National Champions

 
Argentina28 Jul 2018
Men EliteSoto Catriel
Gasco Dario
Lokman Gonzalo Artal
Women EliteGomez Villafane Sofia
Apaza Agustina Maria
Quiros Paula
Men Under 23Contreras Fernando
Plomer Joaquin
Caballero Lucas
Women Under 23Sainz Julieta
Guzman Reynoso Yessica Isabel
Men JuniorDominguez Agustin
Duran Agustin
Molina Julian Agustin
Women JuniorSantomartino María Valentina
Chiesa Bachey Francisca Candelaria
Fuentes Virginia Maria
 
Austria21 Jul 2018
Men EliteRaggl Gregor
Foidl Maximilian
Markt Karl
Women EliteOsl Elisabeth
Pasteiner Lisa
Druml Corina
Men Under 23Bscherer Moritz
Wimmer Florian
Embacher Armin
Men JuniorBair Mario
Zangerle Emanuel
Lässer Franz-Josef
Women JuniorStigger Laura
Wiedmann Tamara
Wagner Anna Lena
 
Belarus20 Jul 2018
Men EliteBesaha Mikhail
Baravik Nikita
Ahloblin Ilya
Women EliteTsalahuz Yuliya
Kasabutskaya Ksenia
Datsyk Darya
Men JuniorDubko Danil
Klimuk Maksim
Viarshynin Yan
Women JuniorKrasko Anhelina
Chuyankova Hanna
Abramenko Alina
 
Belgium21 Jul 2018
Men EliteSchuermans Jens
Scheire Ruben
Soete Daan
Women EliteMichiels Githa
Vanderbeken Joyce
Detilleux Emeline
Men Under 23Kielich Timo
Vanpol Nick
Coomans Kenneth
Men JuniorVandeputte Niels
Horny Clément
Janssens Arne
Women JuniorBoidequin Laurine
Van Wunsel Lise
 
Botswana5 Aug 2018
Men EliteMolefhe Gontse
Madimabe Thato
Tabulane Kaelo
Women EliteEbudilwe Matshidiso Bakang
Mantle Gobona
Maswabi Nonofo
Men Under 23Malete Abeng
Kokwane Arnold
Sentsho Tshepo
Men JuniorIkaneng Letlamoreng
Noor Mohammed
Slave Sandile
Women JuniorMantle Myra
 
Brazil22 Jul 2018
Men EliteAvancini Henrique
Marques De Almeida Jose Gabriel
Gotardelo Muller Guilherme
Women EliteMourao Jaqueline
Henrique Raiza Goulao
Soares Candido Leticia Jaqueline
Men Under 23Couto Grego Santos Mario
Macedo Edmilson Aquelino
Batista Flores Da Silva Jefferson
Women Under 23Fernandes Olimpio Karen
Mesquita Rodarte Maria Paula
Leal De Borba Jaqueline
Men JuniorOliveira Fernandes Ygor
Freitas Souza Thiago
Coradini Goulart Pedro
Women JuniorElias Bruna Saalfeld
Lima Braga Matos Marcela
Alves De Faria Julia Gabrielle
 
Bulgaria22 Jul 2018
Men EliteAngelov Lachezar
Stoynev Emil
Stoychev Bogdan
Women EliteKaragyozyan Aneliya
Stoyanova Irena
Men JuniorIvanov Alex
Stefanov Gavrail
Gechev Hristo
 
Canada21 Jul 2018
Men EliteDisera Peter
Gagne Raphael
Bouchard Leandre
Women EliteBatty Emily
Walter Sandra
Smith Haley
Men Under 23Fincham Sean
Fortier Marc Andre
Auclair Raphaël
Women Under 23Arseneault Laurie
Unterberger Emily
Samson Sophianne
Men JuniorWoods Carter
Jones Holden
Woods Colton
Women JuniorVermette Roxane
Johnston Emilly
Larose Gingras Mireille
 
Colombia21 Jun 2018
Men EliteCastaneda Monsalve Fabio Hernando
Botero Villegas Jhonatan
Monroy Juan Fernando
Women EliteAbril Restrepo Laura Valentina
Quintero Pineda Yosiana Fareidy
Ospina Saldarriaga Sandra Milena
Men Under 23Garzon Gonzalez Jhon Fredy
Cañaveral Vargas Johnatan
Aranzazu Gomez Cristian
Women Under 23Mera Cadena Leidy Johana
Rojas Figueroa Natalia
Roa Muñoz Ana Maria
Men JuniorZapata Unas Alex Juan Pablo
Bernal Bernal Victor manuel
Zubieta Florez Brayan Michael
Women JuniorLara Zarazo Angie Milena
Orozco Gutierrez Eilen Sofia
Jiménez Rodríguez Salome
 
