National Champions

 
New Zealand25 Feb 2017
Men EliteCooper Anton
Oliver Ben
Compton Jack
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Fluker Kate
Rayner Charlotte
Men Under 23Cooper Anton
Oliver Ben
Compton Jack
Men JuniorsCruise Eden
Johnston Taylor
Jones Cameron
Women JuniorsManchester Jessica
Bishop Liv
 
Argentina22 Jul 2016
Men EliteSoto Catriel Andres
Gasco Dario Alejandro
Pertile Claudio
Women EliteApaza Agustina Maria
Quiros Paula
Luque Leila Anabel
Men Under 23Lokman Gonzalo Artal
Gallardo Martin
Contreras Fernando
Women Under 23Roland Luciana
Bosch Fiorella
Medina Maria Valentina
Men JuniorsLettari Marco
Plomer Joaquin
Comba Matias
Women JuniorsSainz Julieta
Bascary Paula
 
Aruba5 Jun 2016
Men EliteMaduro José Alberto
Ras Jean Carlos
Winterdal George
Women EliteWerleman Josmary
Men JuniorsGomez Roël
Tromp Marcogianni
Women JuniorsBossong Elise
 
Australia17 Mar 2016
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Ivory Cameron
Ward Kyle
Women EliteHenderson Rebecca
Mullens Peta
King Jenni
Men Under 23Bowden Scott
Nankervis Tasman
Hamilton Chris
Women Under 23Harris Holly
Parkes Emily
Wilkinson Rebecca
Men JuniorsHarris Michael
Lerch-Mackinnon Kian
Pankhurst Luke
Women JuniorsI'ons Sarah
Wilson Ruby
Wolfe Mikayla
 
Austria16 Jul 2016
Men EliteMarkt Karl
Gehbauer Alexander
Raggl Gregor
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Heigl Nadja
Mitterbauer Lisa
Men Under 23Ritzinger Felix
Costa Fabian
Hagspiel Elias
Men JuniorsWohlgenannt Hannes
Peterstorfer Tobias
Ilg Pius
Women JuniorsPasteiner Lisa
Spielmann Anna
Neuner Katja
 
Belgium16 Jul 2016
Men EliteScheire Ruben
Carabin Sebastien
De Backer Jonas
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Franck Alicia
Pirard Alice
Men Under 23Panhuyzen Kevin
Soete Daan
Hermans Quinten
Men JuniorsKielich Timo
Van Ingelgom Tom
Denayer Tom
Women JuniorsDetilleux Emeline
Van Thillo Lotte
Duquennoy Kimberlay
 
Bermuda27 Mar 2016
Men EliteRichardson Che'quan
Smith Deshi
Richardson Kent
Men JuniorsHorsfield Robin
Oliveira Matthew
Hill Dylan
Women JuniorsRowse Alyssa
Mcphee Cassandra
Women EliteMinors Kamryn
 
Bolivia11 Mar 2016
Men EliteGomez Ever Alejandro
Juchani Wilber
Zurita Gilber
Women EliteCheca Gloria
Duran Veronica
Mamani Sofia
Men Under 23Arando Javier
Gallardo Arnaldo
Daza Rene
Men JuniorsRodriguez Wilber
Salazar Jose Maria
Mamani Kevin
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina17 Jul 2016
Men EliteMahmic Nedzad
Crncevic Aleksa
Osmanagic Muhamed
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Pjevic Una Milana
Vukosavljevic Jelena
Men JuniorsĐermanović Goran
Turnsek Adrijan
Masic Amor
 
Brazil17 Jul 2016
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Valeriano Rubens
Trezza De Paiva Sherman
Women EliteHenrique Raiza Goulao
Moreira Lacerda Isabella
Soares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Men Under 23Martins Bruno
Gilmar De Rezende Junior Edson
Figueira De Mello Filho Celso
Women Under 23Fernandes Olimpio Karen
Cristina Da Silva Larissa
De Moraes Danielle Maria
Men JuniorsCouto Grego Santos Mario
Borges Silva Luiz Renato
Simoes De Oliveira Victor Messias
Women JuniorsSchroeder Evald Anna Flavia
Andruczewicz Ellen
Dantas Maximo Garrido Livia
 
