00Italy

Complete results in Men Elite

Women Elite results - Stage 7

1Kleinhans Ariane00:00:00Switzerland
1Langvad Annika00:00:00Denmark
2Süss Esther00:00:00Switzerland
2Bigham Sally00:00:00United Kingdom
3Landtwing Milena00:00:00Switzerland
3Elferink Hielke00:00:00Netherlands

Complete results in Women Elite

Categories

Men Elite
Women Elite
Prologue - Men Elite
Prologue - Women Elite
Stage 1 - Men Elite
Stage 1 - Women Elite
Stage 2 - Men Elite
Stage 2 - Women Elite
Stage 3 - Men Elite
Stage 3 - Women Elite
Stage 4 - Men Elite
Stage 4 - Women Elite
Stage 5 - Men Elite
Stage 5 - Women Elite
Stage 6 - Men Elite
Stage 6 - Women Elite
Stage 7 - Men Elite
Stage 7 - Women Elite
Download in max resolution