Costa Rica14 Jul 2018
Men EliteArias Molina Carlos Antonio
Fonseca Ureña Andrey
Montoya Cantillo Paolo Cesar
Women EliteRojas Cubero Adriana Maria
Mena Solano Milagro
Herrera Fernandez Katherine
Men JuniorCespedes Rivas William Jose
Solano Murillo Jose Pablo
Brenes Mata Sebastian
Women JuniorGómez Meneses Isabella
Bustos Torres Valeria
 
Croatia21 Jul 2018
Men EliteMeštric Matija
Bilic Anthony
Tomac Silvije
Women EliteTežak Gorana
Filipovic Ema
Horvat Majda
Men JuniorFržop Roko
Hunjak Stjepan
Novosad Emil
Women JuniorBošnjak Larisa
 
Cyprus21 Jul 2018
Men EliteMiltiadis Andreas
Matsangos Alexandros
Archimandrites Armando
Women EliteChristoforou Antri
Polydorou Elina
Men JuniorProcopides Petros
Ioannou Thrasos
Demetriades Eirineos
Women JuniorKoukouma Demetra
Giagkoulla Georgia
Agapiou Maria
 
Czech Republic21 Jul 2018
Men EliteKulhavý Jaroslav
Cink Ondrej
Skarnitzl Jan
Women EliteSkarnitzlova Jitka
Štepánová Karla
Jezkova Hana
Men Under 23Skala Jaromir
Kobes Lukas
Zetak Michael
Women Under 23Czeczinkarova Jana
Tvarůžková Tereza
Prudkova Barbora
Men JuniorDudek Tomas
Jirouš Samuel
Horak Radek
Women JuniorSásková Tereza
Mišoňová Magdalena
Štefanová Katerina
 
Denmark16 Jun 2018
Men EliteCarstensen Sebastian Fini
Andreassen Simon
Justesen Benjamin
Women EliteLangvad Annika
Degn Malene
Bohe Caroline
Men JuniorAndersen Alexander Young
Millennium Ian
Philipsen Victor
Women JuniorPedersen Sofie Heby
Holt Kirstine
Meier Olivia
 
Ecuador22 Jul 2018
Men EliteWillian Tobay
Caivinagua Christian
Padilla Reyes Juan
Women EliteMolina Michela
Cordova Johanna
Endara Fernanda
Men JuniorCordova Suarez Juan Carlos
Moscoso Roman Romulo Eduardo
Morales Moscoso Christian
 
Estonia21 Jul 2018
Men EliteLoo Martin
Pruus Peeter
Tarvis Peeter
Women EliteLőiv Janika
Mőttus Mari-Liis
Steinburg Greete
Men Under 23Ottender Sten-Erik
Pilv Armin
Ojala Kaur
Men JuniorPajur Markus
Ärm Rait
Mesi Joosep
Women JuniorKukk Kätlin
Kuuskman Carol
 
Finland21 Jul 2018
Men EliteVastaranta Jukka
Lehtinen Sakari
Ojala Henri
Women EliteAlusniemi Sini
Kanerva Noora
Haga Antonia
Men Under 23Hara Jere
Mäki-Iso Mikko
Perälä Joona
Women Under 23Salmela Kajsa
Men JuniorHeikkilä Niko
Öhman Samuli
Vainio Veeti
Women JuniorHedman Elli
Salmela Vilma
 
France19 Jul 2018
Men EliteCarod Titouan
Koretzky Victor
Marotte Maxime
Women EliteFerrand Prevot Pauline
Urruty Lucie
Bresset Julie
Men Under 23Dubau Joshua
Zingle Axel
Daniel Thibault
Men JuniorPeyroux Hugo
Cheneval Loan
Chabaud Pierre
Women JuniorMedde Isaure
Tonso Justine
Vandermouten Pasquine
 
Georgia21 Jul 2018
Men EliteSuvadzoglu Giorgi
Agladze Tornike
Nareklishvili Giorgi
Men JuniorKhabazi Tornike
Barbakadze Tengiz
Piranishvili Avtandil
 