Bulgaria23 Jul 2016
Men EliteAleksiev Aleksandar
Angelov Todor
Vasil Vasilev
Women EliteKozareva Hristina
Karagiozyan Aneliya
Stoyanova Irena
Men Under 23Nikolov Marin
Muhtarov Ivan
Angelov Lachezar
Men JuniorsAlexandrov Yasen
Borisov Yordan
Anev Alexander
Women JuniorsBoyanova Maria
 
Canada14 Jul 2016
Men EliteZandstra Derek
Bouchard Leandre
Kabush Geoff
Women EliteBatty Emily
Walter Sandra
Montambault Cindy
Men Under 23Disera Peter
Fortier Marc Andre
Burke Felix
Women Under 23Fleury Catherine
Trudel Frederique
Tremblay Anne-Julie
Men JuniorsFincham Sean
Disera Quinton
Holmgren Gunnar
Women JuniorsHandford Emily
Samson Sophianne
Gilligan Dana
 
Colombia28 Apr 2016
Men ElitePaez Leon Hector Leonardo
Arias Diego
Castaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Women EliteDelgadillo Ruiz Flor Marina
Pareja Solarte Heilyn Alexandra
Ospina Sandra
Men Under 23Rivera Brandon
Mesa Santiago
Castano Cardona John Jairo
Women Under 23Guerrero Xiomara
Vasallo Pabon Lady Carolina
Garcia Valeria
Men JuniorsPena Wilson
Martínez Gómez Tomás
Aranzazu Gomez Cristian
Women JuniorsArevalo Granados Maria Fernanda
Rojas Figueroa Natalia
Suarez Freyre Isabella
 
Costa Rica16 Jul 2016
Men EliteFonseca Andrey
Quesada Jonathan Josue
Solano Diego
Women EliteRojas Adriana
Mena Milagro
Morales Sofia
Men JuniorsNaranjo Ismael
Vargas Jose Armando
Arias Carlos Antonio
Women JuniorsSegura Maria Jose
Marchena Ana Cristina
Jimenez Rojas Johanna
 
Croatia17 Jul 2016
Men EliteTurk Filip
Meštric Matija
Simcic Dani
Women EliteTežak Zorana
Težak Gorana
Horvat Majda
Men JuniorsMeštric Josip
Brajkovic Karlo
Pedić Zvonko
Women JuniorsFilipovic Ema
Jerbić Lucija
Okmažic Ana
 
Cyprus16 Jul 2016
Men EliteMiltiadis Andreas
Christoforou Pantelis
Thymides Constantinos
Women ElitePolydorou Elina
Christodoulou Anastasia
Men JuniorsGeorgiou Stylianos
Matsangos Alexandros
Kyriacou Soteris
Women JuniorsDemosthenous Natali
Kollitiri Mikaella
 
Czech Republic22 Jul 2016
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Cink Ondrej
Skarnitzl Jan
Women EliteŠtepánová Karla
Skarnitzlova Jitka
Jezkova Hana
Men Under 23Vastl Jan
Prudek Matej
Rajchart Jan
Women Under 23Prudkova Barbora
Czeczinkarova Jana
Noskova Nikola
Men JuniorsJelínek Josef
Zadak David
Skala Jaromir
Women JuniorsSafarova Adela
Olivová Alexandra
Krupova Lucie
 
Denmark18 Jun 2016
Men EliteAndreassen Simon
Carstensen Fini Sebastian
Nielsen Klaus
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Degn Malene
Thomsen Maj
Men JuniorsStorgaard Christian
Sloth Nielsen Jens Emil
Women JuniorsBohe Caroline
Lausen Anne Noe
 
Dominican Republic17 Jul 2016
Men EliteGarcía Joel
Sanchez Nelson Ismael
Suriel Fernandez Kelvin Francisco
Women ElitePantaleon Katy
Gross Martinez Julia
Hilario Garcia Alba
Men Under 23Liranzo Castillo Jeudy
Rosa Yeison
Severino Kaury Miguel
Men JuniorsHernandez Carela Jonathan
Jimenez Jose Francisco
Santana Garrido Samuel Elias
 