Germany22 Jul 2018
Men EliteFumic Manuel
Egger Georg
Zwiehoff Ben
Women EliteBrandau Elisabeth
Morath Adelheid
Rieder Nadine
Men Under 23Brandl Maximilian
Schwarzbauer Luca
Zurnieden Jannick
Women Under 23Eibl Ronja
Ames Kim Anika
Daubermann Antonia
Men JuniorKaiser Leon Reinhard
Schäb Moritz
Hemmerling Lars
Women JuniorKoch Franziska
Eydt Emma
Fend Leoni
 
Greece21 Jul 2018
Men EliteAntoniadis Dimitrios
Ilias Periklis
Molla Amet Ali Oglou Charoun
Women EliteFasoi Varvara
Stroumpouli Danae
Plesioti Dimitra
Men JuniorAntoniadis Dimitrios
Ilias Periklis
Molla Amet Ali Oglou Charoun
Women JuniorAdam Alexandra
Stavgiannoudaki Chrysi
Tatli Dimitra
 
Guatemala8 Jul 2018
Men EliteDe León Jhonathan
Serech Chan Oscar Emilio
Canastuj José
Women EliteDe León Florinda
Men JuniorBoron Burec Kevin Leonardo
Chumil Gonzalez Sergio Geovani
Ispache Rodas Julio Amilcar
Women JuniorBoron Rabinal Sucely Isabel
Lopez Alvarez Karold Adriana
Larez Cutzal Angela Viviana
 
Hong Kong15 Jul 2018
Men EliteLai Chun Kin
Sum Man Kuk
Cheung Chun Woh
Women EliteKwan Tsz Kwan
 
Hungary21 Jul 2018
Men EliteParti Andras
Palumby Zsombor
Dina Marton
Women EliteBenko Barbara
Schmidel Regina
Cseh Veronika
Men JuniorFetter Erik
Fülöp Ádám István
Sylvester Balázs
Women JuniorBuzsáki Virág
Vas Kata Blanka
Fördős Kata Barbara
 
Chile22 Jul 2018
Men EliteFarias Diaz Patricio Maximiliano
Delich Nicolas
Aravena Garcia Gonzalo Eduardo
Women EliteSalata Ruiz-Tagle Catalina Josefina
Castro Gonzalez Maria Fernanda
Ximena Alejandra Aldana Garcia
Men Under 23Gesche Antona Sebastian Andres
Astorga Parra Emilio Jose
Silva Adasme Fernando Ignacio
Women Under 23Monichi Orellana Gigliolla Francesca
Jimenez Berrios Nayareth Catalina
Men JuniorCaulier Marinovic Tomas
Gallo Florido Ignacio Esteban
Cortes Quintanilla Sergio Ricardo
Women JuniorGonzalez Obando Yarela Soledad
 
Indonesia17 Jul 2018
Men EliteZaenal Fanani
Farisi Rafika Mokhamad
Walihidayah Taufik
Women EliteNoviana Noviana
Dily Selsa
Men Under 23Arham Mohammad Maydanil
Barokah Muhammad Fachri Naufal
Hidayah Tomi
Women Under 23Amalia Ririn Rizky
Anisa Disi
Dily Selsa
Men JuniorPrahesta Angga Dwi Wahyu
Herlangga Muhamad
Awaludinsyah Galih
Women JuniorUlwiyah Layla
Wati Okky Lavida
Narira Sathna
 
Iran28 Aug 2018
Men EliteShokri Faraz
Poursharif Mohammad
Mardani Parviz
Women ElitePartoazar Faranak
Farahbakhshian Mona
Zarinkolah Shirin
Men JuniorEskandari Mohammadhossein
Jabbari Alireza
Hosseinzadeh Mostafa
Women JuniorShabanisefiddashti Mehrnoosh
Ardakani Fatemeh
Asgari Sahar
 
Ireland22 Jul 2018
Men EliteMckee Gareth
Aiken Roger
Mcglinchey Christopher
Women EliteMacmanus Ciara
Mckiverigan Niamh
Mc Carthy Leah
Men JuniorCreighton Thomas
Harvey Lee
Byrne Harry
 
Israel20 Jul 2018
Men EliteHaimy Shlomi
Sessler Guy
Zaltsman Tomer
Women EliteNoyman Naama
Tel Paz Moran
Weinberg Gali
Men JuniorLevi Eitan
Gonen Gil-Li
Raisberg Nadav
Women JuniorWallach Gali
Maoz Nofar
 