Ecuador16 Jul 2016
Men EliteTobay Mogrovejo Willian Fernando
Ordonez Castro Pedro Elias
Quinteros Moya Alexis Benjamin
Women EliteSerrano Rodriguez Alexandra Gabriela
Molina Michela
Cordova Terneus Johanna
Men JuniorsCasares Paul
Albarracin Juan José
Willian Tobay
Women JuniorsEndara Fernanda
Eid Louiza
 
El Salvador16 Jul 2016
Men EliteQuiñonez Charlie
Carias Rafael
Segura Danis
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Diaz Iris
Trujillo Ana
Men Under 23Aguilar Celso
Escobar José
Argueta Joaquín
Men JuniorsSambrano Jose
Retana Jovel
 
Estonia16 Jul 2016
Men EliteTarvis Peeter
Pruus Peeter
Schultz Silver
Women EliteEhrberg Liisa
Steinburg Greete
Uikoband Janelle
Men JuniorsPrangel Kristo
Sankmann Joosep
Premet Karl-Brent
Women JuniorsSirvel Merili
 
Finland23 Jul 2016
Men EliteLehtinen Sakari
Pessi Joonas
Halme Sasu
Women EliteKanerva Noora
Salmela Meiju
Kupiainen Mari
Men Under 23Uitto Eemil
Kumpunen Anttoi
Women Under 23Paukku Emmi
Men JuniorsJuntunen Antti-Jussi
Santasalo Tomi
Hara Jere
Women JuniorsPuskala Viivi
Salmela Kajsa
 
France15 Jul 2016
Men EliteAbsalon Julien
Marotte Maxime
Tempier Stéphane
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Enaux Sabrina
Boudot Estelle
Men Under 23Koretzky Victor
Carod Titouan
Bouqueret Antoine
Women Under 23Clauzel Perrine
Menut Audrey
Gerault Lena
Men JuniorsChampoussin Clément
Le Ny Benjamin
Zingle Axel
Women JuniorsLecomte Loana
Clauzel Hélène
Valentin Constance
 
Georgia24 Jul 2016
Men EliteNareklishvili Giorgi
Suvadoglu Giorgi
Tsiklauri Lasha
Men JuniorsAgladze Tornike
Tsereteli Tamaz
Amiridze Lasha
 
Germany16 Jul 2016
Men EliteSchulte-Luenzum Markus
Milatz Moritz
Pfäffle Christian
Women EliteSpitz Sabine
Grobert Helen
Brandau Elisabeth
Men Under 23Baum Lukas
Egger Georg
Brandl Maximilian
Women Under 23Wiedenroth Sofia
Daubermann Antonia
Mai Clarissa
Men JuniorsList David
Graf Silas
Dorn Vinzent
Women JuniorsDaubermann Leonie
Schrievers Lia
Benz Nina
 
Greece15 Jul 2016
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Molla Amet Ali Oglou Charoun
Vrochidis Alejandros
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Stroumbouli Danai
Syntzanaki Konstantina
Men JuniorsLavdakis Panagiotis
Tsortouktsidis Ilias
Syrigos Orfeas
 
Guatemala17 Jul 2016
Men EliteDe León Jhonnatan
Bos Andre
Morales Esdras
Women EliteMendez Melida
Rodas Olga
Morales María
Men JuniorsJulajuj Alex
Boron Rabinal Melvin Daniel
Morales Pedro Pablo
 
Hong Kong17 Jul 2016
Men EliteCheng Chak Shing
Sung Wing Kin
Sum Man Kuk
Men JuniorsLai Chun Kin
Tse Ching Ho
 
Hungary16 Jul 2016
Men EliteParti Andras
Búr Zsolt
Buruczki Szilard
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Cseh Veronika
Balazs Beata
Men Under 23Dina Marton
Dina Daniel
Palumby Zsombor
Men JuniorsValter Attila
Kovacs Dániel
Zoboki Peter
 
Chile16 Jul 2016
Men EliteMiranda Maldonado Sebastian Alejandro
Puschel Javier Eduardo
Gutierrez Jose Manuel
Women EliteMunoz Jaramillo Evelyn
Rojas Daniela
Corvalan Pilar
Men JuniorsGuglielmetti Yavar Santiago
Marchant Ferrada Martin Eduardo
Guglielmetti Yavar Joaquín
Women JuniorsSerrano Torres Bárbara Patricia
 
Iceland16 Jul 2016
Men EliteÓmarsson Ingvar
Geirsson Hafsteinn
Bjarnasson Bjarki
Women EliteSigurdardottir Erla Sigurlaug
Bjornsdottir Agusta Edda
Jonasdottir Eva
Men JuniorsDarrasson Gustaf
Rognvaldsson Heidar Snaer
Jonsson Kristinn
Women JuniorsSveinsdottir Kristin Edda
 
Iran16 Jul 2016
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Khodayari Farzad
Poursharif Mohammad
Women EliteParto Azar Faranak
Rahimi Samira
Safaei Zanjani Mina
Men JuniorsJamshidi Nima
Norouzi Morteza
Naghdi Hassan
Women JuniorsGhaghani Zahra
Ouhadi Maedeh
Alamdari Yasaman Madani
 
Ireland16 Jul 2016
Men EliteMcKee Gareth
Curry James
O'SHAUGHNNESSY Ray
Women EliteMcmanus Ciara
Mccluskey Beth 
Späth Melanie
Men JuniorsConroy David
Bradley Sean
Buller John
 
Israel15 Jul 2016
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Ishai Rotem
Niv Guy
Women EliteKorem Noga
Weinberg Gali
Beltzer Megan
Men JuniorsWeisman Yotam
Goldstein Itamar
Gabay Nir
Women JuniorsNoyman Naama
 
Italy11 Jun 2016
Men EliteBraidot Daniele
Braidot Luca
Casagrande Michele
Women EliteLechner Eva
Rabensteiner Lisa
Calvetti Serena
Men Under 23Bertolini Gioele
Colledani Nadir
Fumarola Denis
Women Under 23Teocchi Chiara
Tasca Serena
Seiwald Greta
Men JuniorsCucchi Matteo
Folcarelli Antonio
Zanotti Juri
Women JuniorsBerta Martina
Tovo Marika
Verrando Alessia
 
Japan16 Jul 2016
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Hirano Seiya
Nakahara Yoshitaka
Women EliteSuemasa Mio
Takeda Waka
Kobayashi Kanako
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Takeuchi Ryo
Miyazu Asahi
Women Under 23Ainota Seika
Nakashima Takaho
Men JuniorsKitabayashi Riki
Oda Hijiri
Kobayashi Yuki
Women JuniorsSato Toshimi
Yoshida Yukina
Terada Saki
 
Kazakhstan15 Jul 2016
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Golovaschenko Artyom
Adilov Shakir
Men JuniorsZhailybay Damir
Gladilin Alexandr
Mukhamediyanov Temirlan
 
Latvia14 Aug 2016
Men EliteBlums Martins
Petersons Arnis
Prokofjevs Ivars
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Brakovska Ruta
Men JuniorsBindemanis Kristofers
Korbergs Ulvis Horens
Viskers Emils
 
Lebanon31 Jul 2016
Men EliteAbou Rachid Elias
El Hage Zaher
Hobeika Raymond
 
Lesotho16 Jul 2016
Men EliteMonese Phetetso
Makae Tumelo
Makhebesela Paseka
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
 
Lithuania16 Jul 2016
Men ElitePacevicius Šarunas
Manikas Domas
Natalevicius Paulius
Women EliteSosna Katazina
Latozaite Silvija
Putiatina Milita
Men JuniorsTaura Domantas
Žukauskas Simonas
Barauskas Tomas
Women JuniorsKarasiovaité Greta
Cernych Karolina
Daraskevic Natalija
 
Luxembourg17 Jul 2016
Men EliteHelmig Christian
Bausch Gusty
Bützow Philipp
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
Godart Suzie
Men Under 23Gleis Eric
Gloden Jeff
Flesch Eric
Men JuniorsFries Noah
Leyder Misch
Fernandes Samuel
 