Italy21 Jul 2018
Men EliteKerschbaumer Gerhard
Braidot Luca
Braidot Daniele
Women EliteLechner Eva
Calvetti Serena
Teocchi Chiara
Men Under 23Zanotti Juri
Saravalle Alessandro
Agostinelli Alessio
Women Under 23Tovo Marika
Marchet Giorgia
Seiwald Greta
Men JuniorAvondetto Simone
Toccoli Zaccaria
Fontana Filippo
Women JuniorSpecia Giada
Graf Julia Maria
Bertoni Giulia
 
Japan22 Jul 2018
Men EliteYamamoto Kohei
Hirano Seiya
Onda Yuichi
Women EliteImai Miho
Kobayashi Kanako
Hashiguchi Yoko
Men Under 23Hirabayashi Ari
Kobayashi Yuki
Takeuchi Ryo
Women Under 23Yamada Yuki
Sato Toshimi
Yabuki Yuuka
Men JuniorMurakami Koutarou
Kaminaga Shinichi
Kubo Kazuma
Women JuniorKobayashi Akari
Matsumoto Rina
Kawaguchi Urara
 
Kazakhstan19 Jul 2018
Men EliteKazantsev Kirill
Adilov Shakir
Mukhamediyanov Temirlan
Men JuniorNiyazov Bolat
Denis Sergiyenko
Kabachyok Nikita
 
Latvia22 Jul 2018
Men ElitePetersons Arnis
Blums Martins
Muiznieks Oskars
Women EliteJaunslaviete Katrina
Brakovska Ruta
Men JuniorPetaks Rodzers
Strelis Eduards
Krasts Alekss
Women JuniorJurgena Santa-Sanija
Medne Sarlote Elza
Murniece Helena
 
Lebanon5 Aug 2018
Men EliteAbou Rachid Elias
Daou Emile
El Hage Zaher
 
Lesotho4 Aug 2018
Men EliteMakae Tumelo
Monese Phetetso
Makhebesela Paseka
Women EliteMasitise Likeleli
Moeti Ntsoaki
Letlala Liteboho
Men JuniorRamohanoe Ramohanoe Eric
Pule Pitso
Mahlakeng Leseli
 
Lithuania7 Jul 2018
Men ElitePacevicius Šarunas
Manikas Domas
Natalevicius Paulius
Women EliteLatozaite Silvija
Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė
Karasiovaité Greta
Men JuniorŠvėgžda Edgaras
Žigilėjus Vėjus
Vinskus Laurynas
Women JuniorAnančenkova Jekaterina
Symulevič Kamile
Kertenytė Kornelija
 
Luxembourg21 Jul 2018
Women EliteSchaus Fabienne
Godart Suzie
Berton Nina
Men Under 23Schreiber Félix
Fries Noah
Gleis Eric
Men JuniorKluckers Arthur
Esser Mik
Kess Nicolas
Men EliteBützow Philipp
Thiltges Scott
Bausch Gusty
 
Malaysia27 Jul 2018
Men EliteJumah Mohd Fitri
Abd Rahim Muaz
Adrian Laurel Lauridsen
Women EliteZainal Abidin Nur Assyira
Mohd Radzi Masziyaton
Nor Effandy Nur Deena Safia
Men JuniorJumah Mohd Faizikry
Khairul Muhammad Fahmi
Lee Zhong Xin
Women JuniorMarkus Ainie
Syed Zulkifli Sharifah Nur Ilya Az-Zahra
Sanny Belty
 
Mexico14 Jul 2018
Men EliteGutierrez Garcia Miguel Angel
Miranda Jaime Jaime
Estrada Ramirez Ricardo Arturo
Women EliteCampuzano Daniela
Vega Torres Monica
Gutierrez Arzaluz Ariadna
Men Under 23Mac Pherson Arroyo Carlos
Moreno Avila Octavio
Mier Y Teran Chambon Carlos
Women Under 23Rodriguez Suarez Erika Monserrath
Santoyo Perez Brenda Andrea
Guerrero Sandoval Citlalli Lizette
Men JuniorGutierrez Prieto Adair Zabdiel
Sandoval Jimenez Antonio De Jesus
Herrera Ochoa Esteban
Women JuniorHijar Marin Fatima Anahi
Roman Luna Jaydy Mitchell
Clark Infante Ana Ruth
 