Malaysia27 Aug 2016
Men EliteAhmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan
Ghani Muhammad Suhaimi
Abdul Rahman Abdul Arif
Women EliteMohd Radzi Masiyaton
Zainal Abidin Nur Assyira
Soon Natahsya
Men JuniorsMohamad Ghozali Muhammad Khairul Aniq
Jumah Mohd Fitri
Ting Kai Jie Bernard
Women JuniorsMohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma
Modius Ferenee
Anton Evvy Olivia
 
Mexico24 Jul 2016
Men EliteGutierrez Garcia Miguel Angel
Escarcega Salazar Rafael
Hernández José Aurelio
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
Gutierrez Arzaluz Ariadna
Men Under 23Ulloa José Gerardo
Pedroza Gustavo
Miranda Jaime
Women Under 23Vega Torres Monica
Polanco Dominguez Silvia Fernanda
Vasquez Oliva Danyella
Men JuniorsMacpherson Carlos
Martínez Alan
Islas Fernando
Women JuniorsRodriguez Monserrath
Corona Deyanira
Langarica Resendiz Naomi Monserrat
 
Montenegro17 Jul 2016
Men EliteMulic Demir
Cerovic Goran
Jasovic Dragan
Men JuniorsBajceta Stefan
Gerina Armin
Gorcevic Rijad
 
Namibia16 Jul 2016
Men ElitePapo Xavier
Seibeb Costa
Ewald Andreas
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Steyn Irene
Bassingthwaighte Carmen
Men Under 23De Lange Tristan
Pretorius Michael
Men JuniorsPeters Herbert
Holtz Marcel
Women JuniorsGrossman Steffanie
 
Netherlands16 Jul 2016
Men EliteBecking Hans
Van Houts Rudi
Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Worst Annemarie
Tauber Anne
Men Under 23Vader Milan
Van Der Stegen Roel
Nordeman David
Men JuniorsDe Nijs Sam
Bouwmeester Marc
Groot Mitch
Women JuniorsDe Heij Maaike
Peterman Lorena
Van Asselt Kiki
 
Norway18 Jun 2016
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Evensen- Lie Eskil
Hem Ole
Women EliteSveum Elisabeth
Jacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Sveen Marit
Men JuniorsHalland Johannessen Tobias
Siggerud Martin Emil
Mellemsæter Sigurd
Women JuniorsSiggerud Thea
Flogstad Sigrid Andrea
Gabrielsen Kaja
 
Peru16 Jul 2016
Men EliteNakada Jesus
Navarro Quispe Franco
Ojeda Pier Anthony
Men Under 23Urbina Alexander
Martínez William
Ichpas Jaime
Women Under 23Fernández Luddy
Men JuniorsCuro Edilio
Ramos Jeyson
Quispe Richard
Women JuniorsJacinto Noemi
Rubio Lucero
Llocclla Yess
 
Philippines10 Jun 2016
Men EliteLapaza Cesar Jr.
Flores Edmhel John
Lapaza Riemon
Women EliteJaroda Mellisa Jane
Limjoco Angelica Yvonne
Angelo Ana Katrina
Men JuniorsDuran Archie
Derro Robin Ray
Ongkiatco Paolo Von
 
Poland15 Jul 2016
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Jeziorski Maciej
Halejak Wojciech
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Solus-Miśkowicz Katarzyna
Żur Monika
Men Under 23Bogusławski Marceli
Zamroźniak Jakub
Helta Filip
Men JuniorsNowak Stanisław
Ceniuch Wojciech
Żur Jarosław
Women JuniorsZielińska Magdalena
Świerczyńska Patrycja
Drelak Maja
 
Portugal23 Jul 2016
Men EliteRosa David Joao Serralheiro
Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira
Costa Mario Luis Miranda
Women EliteOliveira Monteiro Joana Filipa
Carpinteiro Celina
Neves Tania
Men Under 23Dias José Pedro
Basilio Amado Gonçalo Duarte
Van Etten Canha De Oliveira Kevin
Women Under 23Tomáz Ana
Guedes Beatriz
Costa Claudia
Men JuniorsRocha João
Marcelino Leonardo
Salgueiro Carlos
Women JuniorsBranco Marta
Raimundo Ines
Figueiredo Debora
 