Namibia15 Jul 2018
Men EliteDe Lange Tristan
Papo Xavier
Freyer Martin
Women EliteVorster Michelle
Steyn Irene
Men Under 23Holtz Marcel
Scherer Joshua
Swart Nicolaas
Women Under 23Grossmann Steffanie
Men JuniorVan Der Merwe Schalk
Koen Dieter
Schmidt Leonard
 
Netherlands21 Jul 2018
Men Elitevan Der Poel Mathieu
Becking Hans
Van Der Heijden Michiel
Women EliteTerpstra Anne
Van Der Breggen Anna
Worst Annemarie
Men Under 23Nordemann David
Bouwmeester Marc
Agterberg Kyle
Women Under 23Von Berswordt Sophie
Van Alphen Aniek
Del Carmen Alvarado Ceylin
Men JuniorVan Dijke Tim
Wit Perry
Hendrikx Mees
Women JuniorHartog Larissa
Carfora Romana
Mulder Zoë
 
New Zealand23 Feb 2018
Men EliteCooper Anton
Oliver Ben
Cruise Eden
Women EliteSheppard Samara
Fluker Kate
Rayner Charlotte
Men JuniorJones Cameron
Burnett Josh
Bottcher Caleb
Women JuniorMaxwell Samara
Young Phoebe
Ryan Ruby
 
Philippines9 Jun 2018
Men EliteSurban Nino
Lapaza Cesar Jr.
Flores Edmhel John
Women EliteDormitorio Ariana Thea Patrice
Rombaon Avegail
Ruiz Lucille
Men JuniorRivera Jericho
Cuento Glendel Dave
Verzo Jericho
Women JuniorRuiz Pamela Jane
Quinones Nicole
 
Poland21 Jul 2018
Men EliteWawak Bartlomiej
Konwa Marek
Łukasik Krzysztof
Women EliteWłoszczowska Maja
Solus-Miskowicz Katarzyna
Wojtyła Gabriela
Men JuniorGarczyk Paweł
Dańkowski Dominik
Karpierz Wojciech
Women JuniorSzpocińska Agnieszka
Piersiak Brygida
Hudyka Gabriela
 
Portugal22 Jul 2018
Men EliteMarinheiro Ricardo
Costa Mário
Almeida Ruben
Women EliteMonteiro Joana
Pereira Daniela
Gonçalves Ângela
Men Under 23Rocha João
Salgueiro Carlos
Silva Bruno
Women Under 23Branco Marta
Figueiredo Debora
Lopes Beatriz
Men JuniorMota Guilherme
Rita Rafael
Serafin Rodolfo
Women JuniorQueirós Raquel
Fernandes Ana
Costa Jessica
 
Puerto Rico1 Jul 2018
Men EliteMorales Ortega Jacob
Martinez Figueroa Gian
Perez Roman Georwill
Women EliteCintrón Rodríguez Amnerys
Genesis N Torres Sanchez
Men JuniorRobles Candelaria Nathanael
Martinez Torres Jaime
Bonilla Echevarría Eliel
Women JuniorSanchez Crespo Chelmary
Marrero Rivera Kiara
 
Romania22 Jul 2018
Men EliteDascalu Vlad
Logigan Lucian
Molnar Ede-Karoly
Women EliteHilbert Suzanne
Bondor Eniko-Salome
Men JuniorSilaghi Vasile-Gabriel
Buzan Silviu-Narcis
Toth-Pal Abel
Women JuniorBereczki Eszter
Ionescu Andreea
Stancu Maria-Ecaterina
 
Russian Federation26 Jun 2018
Men EliteSeledkov Ivan
Sintsov Anton
Ivanov Timofei
Women EliteKalentieva Irina
Terentyeva Olga
Medvedeva Vera
Men Under 23Filatov Ivan
Lunde Pavel
Smirnov Kirill
Men JuniorIvanov Nikolay
Artemev Maksim
Gorshkov Artem
Women JuniorAlexeeva Darya
Mirolyubova Anna
Mironova Diana
 
Serbia22 Jul 2018
Men EliteRoman Aleksandar
Jovanovic Ivan
Galovic Andrej
Women EliteCrnogorac Jovana
Savic-Popovic Teodora
Kostic Ivana
Men JuniorKolašinac Admir
Popović Mladen
Women JuniorĐačanin Emilija
Radovanović Jovana
Jovanović Jovana
 