Puerto Rico16 Jul 2016
Men ElitePerez Roman Georwill
A Ruiz Berrios David
Caban Carril Joel
Women EliteAmnerys Cintron Rodriguez
Serrano Alamo Keishla
Berrios Rivera Sarely
Men JuniorsOrtega Morales Jacob
Vargas Rodriguez Dixon
J. Rodriguez Fiore Andres
Women JuniorsSanchez Crespo Chelmary
Genesis N Torres Sanchez
Alanis Medina Rivera
 
Romania16 Jul 2016
Men EliteLogigan Lucian
Oprea Ovidiu Tudor
Stancu George
Women EliteCojocaru Monica
Tache Marike
Men Under 23Dascalu Vlad
Molnar Ede-Karoly
Grozea Alexandru
Men JuniorsMalnasi Jozsef Attila
Sinza Raul
Burta Roberto
Women JuniorsKubat Karina
 
Russian Federation19 Jul 2016
Men EliteIvanov Timofei
Sintsov Anton
Seledkov Ivan
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Akhmadullina Guzel
Terentyeva Olga
Men Under 23Boredskiy Ruslan
Filatov Ivan
Smirnov Kirill
Men JuniorsTrofimov Konstantin
Lunde Pavel
Evgrafov Evgenii
Women JuniorsIgoshina Olga
Ilyina Kristina
Kirsanova Viktoria
 
Rwanda17 Jul 2016
Men EliteByukusenge Nathan
Uwimana Rafiki
Ruvogera Obedi
Men JuniorsUkiniwabo Rene Jean Paul
Rugamba Janvier
Kubwimana Moise
 
Singapore16 Jul 2016
Men EliteBin Hashim Junaidl
Omar Khaniz Mohammed
Cheng Wilson Low Wei
Women EliteZhang Tingjun
Chow Sian May
Liong Laura
Men JuniorsBin Othman Luqmanul Hakim
Ali Imran Syed
Chua Ryan
 
Slovakia16 Jul 2016
Men EliteGlajza Ondrej
Lami Michal
Vozar Simon
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Sichtova Martina
Janúšíková Nina
Men JuniorsPagác Michal
Kujan Slavomir
Baco Matej
Women JuniorsRabatinová Radka
Glajzová Erika
Švrcková Barbora
 
Slovenia18 Jun 2016
Men EliteKrajnc Gregor
Naglic Rok
Hribovsek Bostjan
Women EliteZakelj Tanja
Perše Tina
Men JuniorsIvartnik David
Govekar Blaž
Dragar Blaz
 
South Africa16 Jul 2016
Men EliteReid James
Buys Philip
Heyns Gert
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Vale Cherie
Smith Hayley
Men Under 23Jessop Julian
Pelser Franco
Prinsloo Wade
Men JuniorsVan Den Heever Jarrod
Liebenberg Henry
Keyser Matthew
Women JuniorsLouw Kristen
Morton Allison
Van Wyk Sabrina
 
Spain16 Jul 2016
Men EliteColoma Nicolas Carlos
Valero David
Rodriguez Guede Pablo
Women EliteGamonal Ferrera Rocio
Diaz Maria
Santanyes Murillo Sandra
Men Under 23Duran Reig Josep
Suarez Fernandez Kevin
Orts Felipe
Women Under 23Gay Moreno Sara
Lloret Llinares Elena
Moya Navarrete Desiree
Men JuniorsCullell Estape Jofre
Feijoo Alberte Ivan
Latorre Julen
Women JuniorsDuran Magdalena
Palacios Cano Miriam
Trigo Sara
 
Sweden14 Jul 2016
Men EliteWengelin Matthias
Larsson Gustav
Olsson Michael
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Engen Alexandra
Gustafsson Linn
Men JuniorsHedlund Emil
Kok Jack
Jarnhagen Carl
Women JuniorsJansson Ida
Molin Saga
Oskarsson Sofie
 
Switzerland16 Jul 2016
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Stirnemann Matthias
Flückiger Lukas
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Indergand Linda
Stirnemann Kathrin
Men Under 23Guerrini Marcel
Frischknecht Andri
Colombo Filippo
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Koller Nicole
Forchini Ramona
Men JuniorsAlbin Vital
Burki Nick
Spescha Ursin
Women JuniorsMettraux Léna
Roy Pauline
Krähemann Lara
 