Singapore21 Jul 2018
Men EliteBin Hashim Junaidi
Tay Ivan Chin Seng
Women ElitePhang Tsalina Yi-Lin
Men Under 23Bin Lukman Riyadh Hakim
Bin Othman Luqmanul Hakim
Men JuniorBin Faisal Arfan
Bin Masnawi Abu Hudzaifah
Bin Rahudin Ahmad Safiy
 
Slovakia21 Jul 2018
Men EliteHaring Martin
Glajza Ondrej
Visnovsky Tomas
Women EliteKeseg Stevkova Janka
Sichtova Martina
Juhásová Andrea
Men JuniorJencus Jakub
Trnka Marek
Meriac Tomáš
Women JuniorPaulechová Radka
Glajzová Natália
Turócziová Dominika
 
Slovenia22 Jul 2018
Men EliteNaglic Rok
Dimic Gregor
Tavcar Luka
Women ElitePintaric Blaza
Zakelj Tanja
Knap Maruša
Men JuniorŠtajnar Mihael
Govekar Matevž
Skok Anže
Women JuniorMovrin Vita
Dečman Nika
 
South Africa21 Jul 2018
Men EliteHatherly Alan
Beers Matthew
Du Toit Arno
Women EliteStrauss Mariske
Lill Candice
Redecker Cherie
Men Under 23Jessop Julian
Liebenberg Henry
Van Den Heever Jarrod
Women Under 23Haw Bianca
Strydom Danielle
Hearder Christie
Men JuniorVan Der Walt Daniel
Penfold Jamie
Nortje Tristan
Women JuniorKeep Tiffany
Van Coller Emma
Janse Van Rensburg Frances
 
Spain20 Jul 2018
Men EliteValero David
Mantecon Gutierrez Sergio
Coloma Nicolas Carlos
Women EliteGalicia Cortina Claudia
Lloret Llinares Elena
Pacios Pujado Mª Merce
Men Under 23Cullell Estape Jofre
Duran Reig Josep
Gomez Mora Jorge
Women Under 23Garcia Martinez Rocio del Alba
Duran Garcia Magdalena
Gay Moreno Sara
Men JuniorCampos Motos David Domingo
Canal Blanco Carlos
Carvacho Sevilla Didac
Women JuniorIbarrola Albizua Luisa
Yusto Sanchez Sara
Fuentes Coll Lidia
 
Turkey19 Jul 2018
Men EliteYavuz Emre
Depe Serdar
Uzuntas Gokhan
Women EliteKurkcu Esra
Cakir Ayse
Celebi Cansu
Men JuniorDogan Halil
Ceylan Esat
Aydogan Okan
Women JuniorBekar Azize
Koyun Keziban
Keskin Melis
 
Ukraine21 Jul 2018
Men EliteTitarenko Dmytro
Kozlovskyy Volodymyr
Lukan Pavlo
Women EliteBelomoina Yana
Popova Iryna
Naberezhna Kateryna
Men JuniorMoiseev Genadiy
Suhopalov Nicolay
Khudiakov Mykola
Women JuniorAltuhova Marina
Logvinyuk Oleksandra
Doroshenko Julia
 
United Kingdom21 Jul 2018
Men EliteFerguson Grant
Bell Tom
Bouttell Jason
Women EliteLast Annie
Macphee Kerry
Brammeier Nikki
Men Under 23Clacherty Frazer
Orr Cameron
Rothwell Christopher
Women Under 23Richards Evie
Wright Sophie
Short Isla
Men JuniorFlynn Sean
Aldridge Charlie
Mason Cameron
Women JuniorHarnden Harriet
Mcgorum Anna
Wildman Poppy
 
United States17 Jul 2018
Men EliteGrotts Howard
Vrouwenvelder Luke
Blevins Christopher
Women EliteCourtney Kate
Huck Erin
Noble Ellen
Men Under 23Floren Sandy
Beckett Carson
Dufour Jerry
Women Under 23Blunk Savilia
Batten Haley
Gibson Gwendalyn
Men JuniorSimmons Quinn
Yackle Jake
Fabian Paul
Women JuniorRobbins Madeline
Clouse Katie
Ricci Mina
 
Venezuela15 Jun 2018
Men EliteMeija Gonzalez Jonathan Josue
Rodriguez Ruddy
Ramirez Johangel
Women ElitePorras Yngrid
Contreras Andrea
Lindo Pesola Katherine
Women JuniorDaza Maria
Rojas Yuliana
Garcia Sinai
Men JuniorMarcano Alberto
Garcia Jorge
Vera Emilio
 
Aruba25 Jun 2017
Men EliteRas Jean Carlos
Vrolijk Victor
Men JuniorGonzalez Ruson
Maduro Imru
Statie Rechenell
Women JuniorBossong Elise
 
Australia16 Mar 2017
Men EliteMcConnell Daniel
Ivory Cameron
Tupalski Mark
Women EliteMcConnell Rebecca
Harris Holly
Mclnerney Kathryn
Men Under 23Nankervis Tasman
Tucknott Reece
Bradley Ben
Women Under 23Williams Megan
Culver Charlotte
Men JuniorWright Cameron
Lerch-Mackinnon Kian
Fox Sam
Women JuniorHosking Katherine
Atherstone Teagan
Tucknott Sarah
 
Bolivia17 Mar 2017
Men EliteRamos Gonzalo
Lopez Luis
Checa Luis
Women EliteBustos Melany
Cuizara Claudia
Ticona Alison
Men Under 23Checa Sandro
Ramos Edwin
Mamani Max
Men JuniorMamani Kevin
Mamani William
Colque Jose
Women JuniorHerrera Jessica
Checa Maria
Molle Novali
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina9 Jul 2017
Men EliteSiric Ivan
Puskar Haris
Hrustanovic Haris
Women EliteTanovic Lejla
Alijagić Alma
Vukosavljevic Jelena
Men JuniorIvan Deronja
Duratbegovic Dino
Mašić Amar
 
El Salvador30 Jul 2017
Men EliteCarias Rafael
Ruiz Cristian
Escobar José
Women EliteEstrada Xenia
Shi Sauking
Romero Iris
Men JuniorVega Ricardo
Retana Jovel
Borja Enrique
 
Iceland22 Jul 2017
Men EliteÓmarsson Ingvar
Geirsson Hafsteinn
Bjarnasson Bjarki
Women EliteBjornsdottir Agusta Edda
Pétursdóttir Anna Kristín
Men Under 23Rognvaldsson Heidar Snaer
Men JuniorDarrasson Gustaf
Jonsson Kristinn
Guðmundsson Sæmundur
 
Norway17 Jun 2017
Men EliteFagerhaug Petter
Hem Ole
Hasund Eid Emil
Women EliteDahle Flesjaa Gunn-Rita
Sveum Elisabeth
Jacobsen Ingrid Sofie Bøe
Men JuniorHalland Johannessen Tobias
Anmarkrud Jorgen
Slinger Gabriel
Women JuniorOpsahl Martine
Hodnesdal Siri Aarthun
Sandbu Anna Littorin
 
Sweden19 Jul 2017
Men EliteLindgren Emil
Larsson Gustav
Olsson Michael
Women EliteRissveds Jenny
Engen Alexandra
Jansson Ida
Men JuniorJarnhagen Carl
Johansson Albin
Nejderås Jonatan
Women JuniorMolin Saga
Danielsson Ida
Wulff Sophie
 
Switzerland15 Jul 2017
Men EliteSchurter Nino
Flueckiger Mathias
Vogel Florian
Women EliteNeff Jolanda
Indergand Linda
Gantenbein Corina
Men Under 23Colombo Filippo
Vitzthum Simon
Albin Vital
Women Under 23Frei Sina
Keller Alessandra
Koller Nicole
Men JuniorRoth Joel
Balmer Alexandre
Gabriel Jorin
Women JuniorGrod Nadia
Züger Tina
Roy Pauline
 
Zimbabwe22 Jul 2017
Men EliteDube Nkulumo
Men Under 23Gatsheni Nqobani
Donaldson Scott
Gwaze Tafadzwa
Women Under 23Davidson Skye
Men JuniorElliott Brett
Chimhandamba Atkins

Country list

Aruba2017
Argentina
Australia2017
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina2017
Belarus
Bolivia2017
Brazil
Botswana
Canada
Switzerland2017
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Ecuador
Spain
Estonia
Finland
France
United Kingdom
Georgia
Greece
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Croatia
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Iran
Iceland2017
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Lebanon
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Mexico
Malaysia
Namibia
Netherlands
Norway2017
New Zealand
Philippines
Poland
Puerto Rico
Portugal
Romania
Russian Federation
Singapore
El Salvador2017
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Sweden2017
Turkey
Ukraine
United States
Venezuela
South Africa
Zimbabwe2017
Download in max resolution