Turkey23 Jul 2016
Men EliteKelleci Abdulkadir
Boyraz Omer Cumhur
Eroglu Bayram
Women EliteCakir Ayse
Yetis Semra
Türkmenoglu Cansu
Men JuniorsKaygisiz Zeki
Anil Depe Serdar
Gok Kadir
Women JuniorsBayraktar Damla Nur
Cevik Selen Cansin
Sahin Kader
 
Ukraine16 Jul 2016
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Kozlovskyy Volodymyr
Rusiia Tymur
Women ElitePopova Iryna
Krompets Nataliya
Naberezhna Kateryna
Men JuniorsLukan Pavlo
Rego Tom
Bukley Anton
Women JuniorsHruzevych Nina
Topchanyuk Elizaveta
Sherstiuk Maria
 
United Kingdom16 Jul 2016
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Fletcher David
Killeen Liam
Women EliteLast Annie
Macphee Kerry
Filby Maxine
Men Under 23Clacherty Frazer
Mcguire Mark
Creber David
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Short Isla
Grant Lucy
Men JuniorsGascoyne William
Orr Cameron
Pritchard Sean
Women JuniorsWright Sophie
Wadsworth Emily
Selibas Amy
 
United States16 Jul 2016
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Swenson Keegan
Finsterwald Russell
Women EliteHuck Erin
Gould Georgia
Woodruff Chloe
Men Under 23Gorry Richard Cypress
Dufour Jerry
Floren Sandy
Women Under 23Courtney Kate
Finchamp Hannah
Powless Shayna
Men JuniorsBlevins Christopher
Patten Connor
Johnson Anders
Women JuniorsGibson Gwendalyn
Batten Haley
Freeburn Katja
 
Uruguay31 Jul 2016
Men EliteGelpes Andres
Parodi Nicolás
Romero Carlos
Women EliteDe Maio Florencia
Aguinaga Eliana
Men Under 23Kian Santana
Generali Antonio
Hierro Maximiliano
Men JuniorsGelpi Carlos
Martinez Diego
Women JuniorsBenitez Delfina
 
Venezuela15 Jul 2016
Men EliteMeija Gonzalez Jonathan Josue
Rodriguez Ruddy
Rodriguez Jose
Women EliteGomez Nelismar
Tucci Ron Arianna
Uzcategui Vasquez Liliana Alejandra
Men JuniorsAzuaje Luis
Fernandez Alejandro
Rodriguez Hilario
Women JuniorsPartidas Paula
Camargo Yennifer
 
Zimbabwe12 Jun 2016
Men EliteDube Nkumalo
Kirevha Albert
Women EliteDavidson Skye
Men Under 23Bere Komborero
Men JuniorsGreenway Jake
Haddon Thomas

Country list

Aruba2016
Argentina2016
Australia2016
Austria2016
Belgium2016
Bulgaria2016
Bosnia and Herzegovina2016
Bermuda2016
Bolivia2016
Brazil2016
Canada2016
Switzerland2016
Chile2016
Colombia2016
Costa Rica2016
Cyprus2016
Czech Republic2016
Germany2016
Denmark2016
Dominican Republic2016
Ecuador2016
Spain2016
Estonia2016
Finland2016
France2016
United Kingdom2016
Georgia2016
Greece2016
Guatemala2016
Hong Kong2016
Croatia2016
Hungary2016
Ireland2016
Iran2016
Iceland2016
Israel2016
Italy2016
Japan2016
Kazakhstan2016
Lebanon2016
Lesotho2016
Lithuania2016
Luxembourg2016
Latvia2016
Mexico2016
Montenegro2016
Malaysia2016
Namibia2016
Netherlands2016
Norway2016
New Zealand
Peru2016
Philippines2016
Poland2016
Puerto Rico2016
Portugal2016
Romania2016
Russian Federation2016
Rwanda2016
Singapore2016
El Salvador2016
Slovakia2016
Slovenia2016
Sweden2016
Turkey2016
Ukraine2016
Uruguay2016
United States2016
Venezuela2016
South Africa2016
Zimbabwe2016
Download in max resolution